Start of the event: 17.08.2019. 07:00:00
Last updated: 18.11.2019. 14:35:38
Gen Cat Category Distance Melaja Vranjak Ključevi Trg Boraca Time Pace Certificate
1 1 Bernard Jerome 123 M 39 1:21:24
(1:21:24)
1:45:44
(0:24:20)
2:49:00
(1:03:16)
3:46:51
(0:57:51)
3:46:51 05:49 Finished
2 2 Boban Lukić 27 M 39 1:24:51
(1:24:51)
1:50:57
(0:26:06)
2:59:00
(1:08:03)
3:57:42
(0:58:42)
3:57:42 06:06 Finished
3 3 Kirill Chernorotov 20 M 39 1:27:30
(1:27:30)
1:52:42
(0:25:12)
2:59:00
(1:06:18)
3:58:56
(0:59:56)
3:58:56 06:08 Finished
4 4 Željko Milović 122 M 39 1:24:51
(1:24:51)
1:51:22
(0:26:31)
2:59:00
(1:07:38)
4:09:34
(1:10:34)
4:09:34 06:24 Finished
5 5 Petar Radojković 36 M 39 1:25:17
(1:25:17)
1:50:57
(0:25:40)
3:06:54
(1:15:57)
4:29:27
(1:22:33)
4:29:27 06:55 Finished
6 6 Esad Redžematović 124 M 39 1:24:21
(1:24:21)
1:51:19
(0:26:58)
3:14:40
(1:23:21)
4:36:15
(1:21:35)
4:36:15 07:05 Finished
7 7 Jure Bešlić 15 M HPD Mosor Sikire 39 1:49:41
(1:49:41)
2:23:01
(0:33:20)
3:41:44
(1:18:43)
4:55:30
(1:13:46)
4:55:30 07:35 Finished
8 1 Zrinka Deur Šarić 1 F HPD Mosor Sikire 39 1:49:41
(1:49:41)
2:23:06
(0:33:25)
3:41:59
(1:18:53)
4:55:30
(1:13:31)
4:55:30 07:35 Finished
9 8 Damir Biševac 16 M Gorštak 39 1:38:08
(1:38:08)
2:10:25
(0:32:17)
3:37:16
(1:26:51)
4:59:37
(1:22:21)
4:59:37 07:41 Finished
10 9 Vincent Grosyeux 22 M 39 1:45:31
(1:45:31)
2:20:28
(0:34:57)
3:45:07
(1:24:39)
5:03:18
(1:18:11)
5:03:18 07:47 Finished
11 2 Olga Kot 25 F Vento 39 1:53:20
(1:53:20)
2:25:00
(0:31:40)
3:49:51
(1:24:51)
5:06:11
(1:16:20)
5:06:11 07:51 Finished
12 10 Dragutin Vuković 81 M Fenix 39 1:42:30
(1:42:30)
2:11:26
(0:28:56)
3:45:10
(1:33:44)
5:17:32
(1:32:22)
5:17:32 08:09 Finished
13 11 Halil Shabani 38 M 39 1:46:05
(1:46:05)
2:21:40
(0:35:35)
3:53:52
(1:32:12)
5:18:51
(1:24:59)
5:18:51 08:11 Finished
14 12 Nuhi Isufi 23 M 39 1:46:26
(1:46:26)
2:21:45
(0:35:19)
3:54:13
(1:32:28)
5:18:51
(1:24:38)
5:18:51 08:11 Finished
15 13 Ebip Qufta 35 M 39 1:46:01
(1:46:01)
2:21:31
(0:35:30)
3:53:52
(1:32:21)
5:18:53
(1:25:01)
5:18:53 08:11 Finished
16 3 Maja Milosavljević 125 F Kozara Ultra Team 39 1:52:24
(1:52:24)
2:25:42
(0:33:18)
4:01:06
(1:35:24)
5:20:05
(1:18:59)
5:20:05 08:12 Finished
17 14 Nemanja Rabrenović 121 M 39 1:47:39
(1:47:39)
2:20:26
(0:32:47)
3:55:29
(1:35:03)
5:23:18
(1:27:49)
5:23:18 08:17 Finished
18 15 Danilo Vešović 44 M 39 1:38:08
(1:38:08)
2:21:36
(0:43:28)
4:15:01
(1:53:25)
5:44:55
(1:29:54)
5:44:55 08:51 Finished
19 4 Ekatarina Triputen 108 F Sportsko Rekreativno Društvo 39 1:55:48
(1:55:48)
2:30:19
(0:34:31)
4:14:59
(1:44:40)
5:50:50
(1:35:51)
5:50:50 09:00 Finished
20 16 Domagoj Purić 34 M MRT 39 1:55:09
(1:55:09)
2:36:08
(0:40:59)
4:22:31
(1:46:23)
5:52:11
(1:29:40)
5:52:11 09:02 Finished
21 5 Gabi Gabelica 21 F ZTŠ 39 2:02:40
(2:02:40)
2:46:29
(0:43:49)
4:33:32
(1:47:03)
6:02:10
(1:28:38)
6:02:10 09:17 Finished
22 17 Aris Šabotić 42 M Road Runners Montenegro 39 2:03:11
(2:03:11)
2:46:06
(0:42:55)
4:40:08
(1:54:02)
6:20:02
(1:39:54)
6:20:02 09:45 Finished
23 18 Miroslaw Pasek 31 M 39 2:17:50
(2:17:50)
3:00:33
(0:42:43)
4:57:00
(1:56:27)
6:25:36
(1:28:36)
6:25:36 09:53 Finished
24 6 Monika Pasek 32 F 39 2:17:51
(2:17:51)
3:00:34
(0:42:43)
4:57:01
(1:56:27)
6:25:36
(1:28:35)
6:25:36 09:53 Finished
25 19 Josip Paljetak 30 M 39 2:02:48
(2:02:48)
2:46:16
(0:43:28)
4:35:21
(1:49:05)
6:26:52
(1:51:31)
6:26:52 09:55 Finished
26 20 Boban Jim Brković 18 M Gorštak 39 2:01:41
(2:01:41)
2:40:48
(0:39:07)
4:31:41
(1:50:53)
6:35:03
(2:03:22)
6:35:03 10:08 Finished
27 21 Tihomir Kočet 45 M Montenegro Tim Nikšić 39 2:15:06
(2:15:06)
2:59:09
(0:44:03)
4:54:12
(1:55:03)
6:41:05
(1:46:53)
6:41:05 10:17 Finished
28 22 Vuko Perišić 33 M 39 2:02:50
(2:02:50)
2:46:01
(0:43:11)
4:48:05
(2:02:04)
6:46:43
(1:58:38)
6:46:43 10:26 Finished
29 7 Jelena Bakić 14 F 39 2:02:58
(2:02:58)
2:46:10
(0:43:12)
4:44:25
(1:58:15)
6:46:43
(2:02:18)
6:46:43 10:26 Finished
30 8 Ivona Zec 43 F TK Dubrovnik 39 2:24:39
(2:24:39)
3:13:13
(0:48:34)
5:15:08
(2:01:55)
7:17:02
(2:01:54)
7:17:02 11:12 Finished
31 9 Violeta Otašević 29 F MA Mayer 39 2:29:02
(2:29:02)
3:17:18
(0:48:16)
5:31:27
(2:14:09)
7:43:41
(2:12:14)
7:43:41 11:53 Finished
32 10 Mija Junčaj 24 F MA Mayer 39 2:29:02
(2:29:02)
3:17:18
(0:48:16)
5:31:27
(2:14:09)
7:43:43
(2:12:16)
7:43:43 11:53 Finished
33 23 Veselin Bubanja 116 M 39 2:29:02
(2:29:02)
3:17:11
(0:48:09)
5:31:27
(2:14:16)
7:43:46
(2:12:19)
7:43:46 11:53 Finished
34 11 Vanja Radulović 37 F TK Podgorica 39 2:29:47
(2:29:47)
3:23:25
(0:53:38)
5:37:45
(2:14:20)
7:46:40
(2:08:55)
7:46:40 11:58 Finished
35 12 Ana Lapčević 26 F PK Era 39 2:45:43
(2:45:43)
3:39:17
(0:53:34)
6:05:05
(2:25:48)
8:09:27
(2:04:22)
8:09:27 12:33 Finished
36 24 Dragan Raković 117 M 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNF
37 25 Nenad Bešić 118 M 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNF
38 26 Andrey Novikov 28 M TK Podgorica 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
39 13 Dijana Stanišić 40 F Sparta 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
40 14 Grana Bubanja 19 F Road Runners Montenegro 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
41 27 Ibrahim Shabani 39 M 0 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS