Početak događaja: 29.09.2019. 10:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 18.02.2020. 23:49:25
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Nenad Živković 9 M 39- ARK Maratonac Kruševac 1:23:39 03:58 38.88 Finished
2 2 Tomislav Panić 28 M 39- 1:29:45 04:15 33.45 Finished
3 3 Lazar Momčilović 26 M 39- 1:32:58 04:24 31.03 Finished
4 1 Mića Ivković 30 M 40-49 1:33:48 04:27 30.44 Finished
5 2 Aleksandar Božović 11 M 40-49 Planinski Trkači 1:33:57 04:27 30.34 Finished
6 3 Saša Gacik 12 M 40-49 PAK Mosor 1:37:46 04:38 27.86 Finished
7 4 Miloš Simeonović 19 M 39- AK Bor 1:41:26 04:48 25.76 Finished
8 4 Dragan Mladenović 22 M 40-49 1:45:38 05:00 23.62 Finished
9 1 Saša Antić 24 M 50-59 1:46:42 05:03 23.11 Finished
10 2 Miroslav Ranđelović 20 M 50-59 1:49:47 05:12 21.75 Finished
11 3 Aleksandar Mijailović 18 M 50-59 Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 1:54:15 05:25 19.97 Finished
12 5 Uroš Nestorović 17 M 39- 1:54:45 05:26 19.79 Finished
13 6 Marko Pavlović 13 M 39- 1:57:24 05:34 18.84 Finished
14 5 Vladimir Beočanin 31 M 40-49 1:59:15 05:39 18.23 Finished
15 1 Milovan Lučić 32 M 60+ 2:01:22 05:45 17.55 Finished
16 7 Marko Mijailović 4 M 39- Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 2:05:04 05:56 16.46 Finished
17 1 Jelena Milutinović 1 Ž 39- AK Sava Novi Beograd 2:07:29 06:03 15.80 Finished
18 4 Aleksandar Ilić 21 M 50-59 Marathon Team Kraljevo 2:10:32 06:11 15.02 Finished
19 8 Nenad Mićić 7 M 39- 2:14:21 06:22 14.13 Finished
20 6 Aleksandar Marković 5 M 40-49 2:14:33 06:23 14.08 Finished
21 5 Mirko Anđelković 29 M 50-59 2:15:31 06:25 13.87 Finished
22 9 Miloš Marinković 8 M 39- 2:17:24 06:31 13.46 Finished
23 6 Miodrag Grujić 27 M 50-59 2:17:44 06:32 13.40 Finished
24 7 Ivica Nedeljković 25 M 40-49 2:20:26 06:39 12.85 Finished
25 8 Nikola Kosanović 33 M 40-49 2:21:41 06:43 12.61 Finished
26 10 Stefan Mitrović 16 M 39- ARK Maratonac 2:29:34 07:05 11.23 Finished
27 2 Višnja Mulahmetović 6 Ž 39- 2:30:32 07:08 11.08 Finished
28 1 Lola Antić 23 Ž 50-59 2:37:57 07:29 10.00 Finished
29 1 Danijela Gacik 3 Ž 40-49 PAK Mosor 3:13:12 09:09 6.50 Finished
30 11 Ignjat Ivović 2 M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
31 2 Jelena Bakić 15 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
32 3 Marijana Urošević 14 Ž 39- Trim Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
33 12 Miloš Marković 10 M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS