Početak događaja: 01.11.2020. 10:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Gilles Defours 24 ["576"] M Gen
3:15:17 04:38 Finished
2 Goran Ilić 20 ["576"] M Gen
3:17:57 04:41 Finished
3 Uroš Kralj 64 ["576"] M Gen
Vitezi Dobrega Teka 3:21:06 04:46 Finished
4 Dragan Rapić 38 ["576"] M Gen
ARK Tron 3:27:51 04:56 Finished
5 Ivan Živojinović 34 ["576"] M Gen
3:29:40 04:58 Finished
1 Monica Ringström 25 ["577"] F Gen
IK Nocout.se 3:43:16 05:17 Finished
6 Darko Arsenijević 59 ["576"] M Gen
ARK Somaraton 3:43:52 05:18 Finished
7 Vladimir Todorović 41 ["576"] M Gen
3:44:13 05:19 Finished
8 Luka Bajić 62 ["576"] M Gen
3:44:15 05:19 Finished
9 Yury Valevich 18 ["576"] M Gen
3:47:09 05:23 Finished
2 Helga Sipos 23 ["577"] F Gen
3:48:01 05:24 Finished
10 Nikola Kosanović 58 ["576"] M Gen
3:50:48 05:28 Finished
11 Filip Andrejević 22 ["576"] M Gen
3:51:36 05:29 Finished
3 Danijela Jurošević 68 ["577"] F Gen
Beolaser 3:52:47 05:31 Finished
12 Wojciech Santarek 56 ["576"] M Gen
3:54:21 05:33 Finished
13 Darko Lukić 30 ["576"] M Gen
Triogy Racing 3:57:19 05:37 Finished
14 Vuk Terzin 39 ["576"] M Gen
3:57:47 05:38 Finished
15 Milutin Duh 61 ["576"] M Gen
Tuber Sport 3:59:21 05:40 Finished
16 Dragan Ocokoljić 12 ["576"] M Gen
Ekipa Za Trčanje 4:00:10 05:41 Finished
17 Dragomir Ilić 73 ["576"] M Gen
4:01:00 05:43 Finished
4 Sanja Jovanović 65 ["577"] F Gen
4:10:32 05:56 Finished
18 Goran Grac 17 ["576"] M Gen
4:12:06 05:58 Finished
19 Aleksandr Stezhkin 31 ["576"] M Gen
4:14:15 06:01 Finished
5 Ekaterina Demidova 35 ["577"] F Gen
4:14:51 06:02 Finished
20 Zoran Grac 16 ["576"] M Gen
4:17:29 06:06 Finished
21 Vladan Pantić 19 ["576"] M Gen
4:18:42 06:08 Finished
6 Jelena Paunović 37 ["577"] F Gen
Čačak Trči 4:22:18 06:13 Finished
22 Vladimir Kolić 15 ["576"] M Gen
Balkanska trkačka liga 4:22:48 06:14 Finished
23 Aleksandar Pluskoski 66 ["576"] M Gen
4:23:38 06:15 Finished
7 Ljiljana Latinović 55 ["577"] F Gen
SK Vidikovac 4:25:23 06:17 Finished
24 Arpad Šarkezi 43 ["576"] M Gen
ARK Somaraton 4:27:00 06:20 Finished
25 Ivan Mukoski 42 ["576"] M Gen
4:28:22 06:22 Finished
26 Odysseas Basdekis 14 ["576"] M Gen
4:30:10 06:24 Finished
27 Slobodan Avramović 32 ["576"] M Gen
Mi Trkači 4:31:04 06:25 Finished
28 Stefan Tomić 53 ["576"] M Gen
4:32:30 06:27 Finished
29 Marko Đurić 27 ["576"] M Gen
Mi Trkači 4:33:50 06:29 Finished
8 Gabriela Majercikova 46 ["577"] F Gen
4:34:12 06:30 Finished
30 Jaroslav Madacki 33 ["576"] M Gen
Google Local Guide 4:36:22 06:33 Finished
31 Arnold Losonc 21 ["576"] M Gen
ŠT Subotica 4:39:48 06:38 Finished
9 Biljana Koteska Veljković 70 ["577"] F Gen
Markov Tim 4:39:50 06:38 Finished
10 Irena Pavlović 71 ["577"] F Gen
4:39:50 06:38 Finished
32 Marko Marjanović 77 ["576"] M Gen
4:39:50 06:38 Finished
33 Nemanja Ranđelović 10 ["576"] M Gen
4:40:04 06:38 Finished
34 Mile Rašković 36 ["576"] M Gen
Klub 100 Maratona 4:41:21 06:40 Finished
35 Marko Pešić 54 ["576"] M Gen
4:44:44 06:45 Finished
36 Nikola Zafirović 60 ["576"] M Gen
4:45:00 06:45 Finished
37 Božo Štula 74 ["576"] M Gen
4:46:28 06:47 Finished
38 Aleksandar Bokarev 48 ["576"] M Gen
OAK Beograd 4:47:22 06:49 Finished
39 Miloš Branković 69 ["576"] M Gen
4:49:06 06:51 Finished
11 Biljana Vezmar 44 ["577"] F Gen
ARK Somaraton 4:51:25 06:54 Finished
12 Maja Bodrožić 45 ["577"] F Gen
ARK Somaraton 4:51:25 06:54 Finished
40 Miloš Petrović 76 ["576"] M Gen
ARK Somaraton 4:51:25 06:54 Finished
41 Boris Majstorović 75 ["576"] M Gen
ARK Somaraton 4:51:25 06:54 Finished
42 Rafet Manyas 67 ["576"] M Gen
4:53:18 06:57 Finished
43 Branko Milević 51 ["576"] M Gen
4:55:47 07:01 Finished
44 Nemanja Rangelov 11 ["576"] M Gen
4:59:54 07:06 Finished
45 Nikola Đorđević 78 ["576"] M Gen
5:03:05 07:11 Finished
46 Marko Škara 28 ["576"] M Gen
5:04:08 07:12 Finished
47 Veljko Bajić 50 ["576"] M Gen
5:05:24 07:14 Finished
13 Violeta Petrović 47 ["577"] F Gen
BRC 5:06:22 07:16 Finished
48 Srećko Mićić 72 ["576"] M Gen
Klub 100 Maratona 5:09:48 07:20 Finished
49 Bojan Lazović 13 ["576"] M Gen
Živi Zdravo 5:15:00 07:28 Finished
14 Annika Unger 26 ["577"] F Gen
5:18:37 07:33 Finished
50 Gabriel Atanasiu 29 ["576"] M Gen
5:18:37 07:33 Finished
51 Vedran Šobot 63 ["576"] M Gen
Marselj 5:30:00 07:49 Finished
52 Slavko Secerov 40 ["576"] M Gen
Maraton Klub 1893 5:44:31 08:10 Finished
53 Nikola Milić 49 ["576"] M Gen
6:03:08 08:36 Finished
54 Sergej Elola Sarić 57 ["576"] M Gen
Veteran Beograd 6:07:53 08:43 Finished
55 Nikola Minić 52 ["576"] M Gen
Balkanska trkačka liga 7:29:56 10:40 Finished
56 Mile Nojkić ["576"] M Gen
3:18:05 04:42 DNF
57 Bill Huang ["576"] M Gen
3:20:00 04:44 DNF
58 Vladimir Pavlović ["576"] M Gen
3:45:15 05:20 DNF
59 Miloš Banduka ["576"] M Gen
Alfa Diving Team 3:50:00 05:27 DNF
15 Ivana Kolarić ["577"] F Gen
4:00:00 05:41 DNF
60 Nemanja Ranđelović ["576"] M Gen
4:16:51 06:05 DNF
61 Nebojša Kojić ["576"] M Gen
4:30:00 06:24 DNF
62 Adam Starčević ["576"] M Gen
4:40:22 06:39 DNF
63 Grega Pirc ["576"] M Gen
Domžale 4:57:00 07:02 DNF
64 Marin Drlje ["576"] M Gen
5:15:00 07:28 DNF