Početak događaja: 30.10.2021. 11:00
Gen Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Živkovic 006 ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost! 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Darko Sekulić 007 ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Lazar Rapajić 004 ["1363"] M Gen Primer 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Miloš Jovanović 002 ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Miloš Momčilović 001 ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Miloš Popović 008 ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Nikola Nenadović 003 ["1363"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Viktor Dobric 005 ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost! 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Aleksa Glisovic ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Aleksandar Dragojevic ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Aleksandar Radojević ["1363"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Bojan Hočevar ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Branislav Klajic ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost! 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Danijel Grujevic ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
1 Dragana Josimov ["1364"] F Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Dušan Lukić ["1363"] M Gen Ak Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Igor Tadić ["1363"] M Gen Loznički Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
2 Kristina Jovičić ["1364"] F Gen AK Toplicanin 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Ljiljana Tasic ["1364"] F Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Marina Skocajic ["1364"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Marinko Knezevic ["1363"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Marko Maric ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Marko Orešković ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Marko Trifunovic ["1363"] M Gen \o 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Marko Vrenčev ["1363"] M Gen Order Of The Sith Lords 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Milica Vlajin ["1364"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Milivoje Pajović ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost! 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Miloje Jovanović ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Nikola Kosanović ["1363"] M Gen NRC Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Sanja Djokovic ["1364"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Saša Fibišan ["1363"] M Gen Obuka Je Svetlost! 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Sasa Stojilovic ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Sava Jerinic ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Srdjan Marin ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Stefan Lukić ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Stojan Krcadinac ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Veljko Kapunac ["1363"] M Gen Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Vladimir Grujic ["1363"] M Gen Samostalni Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 Vladimir Jovic ["1363"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Zeljko Zeljkovic ["1363"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Zoran Nedic ["1363"] M Gen Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered