Start of the event: 17.07.2021. 06:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Mitić 004 ["1125"] M Gen AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Lapčević 005 ["1126"] F Gen ERA Treking Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dragan Grujić 007 ["1125"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Ivan Veljković 002 ["1125"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Lazar Todorović 006 ["1125"] M Gen MUP R.S PS Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Miodrag Tabaković 008 ["1125"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Nenad Andonov 001 ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Zagorka Marić 003 ["1126"] F Gen PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Igor Joksimović ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Ivan Nišlić ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Ivana Cenerić ["1126"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Marina Gvero ["1126"] F Gen PEK Soko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Milan Babić ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Milan Bijelić ["1125"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Milan Gvero ["1125"] M Gen PEK Soko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Milica Novaković ["1126"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Miloš Gopić ["1125"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Miralem Karisik ["1125"] M Gen Sues Fijulj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Nemanja Jokic ["1125"] M Gen First Step 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Nenad Mitrović ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Nenad Radević ["1125"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Nenad Veljkovic ["1125"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Ognjen Jevtović ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Senad Turkušić ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Siniša Stanković ["1125"] M Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Slavko Mrdak ["1125"] M Gen Barice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Tamara Prijić ["1126"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Vesna Đoković ["1126"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Vladimir Kostić ["1125"] M Gen PK Era Užice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Vladimir Pejčić ["1125"] M Gen AK Sava 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Vukota Dubak ["1125"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Željko Pavlović ["1125"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Zeljko Zeljković ["1125"] M Gen OVCE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered