Start of the event: 17.08.2019. 07:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Distance Melaja Biogradska g. Svatovsko Vranjak Ključevi Trg Boraca Time Pace
1 1 Daniel Krstulović Opara 3 ["266"] M HPD Mosor Sikire
60 km
1:30:10
(1:30:10)
2:09:31
(0:39:21)
3:33:31
(1:24:00)
4:53:01
(1:19:30)
6:11:45
(1:18:44)
7:16:45
(1:05:00)
7:16:45 07:17 Finished
2 2 Dejan Mijatović 5 ["266"] M
60 km
1:39:51
(1:39:51)
2:31:02
(0:51:11)
4:27:05
(1:56:03)
6:09:40
(1:42:35)
8:02:18
(1:52:38)
9:38:36
(1:36:18)
9:38:36 09:39 Finished
3 3 Slavko Mrdak 10 ["266"] M AK Bijelo Polje
60 km
1:42:35
(1:42:35)
2:28:35
(0:46:00)
4:25:57
(1:57:22)
6:08:57
(1:43:00)
8:02:17
(1:53:20)
9:38:36
(1:36:19)
9:38:36 09:39 Finished
1 1 Alexandra Zakharova 9 ["267"] F
60 km
2:08:03
(2:08:03)
3:09:42
(1:01:39)
5:20:05
(2:10:23)
7:22:16
(2:02:11)
9:12:14
(1:49:58)
10:40:37
(1:28:23)
10:40:37 10:41 Finished
4 4 Milovan Medojević 4 ["266"] M Buena Vista
60 km
1:51:56
(1:51:56)
3:05:19
(1:13:23)
5:18:21
(2:13:02)
7:24:48
(2:06:27)
9:12:43
(1:47:55)
10:51:24
(1:38:41)
10:51:24 10:51 Finished
5 5 Marko Novak 7 ["266"] M Ultra Trail Ribnica
60 km
2:01:00
(2:01:00)
3:08:49
(1:07:49)
5:26:58
(2:18:09)
7:25:02
(1:58:04)
9:27:33
(2:02:31)
11:14:19
(1:46:46)
11:14:19 11:14 Finished
2 2 Emilija Josipović 2 ["267"] F PK Era
60 km
2:12:16
(2:12:16)
3:20:40
(1:08:24)
5:50:23
(2:29:43)
8:11:35
(2:21:12)
10:20:11
(2:08:36)
12:12:35
(1:52:24)
12:12:35 12:13 Finished
6 6 Darko Šekularac 115 ["266"] M Uprava policije
60 km
2:24:33
(2:24:33)
3:46:26
(1:21:53)
6:34:07
(2:47:41)
8:58:58
(2:24:51)
11:23:49
(2:24:51)
13:31:24
(2:07:35)
13:31:24 13:31 Finished
7 7 Jasmin Mulić 6 ["266"] M AK Bijelo Polje
38 km
1:51:41
(1:51:41)
3:05:24
(1:13:43)
6:00:15
(2:54:51)
8:50:48
(2:50:33)
-
( - )
-
( - )
8:50:48 13:58 DNF
8 8 Miloš Uskoković 12 ["266"] M
60 km
1:20:45
(1:20:45)
2:16:45
(0:56:00)
3:48:54
(1:32:09)
-
( - )
6:40:30
(2:51:36)
8:12:27
(1:31:57)
8:12:27 08:12 DISQ
3 3 Eva Tušar Suhadolc 8 ["267"] F HPD Mosor Sikire
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS