Početak događaja: 14.09.2019. 11:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 15.09.2019. 12:07:08
Gen Kat Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Miloš Dajević 277 M 30-39 1:17:00 03:39 27.88 Finished
2 1 Miloš Dragović 278 Male 1:17:01 03:39 27.86 Finished
3 2 Novica Stojanović 008 M 30-39 AK Apatin 1:19:22 03:46 26.13 Finished
4 1 Zoran Radičanin 003 M 40-49 AK Apatin 1:21:34 03:52 24.65 Finished
5 2 Bojan Miljević 285 Male 1:22:02 03:53 24.35 Finished
6 3 Slavko Panić 271 Male 1:26:14 04:05 21.88 Finished
7 2 Aleksandar Jovanović 132 M 40-49 1:26:23 04:06 21.80 Finished
8 3 Miljan Glišić 157 M 30-39 1:26:31 04:06 21.73 Finished
9 3 Saša Gacik 250 M 40-49 PAK Mosor Niš 1:28:49 04:13 20.55 Finished
10 4 Nikola Radulaški 175 M 30-39 3athlete 1:30:07 04:16 19.92 Finished
11 4 Zoran Stojanović 124 M 40-49 Ak Dragutin Tomasević 1:31:24 04:20 19.32 Finished
12 5 Bojan Ćirić 242 M 30-39 AK Bor 1:31:45 04:21 19.17 Finished
13 6 Marko Gorčić 182 M 30-39 ARK Maratonko 1:32:58 04:24 18.64 Finished
14 5 Miljan Milojković 133 M 40-49 AK Niški Maraton 1:33:19 04:25 18.49 Finished
15 1 Jagoda Stolić 276 F 30-39 1:35:07 04:30 17.75 Finished
16 6 Slobodan Jotić 282 M 40-49 1:35:13 04:31 17.71 Finished
17 7 Miloš Simeonović 051 M 30-39 AK Bor 1:35:20 04:31 17.66 Finished
18 7 Miroslav Molnar 245 M 40-49 1:35:41 04:32 17.52 Finished
19 8 Željko Gašpar 029 M 30-39 1:36:53 04:35 17.06 Finished
20 2 Aleksandra Marinkov 049 F 30-39 AK Dinamo 1:37:01 04:36 17.01 Finished
21 8 Miloš Savić 275 M 40-49 1:37:38 04:38 16.78 Finished
22 1 Radivoj Jocić 251 M 50-59 AK Bečej 1:38:08 04:39 16.60 Finished
23 9 Dragan Mladenović 116 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:38:57 04:41 16.31 Finished
24 4 Mališa Kovačević 108 Male 1:39:23 04:43 16.16 Finished
25 9 Milan Delić 244 M 30-39 ARK Petrovgrad 1:39:27 04:43 16.13 Finished
26 10 Goran Dimković 126 M 40-49 1:39:57 04:44 15.96 Finished
27 5 Borko Kostić 125 Male AK Dragutin Tomasević 1:40:15 04:45 15.86 Finished
28 11 Raša Golubović 104 M 40-49 PK Starica Majdanpek 1:41:34 04:49 15.42 Finished
29 6 Bojan Stanojević 136 Male Homoljski Maratonci 1:41:45 04:49 15.37 Finished
30 2 Aleksandar Maksimović 050 M 50-59 1:41:54 04:50 15.32 Finished
31 7 Vladimir Cancarević 120 Male 1:41:59 04:50 15.29 Finished
32 12 Damir Batanjski 211 M 40-49 ARK Petrovgrad 1:42:09 04:50 15.24 Finished
33 13 Ivan Veljković 115 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:42:11 04:51 15.23 Finished
34 3 Vesko Anđelković 105 M 50-59 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 1:42:16 04:51 15.20 Finished
35 1 Blagoja Ackovski 139 M 60+ Endurans 1:42:26 04:51 15.15 Finished
36 4 Miloje Jovanović 121 M 50-59 1:42:58 04:53 14.98 Finished
37 5 Aleksandar Kovačević 098 M 50-59 1:44:50 04:58 14.42 Finished
38 10 Goran Ungurović 185 M 30-39 BTL 1:45:43 05:01 14.16 Finished
39 11 Dejan Marković 094 M 30-39 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:45:48 05:01 14.14 Finished
40 12 Dragomir Ilić 146 M 30-39 AK Apatin 1:45:54 05:01 14.11 Finished
41 13 Slobodan Mirosavljev 091 M 30-39 VAK 1926 1:46:13 05:02 14.02 Finished
42 14 Dejan Marković 103 M 40-49 PK Starica Majdanpek 1:46:33 05:03 13.92 Finished
43 15 Aleksandar Glavonjić 117 M 40-49 1:46:35 05:03 13.91 Finished
44 8 Petar Jović 075 Male Belhospice Tim 1:47:35 05:06 13.64 Finished
45 16 Dejan Todorović 159 M 40-49 PSK Balkan 1:47:47 05:06 13.59 Finished
46 17 Dušan Mirilo 031 M 40-49 1:47:51 05:07 13.57 Finished
47 14 Bojan Bosnic 252 M 30-39 1:47:59 05:07 13.53 Finished
48 1 Marija Pajkić 035 F 40-49 1:48:07 05:07 13.50 Finished
49 9 Miloš Panajotović 255 Male AK Inđija 1:48:35 05:09 13.37 Finished
50 15 Aleksandar Đorđević 037 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:49:46 05:12 13.07 Finished
51 10 Ivica Tasić 205 Male ARK Odžaci 1:50:06 05:13 12.98 Finished
52 6 Mirko Vojinović 020 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:50:13 05:13 12.95 Finished
53 11 Stefan Vukajlović 119 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:50:35 05:14 12.86 Finished
54 18 Zoran Manojlović 226 M 40-49 1:50:56 05:15 12.77 Finished
55 16 Slobodan Đorović 239 M 30-39 1:51:18 05:16 12.68 Finished
56 17 Aleksandar Ilić 066 M 30-39 AK Kučevo 1:51:20 05:17 12.68 Finished
57 19 Dejan Miladinović 122 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:51:33 05:17 12.62 Finished
58 20 Darko Kojić 057 M 40-49 1:51:57 05:18 12.53 Finished
59 12 Luka Kojić 056 Male VAK 1926 1:51:57 05:18 12.53 Finished
60 21 Dušan Guteša 246 M 40-49 1:52:45 05:21 12.34 Finished
61 13 Srđan Savić 093 Male ARK Somaraton 1:52:47 05:21 12.33 Finished
62 7 Aleksandar Mitić 164 M 50-59 AK Spartak Opovo 1:53:00 05:21 12.28 Finished
63 22 Mihajlo Stanimirović 097 M 40-49 1:53:28 05:23 12.17 Finished
64 8 Aleksandar Rajić 004 M 50-59 AK Topličanin Prokuplje 1:53:34 05:23 12.15 Finished
65 14 Nikola Milenković 248 Male 1:53:53 05:24 12.08 Finished
66 2 Goran Vujisić 158 M 60+ PSK Balkan 1:54:06 05:24 12.03 Finished
67 18 Nebojša Tamindžić 284 M 30-39 1:54:24 05:25 11.96 Finished
68 19 Aleksandar Šamanc 113 M 30-39 1:54:28 05:25 11.95 Finished
69 20 Goran Mijatović 015 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:54:28 05:25 11.95 Finished
70 23 Zeljko Ivanović 041 M 40-49 1:54:33 05:26 11.93 Finished
71 2 Vidosava Dević Gavrilović 072 F 40-49 1:54:44 05:26 11.89 Finished
72 9 Radomir Dabić 257 M 50-59 AK Smederevo 1:54:50 05:27 11.87 Finished
73 3 Dušan Obiđanović 208 M 60+ ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:55:06 05:27 11.81 Finished
74 21 Dejan Kuburović 154 M 30-39 1:56:06 05:30 11.59 Finished
75 24 Aleksandar Mijailović 266 M 40-49 1:56:14 05:31 11.56 Finished
76 3 Maja Vukićević 102 F 30-39 Štrc 1:56:14 05:31 11.56 Finished
77 25 Dragan Ivanović 042 M 40-49 1:56:24 05:31 11.53 Finished
78 22 Petar Jovanović 127 M 30-39 PEK Gora 1:56:50 05:32 11.44 Finished
79 10 Željko Graovac 155 M 50-59 ARK Somaraton 1:56:58 05:33 11.41 Finished
80 1 Jelena Milutinović 045 Female AK Sava Novi Beograd 1:57:04 05:33 11.39 Finished
81 23 Milan Krezović 052 M 30-39 1:57:29 05:34 11.30 Finished
82 2 Nevena Topličić 194 Female 1:57:29 05:34 11.30 Finished
83 24 Nenad Štrbić 259 M 30-39 1:57:33 05:34 11.29 Finished
84 25 Igor Babejić 169 M 30-39 Homoljski Maratonci 1:57:53 05:35 11.22 Finished
85 26 Damir Ferhatbegović 190 M 30-39 Belgrade Running Club 1:57:55 05:35 11.21 Finished
86 26 Gordan Gogić 256 M 40-49 Run3 1:57:58 05:35 11.20 Finished
87 11 Jezdimir Tomić 068 M 50-59 1:58:05 05:36 11.18 Finished
88 27 Milan Aritonović 232 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:58:05 05:36 11.18 Finished
89 12 Momčilo Popović 060 M 50-59 1:58:05 05:36 11.18 Finished
90 15 Nenad Dramicanin 238 Male 1:58:10 05:36 11.16 Finished
91 27 Radovan Popović 171 M 30-39 1:58:10 05:36 11.16 Finished
92 28 Viktor Trifunović 235 M 40-49 Maturanti Maratonci 1:58:10 05:36 11.16 Finished
93 29 Vladimir Kolić 181 M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 1:58:46 05:38 11.04 Finished
94 28 Ivan Cakić 019 M 30-39 1:59:32 05:40 10.89 Finished
95 13 Slađan Todorović 268 M 50-59 1:59:36 05:40 10.88 Finished
96 30 Saša Gosić 048 M 40-49 1:59:46 05:41 10.85 Finished
97 29 Miljan Đurđević 012 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:00:12 05:42 10.76 Finished
98 31 Aleksandar Vrhovac 209 M 40-49 2:00:21 05:42 10.73 Finished
99 14 Dragana Mladenović 247 M 50-59 AK Inđija 2:01:18 05:45 10.55 Finished
100 32 Aleksandar Radojević 151 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:02:03 05:47 10.42 Finished
101 3 Suzana Šuster Radojević 152 F 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:02:03 05:47 10.42 Finished
102 15 Miša Segedi 186 M 50-59 AK Inđija 2:02:14 05:48 10.38 Finished
103 30 Miloš Stanisavljević 153 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:02:19 05:48 10.37 Finished
104 4 Marija Vještica 265 F 30-39 2:02:45 05:49 10.29 Finished
105 31 Vladimir Rajić 074 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:02:45 05:49 10.29 Finished
106 32 Aleksandar Kovačević 201 M 30-39 Belgrade Running Club 2:02:54 05:49 10.26 Finished
107 33 Predrag Ilić 217 M 30-39 2:02:54 05:49 10.26 Finished
108 34 Slobodan Davidović 058 M 30-39 2:03:08 05:50 10.22 Finished
109 16 Ivan Vasilijević 207 Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:03:15 05:50 10.20 Finished
110 33 Slađan Đanović 279 M 40-49 2:03:22 05:51 10.18 Finished
111 4 Danijela Jurošević 025 F 40-49 2:03:42 05:52 10.12 Finished
112 35 Dušan Prodanov 237 M 30-39 Fit Complete 2:03:43 05:52 10.12 Finished
113 17 Ivan Jevtić 179 Male Maratonci Pančevo 2:03:45 05:52 10.11 Finished
114 34 Vladimir Petrović 092 M 40-49 2:04:12 05:53 10.03 Finished
115 18 Nemanja Ranđelović 088 Male 2:04:21 05:54 10.01 Finished
116 36 Ivan Milosavljevic 100 M 30-39 Avala Subotom 2:04:52 05:55 9.92 Finished
117 37 Miloš Vijuk 148 M 30-39 Nevidljivi 2:04:59 05:55 9.90 Finished
118 5 Dragana Grozdanić Jevtić 240 F 30-39 2:05:19 05:56 9.84 Finished
119 19 Veljko Radović 264 Male 2:05:27 05:57 9.82 Finished
120 4 Mirko Vujaklija 253 M 60+ AK Inđija 2:05:34 05:57 9.80 Finished
121 16 Vladimir Crnogorac 095 M 50-59 2:05:47 05:58 9.77 Finished
122 6 Vedrana Gvozdenović 085 F 30-39 2:05:55 05:58 9.74 Finished
123 35 Predrag Žugić 230 M 40-49 Belgrade Running Club 2:06:15 05:59 9.69 Finished
124 36 Ivan Gligorijević 054 M 40-49 2:06:33 06:00 9.64 Finished
125 3 Jovana Spasojević 053 Female 2:06:33 06:00 9.64 Finished
126 38 Milan Mladenović 228 M 30-39 2:06:56 06:01 9.58 Finished
127 5 Marinko Knežević 210 M 60+ Maratonci Pančevo 2:07:04 06:01 9.56 Finished
128 5 Biljana Koteska Veljković 231 F 40-49 Nike + Running Club 2:07:09 06:02 9.54 Finished
129 37 Đorđe Ćurić 225 M 40-49 2:07:26 06:02 9.50 Finished
130 38 Zeljko Cvetanović 082 M 40-49 2:07:57 06:04 9.42 Finished
131 7 Ivana Milenković 112 F 30-39 Belgrade Running Club 2:08:03 06:04 9.40 Finished
132 6 Predrag Janković 216 M 60+ 2:08:07 06:04 9.39 Finished
133 20 Zlatan Stajić 090 Male 2:08:56 06:07 9.26 Finished
134 39 Oliver Zlatković 273 M 40-49 2:09:13 06:07 9.22 Finished
135 17 Dragiša Vit 016 M 50-59 SK Oak Novi Sad 2:09:23 06:08 9.20 Finished
136 4 Jovana Kulušić 223 Female 2:09:39 06:09 9.15 Finished
137 5 Milica Krstić 222 Female 2:09:39 06:09 9.15 Finished
138 39 Dejan Stevanović 134 M 30-39 Homoljski Maratonci 2:10:16 06:10 9.06 Finished
139 6 Teodora Jovanović 070 Female 2:10:25 06:11 9.04 Finished
140 1 Vesna Crnjanski 061 F 50+ PSK Balkan 2:10:43 06:12 9.00 Finished
141 21 Nikola Nenadović 106 Male 2:10:46 06:12 8.99 Finished
142 22 Dušan Kostadinović 214 Male 2:11:16 06:13 8.92 Finished
143 7 Mila Vulić 224 Female 2:11:16 06:13 8.92 Finished
144 40 Dragan Ilić 032 M 40-49 Vihori 2:11:25 06:14 8.89 Finished
145 7 Nebojša Pućo 177 M 60+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:11:29 06:14 8.88 Finished
146 40 Nikola Mlakar 166 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:11:29 06:14 8.88 Finished
147 18 Zoran Čubrilo 129 M 50-59 2:11:40 06:14 8.86 Finished
148 41 Vojislav Popov 099 M 40-49 2:11:44 06:15 8.85 Finished
149 19 Aleksandar Ilić 036 M 50-59 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 2:11:50 06:15 8.83 Finished
150 23 Nikola Jovanović 267 Male 2:11:51 06:15 8.83 Finished
151 8 Dositeja Boždić 272 Female 2:11:53 06:15 8.83 Finished
152 8 Milica Vučetić 064 F 30-39 2:12:11 06:16 8.78 Finished
153 6 Ankica Rapaić 087 F 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 2:12:17 06:16 8.77 Finished
154 20 Dejan Dašić 009 M 50-59 Pomoravski Maraton 2:12:17 06:16 8.77 Finished
155 9 Tanja Nestorović 077 F 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:12:19 06:16 8.77 Finished
156 41 Dejan Reljin 086 M 30-39 2:12:28 06:17 8.74 Finished
157 8 Lazar Sekulić 027 M 60+ AK Berane 2:12:54 06:18 8.68 Finished
158 42 Aleksandar Adamov 101 M 30-39 2:13:03 06:18 8.66 Finished
159 21 Aleksandar Ormoš 084 M 50-59 2:13:08 06:19 8.65 Finished
160 24 Jevrem Ćosić 110 Male Maratonci Pančevo 2:13:22 06:19 8.62 Finished
161 22 Zoran Ćosić 111 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 2:13:22 06:19 8.62 Finished
162 10 Branka Sretenović 144 F 30-39 2:13:37 06:20 8.58 Finished
163 42 Dragan Petrović 221 M 40-49 2:14:39 06:23 8.44 Finished
164 43 Slavomir Borka 141 M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 2:14:49 06:23 8.42 Finished
165 9 Danica Mirosavljev 076 Female VAK 1926 2:15:16 06:25 8.36 Finished
166 11 Nataša Radetić 196 F 30-39 2:15:54 06:26 8.28 Finished
167 44 Stevan Blanuša 017 M 40-49 2:17:34 06:31 8.07 Finished
168 25 Nikola Milovanović 018 Male AK VGSK 2:18:15 06:33 7.98 Finished
169 9 Predrag Češljar 241 M 60+ AK Bor 2:18:50 06:35 7.91 Finished
170 26 Nikola Sikirica 229 Male 2:18:56 06:35 7.90 Finished
171 45 Dejan Milošević 011 M 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 2:19:08 06:36 7.87 Finished
172 10 Vuk Vukmirović 215 M 60+ 2:19:37 06:37 7.81 Finished
173 7 Marina Petrović 220 F 40-49 2:20:46 06:40 7.68 Finished
174 43 Saša Petronijević 286 M 30-39 2:21:13 06:42 7.63 Finished
175 46 Ivan Simić 030 M 40-49 2:21:29 06:42 7.60 Finished
176 44 Miroslav Ilić 147 M 30-39 Nevidljivi 2:21:31 06:42 7.59 Finished
177 12 Ana Miličević 149 F 30-39 2:21:36 06:43 7.58 Finished
178 45 Dejan Vacić 283 M 30-39 2:21:51 06:43 7.55 Finished
179 27 Milan Cvetanović 236 Male 2:22:03 06:44 7.53 Finished
180 47 Nenad Radević 131 M 40-49 AK VGSK 2:22:05 06:44 7.53 Finished
181 8 Tanja Babejić 043 F 40-49 2:22:07 06:44 7.52 Finished
182 10 Jovana Nikolić 073 Female 2:22:39 06:46 7.46 Finished
183 28 Milan Novaković 062 Male AK Kučevo 2:23:01 06:47 7.42 Finished
184 29 Danijel Sekešan 213 Male 2:23:20 06:48 7.39 Finished
185 46 Danica Golubičić 038 M 30-39 2:23:33 06:48 7.36 Finished
186 23 Zoran Mirković 258 M 50-59 Running Tribe 2:23:36 06:48 7.36 Finished
187 30 Slobodan Grujić 083 Male Spunk Gang 2:24:16 06:50 7.29 Finished
188 48 Dejan Petrović 046 M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 2:24:28 06:51 7.26 Finished
189 9 Dalida Matić 281 F 40-49 2:26:45 06:57 7.03 Finished
190 49 Bogomir Ivković 040 M 40-49 2:26:50 06:58 7.02 Finished
191 11 Marina Milić 044 Female 2:26:50 06:58 7.02 Finished
192 31 Aleksandar Bogičević 065 Male 2:26:55 06:58 7.01 Finished
193 13 Irena Grujić 026 F 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:26:55 06:58 7.01 Finished
194 32 Nikola Ocokoljić 063 Male 2:27:37 07:00 6.94 Finished
195 14 Dragana Mecanov 033 F 30-39 Running Tribe 2:27:54 07:01 6.91 Finished
196 47 Miloš Đikić 034 M 30-39 Running Tribe 2:27:54 07:01 6.91 Finished
197 33 Darko Bogicević 089 Male Homoljski Maratonci 2:28:57 07:04 6.81 Finished
198 48 Dragan Nikolić 137 M 30-39 Homoljski Maratonci 2:28:57 07:04 6.81 Finished
199 12 Aleksandra Nenadović 107 Female 2:29:46 07:06 6.73 Finished
200 10 Ljiljana Vasić 172 F 40-49 PD Bukulja 2:30:40 07:08 6.64 Finished
201 49 Aleksandar Bogdanović 014 M 30-39 Georad 2:30:44 07:09 6.63 Finished
202 24 Srećko Jenčić 055 M 50-59 2:30:44 07:09 6.63 Finished
203 25 Rajko Švabić 006 M 50-59 2:31:28 07:11 6.57 Finished
204 15 Tatjana Radivojević 010 F 30-39 2:31:28 07:11 6.57 Finished
205 11 Vaso Leković 269 M 60+ 2:31:44 07:11 6.54 Finished
206 50 Ivan Radojević 203 M 30-39 2:33:01 07:15 6.42 Finished
207 50 Nenad Anastasijevski 123 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 2:34:48 07:20 6.27 Finished
208 26 Vladimir Vujin 143 M 50-59 Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 2:35:55 07:23 6.17 Finished
209 2 Nadica Jovanović 047 F 50+ 2:36:00 07:24 6.17 Finished
210 16 Ivana Ferhatbegović 189 F 30-39 Belgrade Running Club 2:36:03 07:24 6.16 Finished
211 11 Jelena Paunović 005 F 40-49 Štrc 2:36:03 07:24 6.16 Finished
212 51 Bogdan Vurdelja 039 M 30-39 Running Tribe 2:36:05 07:24 6.16 Finished
213 3 Dragana Segedi 187 F 50+ AK Inđija 2:36:30 07:25 6.12 Finished
214 51 Milivoj Bogojević 280 M 40-49 2:37:15 07:27 6.06 Finished
215 13 Nevena Mišić 165 Female 2:37:54 07:29 6.01 Finished
216 52 Đorđe Bencun 262 M 30-39 2:37:54 07:29 6.01 Finished
217 53 Nikola Bradić 227 M 30-39 Running Tribe 2:38:19 07:30 5.97 Finished
218 17 Marina Lazić 109 F 30-39 2:38:25 07:30 5.97 Finished
219 34 Dejan Tesla 170 Male ARK Maratonko 2:38:37 07:31 5.95 Finished
220 18 Vlasta Kovač 202 F 30-39 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 2:38:37 07:31 5.95 Finished
221 54 Dragomir Đinisov 114 M 30-39 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 2:38:38 07:31 5.95 Finished
222 52 Srboljub Opačić 023 M 40-49 Ratnici Burgenae 2:40:10 07:35 5.83 Finished
223 55 Duško Mažibrada 022 M 30-39 2:40:11 07:35 5.83 Finished
224 56 Miloš Gavrilović 206 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:40:34 07:37 5.80 Finished
225 27 Aleksandar Stojanović 180 M 50-59 POSK Jasenica 2:43:29 07:45 5.58 Finished
226 28 Branko Milević 069 M 50-59 BTL 2:45:23 07:50 5.44 Finished
227 4 Vesna Tasić 130 F 50+ 2:46:00 07:52 5.40 Finished
228 29 Nebojša Miljković 007 M 50-59 Štrc 2:47:58 07:58 5.26 Finished
229 35 Aleksandar Nedeljković 135 Male Homoljski Maratonci 2:47:59 07:58 5.26 Finished
230 36 Veljko Milenković 138 Male Homoljski Maratonci 2:47:59 07:58 5.26 Finished
231 19 Vladana Sredic 263 F 30-39 2:48:27 07:59 5.23 Finished
232 14 Jelena Branković 193 Female SO Partizan 2:48:52 08:00 5.20 Finished
233 57 Dušan Najdovski 191 M 30-39 Prva Elektroda Prima 2:48:59 08:01 5.20 Finished
234 58 Nikola Najdovski 192 M 30-39 SO Partizan 2:49:00 08:01 5.20 Finished
235 59 Marko Mušikić 173 M 30-39 Likovno Udruženje "Kevro" 2:50:55 08:06 5.07 Finished
236 12 Goran Antičević 142 M 60+ 2:51:58 08:09 5.01 Finished
237 20 Ivana Korolija 140 F 30-39 2:52:01 08:09 5.00 Finished
238 12 Vojislava Eraković 071 F 40-49 Mataron Tim 2:52:08 08:09 5.00 Finished
239 60 Saša Nedeljković 128 M 30-39 2:56:00 08:20 4.76 Finished
240 13 Stojadin Mićić 168 M 60+ Homoljski Maratonci 3:00:29 08:33 4.51 Finished
241 13 Silvana Ručnov 260 F 40-49 3:05:45 08:48 4.25 Finished
242 14 Vlada Stevanović 001 M 60+ 3:25:08 09:43 3.43 Finished
243 53 Bojan Stojić 198 M 40-49 3:36:08 10:15 3.07 Finished
244 14 Dragana Ivković 200 F 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 3:36:08 10:15 3.07 Finished
245 54 Roland Vefić 067 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 3:36:08 10:15 3.07 Finished
246 15 Sanja Peljto 197 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 3:36:08 10:15 3.07 Finished
247 61 Đorđe Janković 261 M 30-39 3:36:08 10:15 3.07 Finished
248 62 Aleksandar Rašković 184 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
249 21 Ana Blagojević 234 F 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
250 63 Bogdan Čuturica 080 M 30-39 Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
251 55 Bojan Trajkovski 233 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
252 22 Bojana Veličković 024 F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
253 56 Borivoje Andrijević 150 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
254 15 Božo Štula 002 M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
255 15 Danijela Gacik 249 F 40-49 PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
256 57 Davor Simić 204 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
257 58 Dejan Aranđelović 161 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
258 59 Dejan Gojić 059 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
259 60 Goran Čegar 021 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
260 61 Goran Nestorović 078 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
261 64 Ilija Ivošević 219 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
262 16 Ines Konrad 162 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
263 65 Ivan Ajdačić 176 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
264 30 Lemi Cvetković 188 M 50-59 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
265 16 Lizabeta Vefić 118 F 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
266 37 Marjan Gramić 167 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
267 66 Marko Avramović 183 M 30-39 Pharmanova 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
268 38 Marko Panić 270 Male PK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
269 39 Marko Pućo 178 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
270 40 Marko Vasić 081 Male Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
271 17 Mila Rankovski 199 Female 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
272 67 Milan Vukas 254 M 30-39 AK Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
273 23 Milena Simić 218 F 30-39 Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
274 62 Mladen Đekić 028 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
275 17 Nada Živković 163 F 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
276 31 Nenad Glušac 212 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
277 68 Nenad Maksić 160 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
278 63 Nenad Ristić 079 M 40-49 Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
279 24 Sanja Jovanović 156 F 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
280 69 Saša Zebić 096 M 30-39 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
281 16 Staniša Aksić 243 M 60+ AK Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
282 70 Vesko Lončar 195 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
283 71 Žarko Ivković 145 M 30-39 Maraton Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
284 41 Đuro Borbelj 013 Male AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF