Start of the event: 05.04.2020. 10:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Gun time Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Jovanovic M 40-49 Inspired By Hope Tim\beolaser Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Aleksandar Kovačević M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Aleksandar Rajić M 50-59 OVCE 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 2 Aleksandar Vještica M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Jovanović M Gen Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 3 Bojan Markovic M 40-49 PK Planinski DUH 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Bojan Milosevic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Bojan Vasiljević M Gen Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 1 Borislav Tubić M 60+ / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Borko Petrović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 1 Branka Čubrilović Ž Gen PSK "Železničar" Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 4 Danijel Grujevic M 40-49 Pan-speed 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 12 Danijel Stojanović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 5 Darko Kojić M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 6 Dejan Gojić M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 15 Dimitrije Jovanović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 16 Dragan Dobrijevic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 7 Dragan Ivanović M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 3 Dragan Kuburović M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 4 Dragan Novičić M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 20 Dragan Savic M Gen Individualno 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 8 Dušan Mirilo M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 22 Dušan Tomović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 5 Goran Zivanovic M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 1 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 3 Hazel Oakes Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 9 Igor Surutka M 40-49 CAF 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 25 Ilija Delevic M Gen / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 26 Ivan Radojević M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 4 Jasna Magdić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 27 Jevrem Ćosić M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 28 Lazar Janković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 2 Ljiljana Davidovic Ž 40-49 PD Kablar Čačak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 6 Ljubinka Stojanović Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 29 Luka Kojić M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 3 Maja Kovačević Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 10 Mališa Jovanović M 40-49 RCN - Running Club Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 31 Malisa Kovacevic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 32 Marija Vještica M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 33 Mario Stojanovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 34 Marjan Vulić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 11 Mihajlo Stanimirovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 12 Milan Radosavljevic M 40-49 AK Sava 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 37 Milenko Nikolić M Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 6 Miloje Vukotić M 50-59 PD Kablar Čačak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 39 Miloš Kanđolas M Gen / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 13 Milos Savic M 40-49 Cerski Junaci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 8 Mirjana Milenković Ž Gen Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 7 Mirko Vojinović M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 42 Mirpslav Pošović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 1 Natalija Josifović Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 10 Natasa Giceva Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 2 Nataša Marković Ž 50-59 PD Kablar Čačak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 43 Nemanja Radojković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 14 Nenad Milić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 45 Nikola Djuric M Gen Nike + Run Club 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 46 Nikola Janković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 47 Nikola Milovanovic M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 48 Nikola Oljaca M Gen Nrc Bgd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 15 Oliver Zlatanović M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 16 Predrag Markovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 8 Radomir Dabic M 50-59 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 17 Sinisa Stanojevic M 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 4 Slavica Stojiljković Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 9 Slavisa Stojanovic M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 13 Slađana Mačak Ž Gen Mrazijada 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 2 Slobodan Petkovic M 60+ Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 10 Sveta Jovanović M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 5 Vidosava Devic Gavrilovic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
70 18 Vladan Lukić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
71 19 Vladan Milosevic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
72 20 Vladan Stojanovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
73 21 Vladica Jovanovic M 40-49 Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
74 22 Vladimir Ilić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
75 61 Vladimir Marjanović M Gen Running Club Niš 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
76 11 Vladimir Vujin M 50-59 Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
77 23 Zdravko Mišović M 40-49 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
78 24 Zoran Radičanin M 40-49 AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
79 3 Zvonimir Popović M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
80 66 Aleksandar Foljan M Gen / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 25 Aleksandar Radojević M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 68 Aleksandar Selakovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 15 Aleksandra Kržalić Ž Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 6 Aleksandra Radoicic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 17 Aleksandra Rajnovic Ž Gen Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 18 Ana Markovic Ž Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 19 Ana Petrovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 20 Andrijana Simić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 21 Anđelija Ognjanović Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 26 Bogomir Ivkovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 27 Bojan Simović M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 22 Bojana Milosavljević Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 4 Bozo Stula M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 72 Branko Andjelkovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 28 Branko Čekić M 40-49 VS RV I PVO 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 74 Cvetan Šimšić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 23 Danica Golubičić Ž Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 24 Danijela Barac Ž Gen Partizan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 29 Darko Markovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 30 Dejan Janković M 40-49 - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 77 Dejan Kuzmanović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 78 Dejan Markovic M Gen ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 31 Dejan Nesic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 80 Dejan Savic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 81 Dragan Mišković M Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 32 Dragan Savić M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 1 Dragana Segedi Ž 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 33 Dragutin Milošević M 40-49 Home Of MMA 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 84 Dusan Nikolic M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 5 Dušan Obiđanović M 60+ A.r.k. ,,duge Staze,, Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 6 Evgenij Efimovskij M 60+ Evropa 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 87 Filip Stupar M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 34 Goran Gajić M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 89 Goran Jeremić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 90 Goran Mitkovski M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 35 Goran Nestorović M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 36 Goran Papić M 40-49 Pan Speed 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 93 Goran Đinović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 94 Ivan Dimitrijević M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 95 Ivan Jevtić M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 12 Ivan Stefanović M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 37 Ivan Veljković M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 26 Ivana Veselinović Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 27 Ivana Vulić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 98 Janko Zarić M Gen Art&running 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 28 Jelena Pesic Ž Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 29 Jelena Radojevic Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 13 Khop Bahadur Gurung M 50-59 ARK Fruska Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 30 Kristina Novovic Ž Gen Dark Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 100 Lazar Vučković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 3 Lepa Aleksic Ž 50-59 AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 7 Ljiljana Mladenovic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 38 Ljubisa Civcic M 40-49 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 8 Maja Aleksić Ž 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton/ Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 34 Maja Savić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 102 Marija Stojanovic M Gen Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
137 103 Marko Džonić M Gen Skyteam 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
138 104 Marko Jovičić M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
139 105 Marko Ranković M Gen Atletski Klub Lazarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
140 106 Marko Vrenčev M Gen Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
141 35 Matea Pavković Ž Gen ARK "Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
142 107 Maverick Popovic M Gen Maverick Mindset 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
143 9 Milana Kosanovic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
144 108 Mile Nojkić M Gen Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
145 37 Milica Ilić Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
146 38 Milica Petrovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
147 109 Miloš Dejković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 110 Miloš Dragović M Gen Pg Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 39 Milos Jankovic M 40-49 PK Zeleznicar Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 112 Milos Lukic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 113 Miloš Milosavljević M Gen AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 7 Milovan Lučić M 60+ Idivdualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 40 Miroljub Lakićević M 40-49 Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 116 Miroslav Cvetkovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 14 Miša Kantar M 50-59 AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 39 Nada Bogdanovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 118 Nemanja Perović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 119 Nemanja Radojević M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 120 Nenad Davidović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 121 Nenad Mikaric M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
161 122 Nikola Kapetanovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
162 123 Nikola Novakovic M Gen Varatonac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
163 124 Nikola Radojevic M Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
164 125 Niksa Papic M Gen Maraton Tim Zrenjanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
165 126 Petar Jovanovic M Gen ARK Trim-tim/pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
166 41 Predrag Ivić M 40-49 RCN - Running Club Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
167 8 Predrag Jankovic M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
168 42 Predrag Markovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
169 15 Radomir Topličanin M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
170 131 Rajko Golić M Gen Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
171 40 Sandra Vasic Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
172 43 Saša Ćuković M 40-49 AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
173 133 Sasa Momcilovic M Gen Rekreativac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
174 134 Saša Petrović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
175 44 Sasa Stefanovic M 40-49 ARK Maratonac-krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
176 136 Sava Radovanović M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
177 41 Sladjana Dečermić Ž Gen Apatin AK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
178 137 Slavko Panic M Gen PK Pobeda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
179 138 Slađan Mišić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
180 139 Slobodan Djorovic M Gen Slobodn 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
181 10 Snezana Milosevic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
182 140 Stefan Raicevic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
183 141 Stefan Stanojlovic M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
184 142 Stefan Vukajlović M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
185 11 Suzana Šuster Radojević Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
186 44 Tijana Šaranović Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
187 45 Tijana Zarevac Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
188 143 Vanja Paunović M Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
189 144 Vesko Lončar M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
190 145 Viktor Nikolic M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
191 12 Violeta Nedeljković Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
192 13 Vitaminka Znić Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
193 146 Vladeta Janković M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
194 147 Vladimir Blagojevic M Gen ARK Trimtim_kg 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
195 45 Vladimir Lazic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
196 16 Vladimir Suhorukov M 50-59 Evropa 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
197 46 Zeljko Ivanovic M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
198 151 Željko Milovanović M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
199 152 Zlatan Stajić M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
200 17 Zoran Čubrilo M 50-59 RUN3 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
201 18 Zoran Marković M 50-59 - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
202 14 Zorica Krstic Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered