Početak događaja: 31.03.2019. 10:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 23.05.2019. 03:00:07
Gen Kat Ime Broj Kategorija Tim Bruto Vreme Tempo Bodovi Status Sertifikat
1 1 Miloš Milosavljević 349 M 1:12:24 1:12:23 03:26 28.58 Finished
2 2 Velimir Bojović 492 M 1:13:02 1:13:01 03:28 28.06 Finished
3 3 Kristijan Stošić 100 M 1:15:53 1:15:52 03:36 25.85 Finished
4 1 Teodora Simović 103 Ž Novi Pazar 1:16:05 1:16:04 03:36 25.71 Finished
5 4 Novica Stojanović 303 M 1:16:44 1:16:43 03:38 25.24 Finished
6 1 Zoran Radičanin 232 M 40-49 AK Apatin 1:17:56 1:17:55 03:42 24.42 Finished
7 2 Tünde Szabó 111 Ž Pécs 1:18:34 1:18:33 03:43 24.00 Finished
8 2 Bojan Kostić 127 M 40-49 1:21:01 1:20:57 03:50 22.51 Finished
9 5 Petar Božović 351 M Ak Mladost Užice 1:22:07 1:22:06 03:53 21.84 Finished
10 6 Mladen Minić 442 M AK "Vožd" 1:22:48 1:22:47 03:55 21.45 Finished
11 7 Nikola Kapetanović 255 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:23:25 1:23:24 03:57 21.12 Finished
12 3 Tamás Barna 110 M 40-49 PSN Zrt 1:23:47 1:23:46 03:58 20.92 Finished
13 8 Marko Miljković 150 M 1:24:22 1:24:16 04:00 20.66 Finished
14 9 Milivoje Jovović 181 M 1:24:41 1:24:37 04:01 20.47 Finished
15 10 Lazar Momčilović 490 M 1:25:21 1:25:20 04:03 20.11 Finished
16 11 Siniša Đerašević 356 M 1:26:34 1:26:30 04:06 19.53 Finished
17 4 Miloš Savic 130 M 40-49 TAK Cerski Junaci 1:26:50 1:26:49 04:07 19.38 Finished
18 12 Mile Nojkić 249 M Agape 1:28:06 1:28:05 04:10 18.79 Finished
19 5 Zdravko Mišović 262 M 40-49 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:28:35 1:28:34 04:12 18.57 Finished
20 6 Zoran Stojanović 133 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:28:35 1:28:35 04:12 18.56 Finished
21 13 Milan Cvijanović 164 M AK "Sava" Novi Beograd 1:28:54 1:28:45 04:12 18.49 Finished
22 14 Dejan Marković 291 M ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 1:29:56 1:29:56 04:16 17.97 Finished
23 15 Marko Jovanović 282 M ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 1:30:11 1:30:10 04:16 17.87 Finished
24 7 Nenad Mitrović 227 M 40-49 1:30:15 1:30:14 04:17 17.85 Finished
25 3 Nevena Jovanović 138 Ž 1:30:21 1:30:20 04:17 17.80 Finished
26 4 Sandra Uzelac 263 Ž 1:30:29 1:30:28 04:17 17.75 Finished
27 1 Mirko Minić 145 M 50-59 AK Užice 1:30:39 1:30:39 04:18 17.67 Finished
28 8 Milovan Milić 498 M 40-49 1:30:59 1:30:58 04:19 17.54 Finished
29 16 Predrag Marković 159 M Dinamik 1:31:06 1:31:05 04:19 17.49 Finished
30 17 Nikola Oljača 162 M NRC Bgd 1:31:11 1:31:10 04:19 17.46 Finished
31 18 Aleksandar Milovanović 147 M Chili Runners Leskovac 1:31:39 1:31:38 04:21 17.27 Finished
32 19 Ivan Milovanović 275 M Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:32:20 1:32:19 04:23 17.00 Finished
33 20 Nemanja Stevanović 276 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:32:49 1:32:23 04:23 16.97 Finished
34 9 Slobodan Jotić 256 M 40-49 1:32:47 1:32:46 04:24 16.82 Finished
35 21 Mališa Kovačević 318 M Maraton tim Požarevac 1:33:11 1:33:10 04:25 16.67 Finished
36 22 Marko Mišković 228 M 1:33:46 1:33:45 04:27 16.45 Finished
37 23 Tanasije Radosavljević 156 M 310. SRD Za PVD 1:34:05 1:34:04 04:27 16.33 Finished
38 10 Ivan Veljković 226 M 40-49 ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 1:34:19 1:34:18 04:28 16.24 Finished
39 24 Nemanja Stevanović 257 M 1:34:24 1:34:23 04:28 16.21 Finished
40 11 Vukašin Stojanović 335 M 40-49 1:34:29 1:34:28 04:29 16.18 Finished
41 12 Dragan Nikolić 250 M 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:34:41 1:34:41 04:29 16.10 Finished
42 25 Branimir Pesic 476 M 1:35:36 1:35:31 04:32 15.80 Finished
43 2 Saša Antić 483 M 50-59 1:35:55 1:35:54 04:33 15.67 Finished
44 26 Vladimir Milojević 225 M 1:35:55 1:35:54 04:33 15.67 Finished
45 27 Strahinja Gavrilović 399 M Ultra trkač Srbija 1:36:45 1:36:44 04:35 15.38 Finished
46 28 Oliver Zlatanović 317 M 1:37:40 1:37:39 04:38 15.07 Finished
47 29 Bogdan Praščević 265 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:37:50 1:37:43 04:38 15.05 Finished
48 30 Dušan Mirilo 329 M 1:38:05 1:37:58 04:39 14.97 Finished
49 13 Viorel Cretu 379 M 40-49 1:38:39 1:38:38 04:40 14.75 Finished
50 14 Vladimir Rašković 222 M 40-49 ARK "Fruška Gora" 1:39:07 1:38:55 04:41 14.66 Finished
51 31 Goran Gligorić 365 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:39:03 1:38:56 04:41 14.66 Finished
52 15 Mića Ivković 149 M 40-49 1:39:17 1:39:16 04:42 14.55 Finished
53 32 Danijel Stojanović 292 M 1:39:43 1:39:42 04:44 14.42 Finished
54 33 Borko Kostić 168 M AK Dragutin Tomaševic 1:39:49 1:39:48 04:44 14.39 Finished
55 34 Marko Jevtić 180 M 1:40:24 1:39:50 04:44 14.38 Finished
56 35 Đorđe Kričak 230 M 1:40:09 1:40:08 04:45 14.29 Finished
57 36 Srđan Savić 434 M ARK Somaraton 1:40:26 1:40:21 04:45 14.22 Finished
58 5 Jelisaveta Jovičić 274 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 1:40:54 1:40:53 04:47 14.06 Finished
59 37 đorđe Marković 467 M 1:40:55 1:40:53 04:47 14.06 Finished
60 3 Dragan Novičić 191 M 50-59 1:41:34 1:41:16 04:48 13.95 Finished
61 38 Milan Kovačić 392 M ARK Somaraton 1:42:01 1:42:00 04:50 13.73 Finished
62 39 Bogdan Andrejić 199 M PK "Runolist" Jagodina 1:42:33 1:42:10 04:51 13.69 Finished
63 1 Slobodan Petković 178 M 60+ 1:42:20 1:42:17 04:51 13.65 Finished
64 4 Aleksandar Rajić 343 M 50-59 AK Topličanin Prokuplje 1:42:31 1:42:30 04:51 13.59 Finished
65 40 Nikola Jovanović 108 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:42:40 1:42:36 04:52 13.56 Finished
66 1 Aleksandra Radoičić 117 Ž 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:42:53 1:42:46 04:52 13.52 Finished
67 16 Trajan Gavrilović 400 M 40-49 1:42:55 1:42:55 04:53 13.47 Finished
68 41 Aleksandar Ilić 302 M Vojska Srbije 1:43:25 1:42:59 04:53 13.45 Finished
69 17 Saša Stefanović 252 M 40-49 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 1:43:21 1:43:15 04:54 13.38 Finished
70 42 Sava Radovanović 173 M ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 1:43:25 1:43:20 04:54 13.36 Finished
71 43 Stefan Vukajlović 118 M Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:43:34 1:43:33 04:54 13.30 Finished
72 18 Zoran Manojlović 123 M 40-49 1:43:38 1:43:33 04:54 13.30 Finished
73 19 Vladimir Kolić 321 M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 1:44:03 1:43:45 04:55 13.24 Finished
74 5 Mirko Vojinović 099 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:43:57 1:43:46 04:55 13.24 Finished
75 20 Milan Marinković 196 M 40-49 Adidas Runners Beograd 1:44:00 1:43:59 04:56 13.18 Finished
76 6 Danijela Milošević 157 Ž AK Dragutin Tomaševic 1:44:03 1:44:02 04:56 13.17 Finished
77 44 Petar Blažić 211 M ARK "fruška Gora" 1:44:30 1:44:11 04:56 13.13 Finished
78 45 Srđan Živković 258 M 1:44:59 1:44:58 04:58 12.92 Finished
79 6 Zoran Ćosić 328 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:45:03 1:44:58 04:58 12.92 Finished
80 7 Aleksandra Krzalić 107 Ž AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:45:21 1:45:20 05:00 12.82 Finished
81 46 Nemanja Vasić 177 M 1:45:25 1:45:24 05:00 12.80 Finished
82 47 Miloš Milić 402 M Maraton tim Požarevac 1:46:01 1:45:46 05:01 12.71 Finished
83 8 Dragana Milanović 116 Ž PAK Mosor 1:45:59 1:45:58 05:01 12.66 Finished
84 7 Jezdimir Tomić 198 M 50-59 1:46:03 1:46:02 05:02 12.64 Finished
85 21 Goran Nestorović 322 M 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 1:46:13 1:46:12 05:02 12.60 Finished
86 48 Ivica Radivojević 348 M 1:46:34 1:46:23 05:03 12.55 Finished
87 22 Goran Živanović 238 M 40-49 1:46:25 1:46:24 05:03 12.55 Finished
88 49 Đorđe Pantelić 358 M 1:46:56 1:46:55 05:04 12.42 Finished
89 50 Nebojša Petrović 480 M BRC Gromovi 1:47:07 1:47:06 05:05 12.37 Finished
90 51 Lazar Petrović 293 M Road Runners Rekovac 1:47:47 1:47:17 05:05 12.33 Finished
91 52 Ivan Vučković 327 M 1:48:25 1:48:24 05:08 12.06 Finished
92 23 Ivan Jestrović 104 M 40-49 1:48:35 1:48:34 05:09 12.02 Finished
93 9 Maria Moskova 221 Ž 1:48:48 1:48:47 05:09 11.97 Finished
94 53 Zoran Vračar 254 M AK Zrmanja 1:48:53 1:48:52 05:10 11.95 Finished
95 54 Goran Rajković 207 M 1:49:05 1:48:53 05:10 11.94 Finished
96 8 Zoran Marković 300 M 50-59 1:49:00 1:48:59 05:10 11.92 Finished
97 55 Nemanja Randjelović 289 M 1:49:14 1:49:12 05:11 11.87 Finished
98 56 Miloš Nastasijević 319 M TK Challenge 1:49:27 1:49:13 05:11 11.87 Finished
99 10 Biljana Kostić 109 Ž 1:49:49 1:49:48 05:12 11.73 Finished
100 24 Dejan Jerotijević 309 M 40-49 AK Karanovac 1:50:35 1:49:57 05:13 11.70 Finished
101 57 Goran Gajić 152 M 310. SRD Za PVD 1:50:06 1:50:05 05:13 11.67 Finished
102 58 Ivan Vasilijević 271 M ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 1:50:27 1:50:22 05:14 11.60 Finished
103 25 Igor Kljajić 182 M 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:50:46 1:50:27 05:14 11.59 Finished
104 26 Zoran Čubrilo 186 M 40-49 Run3 1:51:01 1:50:46 05:15 11.51 Finished
105 59 Nikola Kljajić 374 M ARK Maratonac 1:50:56 1:50:47 05:15 11.51 Finished
106 60 Petar Jovanović 346 M 1:51:24 1:51:17 05:16 11.40 Finished
107 11 Marija Babić 220 Ž 1:51:47 1:51:31 05:17 11.35 Finished
108 27 Slavko Cvetković 261 M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:51:47 1:51:31 05:17 11.35 Finished
109 12 Nevena Topličić 370 Ž 1:51:43 1:51:34 05:17 11.34 Finished
110 61 Aleksandar Ilić 132 M AK Kučevo 1:51:36 1:51:35 05:17 11.34 Finished
111 62 Nemanja Katanić 283 M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:52:06 1:51:48 05:18 11.29 Finished
112 63 Dragan Petrović 253 M AK Zrmanja 1:52:31 1:52:01 05:19 11.24 Finished
113 64 NIkola Janjić 295 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:52:15 1:52:14 05:19 11.20 Finished
114 9 Dejan Dašić 330 M 50-59 Pomoravski maraton 1:52:52 1:52:25 05:20 11.16 Finished
115 28 Bojan Trifunović 247 M 40-49 Blok 70 1:52:40 1:52:39 05:20 11.11 Finished
116 29 Goran Mutavdžić 341 M 40-49 1:52:40 1:52:39 05:20 11.11 Finished
117 65 Igor Paunović 407 M Road Runners Rekovac 1:52:47 1:52:46 05:21 11.08 Finished
118 13 Jovana Vasić 242 Ž 1:52:47 1:52:46 05:21 11.08 Finished
119 66 Miloš Brkić 279 M Road Runners Rekovac 1:53:28 1:52:55 05:21 11.05 Finished
120 10 Aleksandar Ilić 301 M 50-59 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 1:53:46 1:52:58 05:21 11.04 Finished
121 2 Danijela Filipović 320 Ž 40-49 1:53:15 1:53:11 05:22 11.00 Finished
122 67 Vlado Božić 361 M Vlado Božić Yoga 1:53:39 1:53:12 05:22 10.99 Finished
123 68 Marko Dačić 367 M 1:53:36 1:53:35 05:23 10.91 Finished
124 69 Marko Milenković 143 M Dinamik 1:53:42 1:53:41 05:23 10.89 Finished
125 70 Nenad Maksić 155 M Maraton Tim PoŽarevac 1:53:51 1:53:50 05:24 10.86 Finished
126 71 Ivan Jevtić 278 M Maratonci Pančevo 1:53:59 1:53:58 05:24 10.83 Finished
127 72 Nikola Ilić 420 M 1:53:59 1:53:58 05:24 10.83 Finished
128 73 Vladimir Milisavac 494 M 1:54:17 1:53:58 05:24 10.83 Finished
129 74 Dušan Marinković 195 M PSK Balkan 1:54:01 1:54:00 05:24 10.83 Finished
130 75 Vladan Petrović 223 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:54:03 1:54:02 05:24 10.82 Finished
131 30 Duško Kunić 281 M 40-49 Balkanska trkačka liga 1:54:05 1:54:04 05:24 10.81 Finished
132 76 Luka Pejović 189 M 1:54:41 1:54:30 05:26 10.73 Finished
133 14 Milica Jelić 224 Ž 1:54:46 1:54:33 05:26 10.72 Finished
134 77 Nikola Milovanović 487 M 1:55:19 1:54:55 05:27 10.64 Finished
135 78 Ivan Mitić 125 M 1:55:45 1:55:24 05:28 10.55 Finished
136 79 Radovan Popović 270 M 1:55:40 1:55:35 05:29 10.51 Finished
137 15 Jelena Milutinović 137 Ž AK "Sava" Novi Beograd 1:55:37 1:55:36 05:29 10.51 Finished
138 80 Aleksandar Todorović 204 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:56:30 1:56:11 05:30 10.40 Finished
139 81 Dušan Dimitrijević 206 M Capital Crew Belgrade 1:56:30 1:56:24 05:31 10.36 Finished
140 16 Ivana Rogić 197 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 1:56:30 1:56:24 05:31 10.36 Finished
141 82 Petar Jović 135 M BELhospice Tim 1:56:56 1:56:28 05:31 10.34 Finished
142 31 Siniša Stanojević 311 M 40-49 1:56:32 1:56:31 05:31 10.33 Finished
143 32 Miroslav Popović 148 M 40-49 1:57:05 1:57:04 05:33 10.23 Finished
144 83 Stefan Tomić 345 M 1:57:08 1:57:05 05:33 10.23 Finished
145 84 Milan Tomić 344 M 1:57:08 1:57:06 05:33 10.22 Finished
146 85 Stefan Knežević 284 M Vršac 92 1:57:11 1:57:07 05:33 10.22 Finished
147 33 Vladimir Petrović 136 M 40-49 1:57:54 1:57:08 05:33 10.22 Finished
148 17 Vanja Jović 192 Ž Chili Runners Leskovac 1:57:35 1:57:25 05:34 10.17 Finished
149 34 Dragan Vučetić 193 M 40-49 Chili Runners Leskovac 1:57:34 1:57:33 05:34 10.14 Finished
150 2 Stojan Ilić 218 M 60+ Running Room 1:57:47 1:57:44 05:35 10.11 Finished
151 18 Bojana Veličković 175 Ž 1:57:53 1:57:52 05:35 10.08 Finished
152 35 Mladen Đekić 176 M 40-49 1:57:53 1:57:52 05:35 10.08 Finished
153 36 Aleksandar Radojević 325 M 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 1:58:43 1:57:59 05:35 10.06 Finished
154 3 Suzana Šuster Radojević 326 Ž 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 1:58:43 1:58:00 05:36 10.06 Finished
155 11 Aleksandar Mitić 142 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:58:12 1:58:02 05:36 10.05 Finished
156 86 Miloš Živanović 121 M 1:58:26 1:58:16 05:36 10.01 Finished
157 37 Milan Nikolić 475 M 40-49 1:58:28 1:58:27 05:37 9.98 Finished
158 87 Dejan Reljin 401 M 1:58:40 1:58:39 05:37 9.94 Finished
159 19 Milena Dimitrijević 188 Ž 1:58:51 1:58:50 05:38 9.91 Finished
160 3 Božo Štula 382 M 60+ 1:59:26 1:59:00 05:38 9.88 Finished
161 1 Tatjana Grbovic 463 Ž 50-59 1:59:32 1:59:15 05:39 9.83 Finished
162 38 Dejan Rozgić 124 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 2:00:04 1:59:16 05:39 9.83 Finished
163 4 Sotir Qiriaqi 217 M 60+ Tirana 1:59:21 1:59:21 05:39 9.82 Finished
164 39 Genc Veis 214 M 40-49 Tirana 1:59:22 1:59:22 05:39 9.81 Finished
165 40 Leonard Peço 215 M 40-49 Tirana 1:59:23 1:59:22 05:39 9.81 Finished
166 20 Ana Atanasovska 359 Ž Maraton Tim Kraljevo 2:00:17 1:59:29 05:40 9.79 Finished
167 5 Suat Jegeni 216 M 60+ Tirana 1:59:35 1:59:34 05:40 9.78 Finished
168 21 Milica Petrović 131 Ž Griffin 2:00:27 1:59:51 05:41 9.73 Finished
169 6 Dragan Ćirić 025 M 60+ ARK Tron 1:59:58 1:59:57 05:41 9.71 Finished
170 41 Blagoje Arnautović 161 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 2:00:13 2:00:12 05:42 9.67 Finished
171 88 Željko Stojković 134 M Griffin 2:00:27 2:00:26 05:42 9.63 Finished
172 89 Nikola Vuksanović 113 M 2:00:47 2:00:46 05:43 9.57 Finished
173 90 Rade Bašević 163 M Dinamik Trening Centar 2:01:15 2:00:58 05:44 9.54 Finished
174 91 Andi Xhaferri 466 M Tirana - Albania 2:01:02 2:01:01 05:44 9.53 Finished
175 92 Milorad Dakić 158 M 2:01:38 2:01:15 05:45 9.49 Finished
176 42 Milan Radosavljević 119 M 40-49 2:01:18 2:01:17 05:45 9.49 Finished
177 93 Danijel Vojkić 171 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:02:12 2:01:40 05:46 9.42 Finished
178 94 Marjan Gramić 172 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:01:41 2:01:40 05:46 9.42 Finished
179 22 Slađana Mačak 240 Ž Mrazijada 2:02:09 2:01:40 05:46 9.42 Finished
180 7 Dušan Obiđanović 241 M 60+ ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 2:02:01 2:01:49 05:46 9.40 Finished
181 95 Marko Bubrić 205 M Capital Crew Belgrade 2:02:08 2:01:49 05:46 9.40 Finished
182 96 Nebojša Jovanović 105 M 2:01:54 2:01:53 05:47 9.39 Finished
183 23 Marina Jovanović 290 Ž Agape 2:02:26 2:02:14 05:48 9.33 Finished
184 8 Predrag Janković 493 M 60+ 2:02:41 2:02:15 05:48 9.33 Finished
185 43 Dejan Milošević 332 M 40-49 2:02:43 2:02:42 05:49 9.25 Finished
186 9 Milovan Lučić 469 M 60+ 2:02:51 2:02:51 05:49 9.23 Finished
187 97 Nemanja Radovanović 251 M 2:03:08 2:02:56 05:50 9.22 Finished
188 98 Djordje Ljubomirovic 473 M 2:03:00 2:02:59 05:50 9.21 Finished
189 99 Nikola Zdravkovic 471 M 2:03:00 2:02:59 05:50 9.21 Finished
190 100 Dušan Nikolić 210 M Capital Crew Belgrade 2:03:08 2:03:01 05:50 9.20 Finished
191 24 Tatjana Radivojević 267 Ž 2:03:08 2:03:07 05:50 9.19 Finished
192 4 Tatjana Stanković 112 Ž 40-49 2:03:08 2:03:07 05:50 9.19 Finished
193 101 Marko Jakovljević 166 M Dreamteam Udc 2:03:32 2:03:11 05:50 9.18 Finished
194 5 Emina Hartner 139 Ž 40-49 Dreamteam Udc 2:03:32 2:03:26 05:51 9.14 Finished
195 10 Staniša Milosavljević 264 M 60+ Strmosten 2:04:24 2:04:19 05:54 9.00 Finished
196 25 Marija Stojanović 491 Ž 2:04:31 2:04:30 05:54 8.97 Finished
197 102 Stefan Mitrović 376 M ARK Maratonac Krusevac 2:04:46 2:04:43 05:55 8.94 Finished
198 44 Mario Mihalj 184 M 40-49 2:05:44 2:05:43 05:57 8.79 Finished
199 103 Goran Kuzmanović 486 M 2:05:53 2:05:52 05:58 8.76 Finished
200 104 Jevrem Ćosić 495 M 2:06:01 2:06:00 05:58 8.74 Finished
201 105 Milan Milosavljević 248 M 2:06:43 2:06:15 05:59 8.71 Finished
202 45 Oliver Zlatković 488 M 40-49 2:06:46 2:06:26 06:00 8.68 Finished
203 106 Vladimir Lazić 298 M Capital Crew Beograd 2:06:58 2:06:28 06:00 8.67 Finished
204 107 Petar Jovanović 489 M 2:06:58 2:06:36 06:00 8.65 Finished
205 26 Sandra Vasić 169 Ž 2:07:06 2:07:05 06:01 8.58 Finished
206 108 Vladimir Jevremović 273 M 2:07:58 2:07:27 06:02 8.53 Finished
207 27 Anđelija Ognjanović 304 Ž 2:07:58 2:07:28 06:02 8.53 Finished
208 109 Nemanja Radojević 246 M 2:08:17 2:07:44 06:03 8.49 Finished
209 46 Milanko Džomić 310 M 40-49 AK Karanovac 2:08:46 2:08:00 06:04 8.45 Finished
210 28 Tanja Nestorović 323 Ž Maraton tim Požarevac 2:08:58 2:08:17 06:05 8.41 Finished
211 6 Vesna Đoković 122 Ž 40-49 PSK Balkan 2:08:49 2:08:38 06:06 8.37 Finished
212 7 Aleksandra Filipović 160 Ž 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 2:09:15 2:09:04 06:07 8.31 Finished
213 29 Natalie Mladenović 115 Ž 2:09:11 2:09:10 06:07 8.29 Finished
214 110 Aleksa Đorđević 339 M 2:09:14 2:09:13 06:07 8.28 Finished
215 111 Obrad Luković 203 M 2:09:23 2:09:22 06:08 8.26 Finished
216 30 Nevena Zelenović 269 Ž 2:09:35 2:09:34 06:08 8.24 Finished
217 112 Dušan Tomić 395 M Road Runners Rekovac 2:10:12 2:09:39 06:09 8.23 Finished
218 113 Igor Radovanovic 474 M 2:09:43 2:09:42 06:09 8.22 Finished
219 12 Ljubomir Šoškić 314 M 50-59 2:10:29 2:09:42 06:09 8.22 Finished
220 114 Aleksandar Balać 280 M AK Zrmanja 2:09:46 2:09:45 06:09 8.21 Finished
221 31 Katarina Marjanović 208 Ž Šoljica Joge 2:11:16 2:10:56 06:12 8.05 Finished
222 47 Jovan Popović 187 M 40-49 2:11:07 2:11:01 06:13 8.04 Finished
223 32 Julijana Patafta 362 Ž Vlado Božić Yoga 2:11:42 2:11:13 06:13 8.02 Finished
224 115 Aleksandar Vukojević 114 M 2:11:47 2:11:25 06:14 7.99 Finished
225 116 Mario Batljan 153 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:12:25 2:11:52 06:15 7.93 Finished
226 117 Darko Bogićević 154 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:12:49 2:12:14 06:16 7.89 Finished
227 48 Davor Simić 231 M 40-49 Paraćin 2:12:37 2:12:14 06:16 7.89 Finished
228 8 Vitaminka Zrnić 239 Ž 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 2:13:14 2:12:31 06:17 7.85 Finished
229 118 Aleksandar Adamov 285 M Vršac 92 2:12:45 2:12:40 06:17 7.83 Finished
230 119 Marko Ilić 353 M 2:12:59 2:12:58 06:18 7.79 Finished
231 49 Ivan Simović 268 M 40-49 2:13:08 2:13:07 06:19 7.77 Finished
232 33 Jelena Petković 334 Ž 2:14:43 2:14:17 06:22 7.63 Finished
233 120 Stefan Mijalković 372 M 2:14:43 2:14:17 06:22 7.63 Finished
234 50 Roland Vefić 266 M 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 2:15:23 2:14:39 06:23 7.59 Finished
235 34 Kristina Novović 229 Ž ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 2:14:51 2:14:49 06:23 7.57 Finished
236 51 Dejan Katančević 297 M 40-49 AK Vranjski Maratonci 2:15:25 2:15:24 06:25 7.50 Finished
237 9 Jasmina Palurović 375 Ž 40-49 2:15:59 2:15:47 06:26 7.45 Finished
238 2 Lepa Aleksić 024 Ž 50-59 AK VGSK 2:16:31 2:16:30 06:28 7.37 Finished
239 3 Dragana Segedi 312 Ž 50-59 AK Inđija 2:16:48 2:16:40 06:29 7.35 Finished
240 52 Dejan Momčilović 305 M 40-49 2:17:22 2:17:18 06:30 7.28 Finished
241 121 Miloš Dejković 245 M 2:17:52 2:17:19 06:30 7.28 Finished
242 122 Aleksandar Papić 141 M 2:17:47 2:17:24 06:31 7.27 Finished
243 53 Vladan Stojanović 234 M 40-49 2:17:39 2:17:38 06:31 7.24 Finished
244 35 Ana Marković 287 Ž 2:17:54 2:17:52 06:32 7.21 Finished
245 123 Ivan Pavlović 371 M 2:18:21 2:17:52 06:32 7.21 Finished
246 124 Aleksandar Marković 101 M 2:18:42 2:18:21 06:33 7.16 Finished
247 36 Višnja Mulahmetović 333 Ž ARK ,,Duge Staze'' Svilajnac 2:18:42 2:18:23 06:34 7.16 Finished
248 125 Nenad Mikarić 306 M 2:18:42 2:18:29 06:34 7.14 Finished
249 37 Ena Todorović 315 Ž BRC 2:18:47 2:18:41 06:34 7.12 Finished
250 4 Lola Antić 484 Ž 50-59 2:18:44 2:18:43 06:34 7.12 Finished
251 126 Bojan Lazović 190 M Trči Živi Zdravo 2:20:54 2:20:04 06:38 6.97 Finished
252 127 Milan Lažetić 337 M 2:20:25 2:20:24 06:39 6.94 Finished
253 38 Milica Stojanovic 481 Ž 2:21:43 2:21:42 06:43 6.80 Finished
254 128 Ivan Radojević 259 M 2:21:48 2:21:47 06:43 6.79 Finished
255 10 Dragana Ivković 331 Ž 40-49 Maraton tim Požarevac 2:22:43 2:22:42 06:46 6.70 Finished
256 11 Zorica Krstić 244 Ž 40-49 2:23:09 2:23:08 06:47 6.66 Finished
257 54 Bogomir Ivković 286 M 40-49 2:24:13 2:24:12 06:50 6.55 Finished
258 129 Marko Veselinović 179 M 2:25:16 2:24:33 06:51 6.52 Finished
259 13 Aleksandar Vučetić 202 M 50-59 PTT Beograd 2:25:29 2:24:53 06:52 6.49 Finished
260 130 Đorđe Dimitrijević 496 M 2:25:51 2:25:09 06:53 6.46 Finished
261 131 Stevan Živković 390 M 2:25:51 2:25:10 06:53 6.46 Finished
262 5 Nadica Jovanović 209 Ž 50-59 AK Kučevo 2:26:13 2:25:29 06:54 6.43 Finished
263 6 Svetlana Jović 201 Ž 50-59 2:26:13 2:26:12 06:56 6.36 Finished
264 14 Aleksandar Ormos 219 M 50-59 2:27:13 2:27:12 06:59 6.27 Finished
265 132 Aleksandar Gacik 183 M 2:27:39 2:27:20 06:59 6.26 Finished
266 133 Stefan Sih 194 M PK "Vrbica" Velika Plana 2:29:32 2:29:31 07:05 6.07 Finished
267 12 Ankica Rapaić 316 Ž 40-49 2:30:19 2:30:10 07:07 6.01 Finished
268 55 Slobodan Mijatović 340 M 40-49 2:30:28 2:30:23 07:08 5.99 Finished
269 39 Jovana Jakovljević 144 Ž 2:32:45 2:32:08 07:13 5.84 Finished
270 134 Stefan Malenović 146 M Griffin 2:33:33 2:32:56 07:15 5.78 Finished
271 40 Jelena Dabulhanić 485 Ž 2:33:44 2:33:40 07:17 5.72 Finished
272 13 Jasmina Gerginov 260 Ž 40-49 2:33:44 2:33:43 07:17 5.72 Finished
273 41 Ivana Petrović 288 Ž 2:34:14 2:34:11 07:18 5.68 Finished
274 135 Kristijan Sokol 464 M One Man Team 2:34:14 2:34:13 07:19 5.68 Finished
275 136 Ognjen Dimić 413 M 2:35:39 2:35:10 07:21 5.60 Finished
276 42 Jovana Karličić 233 Ž 2:36:49 2:36:08 07:24 5.53 Finished
277 43 Maja Petković 165 Ž 2:36:49 2:36:08 07:24 5.53 Finished
278 14 Ivana Veselinović 243 Ž 40-49 2:36:11 2:36:10 07:24 5.53 Finished
279 137 Aleksandar Marković 299 M 2:37:21 2:36:53 07:26 5.47 Finished
280 138 Slobodan Kitanović 167 M 2:39:13 2:39:12 07:33 5.30 Finished
281 11 Milorad Petrović 106 M 60+ Pomoravski Maraton 2:40:24 2:40:23 07:36 5.22 Finished
282 15 Branko Milević 277 M 50-59 2:41:25 2:41:01 07:38 5.18 Finished
283 139 Predrag NIkolić 294 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 2:43:05 2:43:04 07:44 5.04 Finished
284 44 Nina Radovanović 212 Ž Road Runners Rekovac 2:59:05 2:58:32 08:28 4.15 Finished
285 140 Miloš Lazarević 170 M Homoljski Maratonci 3:00:59 3:00:58 08:35 4.03 Finished
286 12 Vladan Stevanović 338 M 60+ 3:26:15 3:25:30 09:44 3.07 Finished
287 7 Zdravka Knežević 039 Ž 50-59 3:33:11 3:33:10 10:06 2.84 Finished
288 13 Nebojša Pućo 129 M 60+ Maraton tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
289 141 Adam Rančić 363 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
290 142 Aleksa Popović 406 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
291 143 Aleksandar Ilić 427 M AK Kučevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
292 56 Aleksandar Jovanović 416 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
293 16 Aleksandar Maksimović 418 M 50-59 NRC Bgd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
294 144 Aleksandar Milovanović 404 M Chili Runners Leskovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
295 145 Aleksandar Stanković 373 M Chili Runners Leskovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
296 15 Aleksandra Radoičić 408 Ž 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
297 45 Ana Perišić 102 Ž Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
298 146 Bojan Ilić 386 M OAK Morava 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
299 46 Bojana Milosavljević 478 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
300 147 Branislav Lončar 452 M BELhospice TIM 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
301 57 Branislav Lazić 411 M 40-49 AK Partizan 1945 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
302 148 Branislav Srdić 430 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
303 58 Branko Hrnjaz 451 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
304 149 César García 412 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
305 150 Damir Klempić 472 M Bak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
306 151 Dario Šokčević 461 M ARK Gradiška 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
307 59 Dejan Gojić 435 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
308 60 Dejan Ubornji 388 M 40-49 UK "Paligo Palus" Palić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
309 152 Denis Sulejmanović 369 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
310 153 Djordje Dimitrijevic 477 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
311 47 Dragana Maslar 424 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
312 61 Dušan Mirilo 324 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
313 62 Dušan đurić 482 M 40-49 Extreme Sports Club `kragujevac` 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
314 154 Ibrahim Ramic 426 M Nike Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
315 155 Igor Kovačević 308 M Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
316 156 Ivan Mitić 409 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
317 48 Ivana Jevremović 414 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
318 157 Ivo Stojanovski 185 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
319 16 Jadranka Tasić 417 Ž 40-49 PAK Mosor 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
320 49 Jagoda Stolić 441 Ž TAK Cerski Junaci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
321 50 Jana Jovanović 313 Ž Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
322 51 Jelena Dabulhanić 428 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
323 52 Jelena Lazović 394 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
324 17 Jelena Mihajlović 462 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
325 53 Jelena Milošević 384 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
326 54 Jelena Petković 422 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
327 55 Jelisaveta Milosavljević 459 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
328 158 Jovan Kuzmanović 410 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
329 159 Jovan Vukobratović 396 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
330 63 Jurica Srejić 405 M 40-49 Vile I Zveri 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
331 56 Maja Popović 436 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
332 57 Marija Ašanin 449 Ž Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
333 58 Marija Stojanović 360 Ž Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
334 160 Marko Adamović 444 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
335 161 Marko Miljković 456 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
336 162 Marko Petrović 381 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
337 163 Mica Mica 354 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
338 164 Mihajlo Borivojević 446 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
339 165 Mikica Urdov 454 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
340 166 Milan Krezović 366 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
341 18 Milana Kosanović 433 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
342 59 Milica Kovačević 431 Ž Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
343 167 Miloš Antić 336 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
344 168 Miloš Aranitović 419 M AK Leotar Trebinje 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
345 169 Miloš Milić 403 M PEK Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
346 170 Miloš Stanojević 457 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
347 171 Miloš Stanojević 445 M Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
348 60 Mirjana Marković 272 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
349 17 Miša Kantar 455 M 50-59 AK Topličanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
350 172 Natan Rabajev 398 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
351 173 Nemanja Božović 126 M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
352 174 Nemanja Petrović 421 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
353 175 Nemanja Ranđelović 383 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
354 176 Nenad Dramićanin 423 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
355 18 Nenad Luković 128 M 50-59 Kragujevački Polumaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
356 177 Nenad Nešković 479 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
357 178 Nenad Stanisavljević 377 M NRC Bgd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
358 179 Nenad Stanisavljevic 465 M NRC Bgd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
359 180 Nikola Jovanović 357 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
360 181 Nikola Jovanović 355 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
361 182 Nikola Milovanović 236 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
362 183 Nikola Novaković 213 M SU Varatonac Valjevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
363 184 Njegoš Prodanović 120 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
364 14 Predrag Janković 237 M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
365 185 Predrag Simić 437 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
366 61 Rada đurović 468 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
367 62 Radmila đurović 470 Ž Crvena Yveyda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
368 186 Rajko Golić 450 M Maraton klub 1893 Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
369 63 Sanela Janković 342 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
370 19 Sanja Bešlić 429 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
371 64 Sanja Jovanović 438 Ž Maraton tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
372 65 Sanja Peljto 458 Ž Maraton tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
373 187 Saša Zlatković 296 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
374 64 Saša Cvetković 387 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
375 65 Seniša Gašić 151 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
376 66 Slađana Dečermić 432 Ž AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
377 67 Slađana Stamenković 350 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
378 19 Srđan Kockarević 200 M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
379 66 Srđan Perić 307 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
380 68 Stanija Bodiroga 352 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
381 188 Stefan Stanojlović 453 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
382 15 Stojan Ilić 347 M 60+ Running Room Toronto 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
383 69 Tamara Mitrović 391 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
384 189 Uroš Korać 385 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
385 190 Vanja Pilipović 460 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
386 70 Vedrana Gvozdenović 440 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
387 191 Vesko Lončar 174 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
388 8 Vesna Crnjanski 364 Ž 50-59 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
389 71 Violeta Pavlović 397 Ž SU Varatonac Valjevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
390 67 Vladan Arsenijević 380 M 40-49 AK Paraćin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
391 192 Vladica Janošević 378 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
392 193 Vladimir Blagojević 447 M KT KG 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
393 194 Vladimir Milisavac 235 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
394 195 Vlajko Popović 368 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
395 196 Željko Milovanović 448 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
396 68 Zoran Čubrilo 443 M 40-49 RUN3 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
397 20 Zoran Pavlović 439 M 50-59 Niš 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
398 69 Zoran Vasilić 415 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
399 72 Đina Mikić 389 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
400 197 Đorđe Dinić 393 M 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
401 73 Đurđa Grbić 425 Ž 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS