Start of the event: 04.04.2021. 10:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Gun time Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Ormoš M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Aleksandar Vučković M 60+ TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Burkanovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Ankica Carica Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Branko Milevic M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 1 Dominik Deman M 40-49 ARK Tron 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Dragana Milanovic Ž Gen Mosor Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 2 Drago Knežević M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Kasao Honami Ž Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Kristijan Stosic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 1 Ljiljana Tasic Ž 50-59 Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Milan Jovanovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Milan Micković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 3 Mile Rašković M 60+ AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Miloš Dajević M Gen Hajduk - Maraton Tim, Kula 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 3 Minai Masahiro M 50-59 Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 2 Mirjana Topić Ž 40-49 UTS 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 4 Nedeljko Todorović M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 4 Nenad Glusac M 50-59 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 5 Nikola Smoljanovic M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Okamoto Kohei M Gen Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 5 Pero Stevic M 50-59 ARK Tron Palic 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 6 Rajko Švabić M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Samuel Ongaki M Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 3 Srđan Perić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 4 Stjepan Čošić M 40-49 AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 7 Vesko Anđelković M 50-59 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 5 Vladimir Ćakić M 40-49 Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 8 Vladimir Crnogorac M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 6 Vladimir Milovanovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 7 Zeljko Zeljkovic M 40-49 - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 9 Zoran Ćosić M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Aleksa Glisovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 10 Aleksandar Ilic M 50-59 Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Aleksandar Matić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Biljana Bursac Ž Gen AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 8 Dalibor Jovičić M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 3 Danijela Cvetkovic Ž 40-49 Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 9 Darko Arsenijević M 40-49 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Davor Gačić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Dejan Stevanovic M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 10 Dragan Krsmanović M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 11 Dragan Mladenovic M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 2 Dragica Mitić Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 12 Dražen Jovičić M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 13 Edin Mahmutović M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Gojko Kostić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 14 Goran Papic M 40-49 Pan Speed 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 15 Ivan Krga M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Ivan Mitic M Gen Individual 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Ivan Radojevic M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Jelena Paunović Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Julius Chepkwony M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Katarina Stefanović Ž Gen Šoljica Joge 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 11 Ljubiša Čivčić M 50-59 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 6 Marcin Szydlowski M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 7 Marinko Knezevic M 60+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Marko Ivanković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Marko Jovanovic M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Marko Miljkovic M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Milica Krstić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 8 Milivoje Simić M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Miloš Stanojević M Gen Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Miodrag M Jankovic M Gen A.r.k. DUGE Staze Svilajnac 1k. 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 12 Miroslav Ranđelović M 50-59 Individualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 9 Miša Segedi M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 16 Nebojša Sudimac M 40-49 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Nemanja Crnobrnja M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 17 Nenad Milosavljevic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 18 Nenad Radević M 40-49 AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 1 Nina Charkova Ž 60+ Pobeda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 19 Oliver Zlatanović M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 20 Predrag Knezevic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Predrag Knezevic M Gen A.k.apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 21 Rostislav Kadlcik M 40-49 Prima Bilavčík 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Sara Romero Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Sara Romero Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 Saša Stajić Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 22 Saša Stajić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 10 Sergei Dolzhenkov M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Sladjana Dečermić Ž Gen Apatin AK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 23 Slavko Šećerov M 40-49 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 24 Slobodan Jotić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Stojana Brasanac Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 3 Suzana Filipovlć Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 4 Vera Velimirović Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 4 Visnja Mulahmetovic Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 25 Vladimir Bulaić M 40-49 ARK Fruska Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 69 Vladimir Grujic M Gen Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 26 Vladimir Ilic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 71 Vladimir Jovevski M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 72 Vladimir Petković M Gen Chilli Runners Leskovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 2 Zdravka Knežević Ž 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 11 Zoran Brada Mitrović M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 74 Đorđe Aleksić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered