Start of the event: 19.06.2021. 08:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Adrijan Mlinar 173
M Rubin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Stajić 127
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksa Stanilović 265
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Gačić 216
M PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Gacik 224
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Aleksandar Gojsavić 010
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Aleksandar Grasic 097
M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Aleksandar Jovanovic 140
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Aleksandar Kosanović 264
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Aleksandar Milojić 060
M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Aleksandar Parčetić 263
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Aleksandar Petrovic 250
M Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Aleksandar Racić 178
M ZZ Top 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Aleksandar Sale Milošević 015
M Athletics Centar Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Aleksandar Sarbić 031
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Aleksandar Serafimovski 238
M Advantura 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Aleksandar Stošić 008
M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Aleksandar Šubarić 241
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Aleksandar Vukasinovic 064
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Kojic 030
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandra Stošić 130
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Alen Music 084
M BRC Youngsters 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Ana Kostić 108
Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ana Pejčić 112
Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ana Petrović 038
Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Andrijana Jovanovic 073
Ž Factory Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Andrijana Petrovic 168
Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Anđelka Raković 087
Ž Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Atanas Naumov 047
M Atanas&grce 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Blagoje Anđelković 186
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Boban Mladenović 006
M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Bogdan Bogdanovic 042
M Nimai 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Bogdan Kostic 158
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Bogdan Lačković 267
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Bojan Djordjevic 055
M Factory Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Bojan Joksimovic 019
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Bojan Stojadinovic 014
M Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Bojana Milosevic 222
Ž THE TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Bozidar Stojanovic 189
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Branimir Ćirković 134
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Branislav Mladenovic 040
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Dalibor Stojković 119
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Danica Božović 103
Ž Gecko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Danica Petrovic 160
Ž Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Danimir Ljepava 003
M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Daria Riđošić 054
Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Darko Cvijic 007
M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Darko Stevanovic 277
M SKY Riders Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Dejan Arsić 176
M ZZ Top 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Dejan Bojkovic 114
M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Dimitrije Rajcic 276
M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Dina Zdanski Radovanović 098
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Djordje Stankovic 228
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 41 Djuradj Ninkovic 036
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Dragan Adamović 110
M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Dragan Glišić 034
M PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dragana Mutić 150
Ž #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Dragomir Krstic 072
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Draško Stanković 081
M BRC Youngsters 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Dražen Karasneh 262
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Dražen Kovačević 070
M BK Konstantin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 48 Dusan Cvetkovic 234
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Dušan Mihajlović 061
M Izviđači 10.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Dušan Mikić 273
M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 51 Dusan Nedeljkovic 282
M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Dušan Đorđević 148
M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 53 Filip Jovanović 285
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 54 Filip Milojevic 184
M FANI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 55 Filip Stefanovic 122
M Flyfit klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Goran Atanasov 117
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 57 Igor Djuric 283
M Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 58 Igor Golić 214
M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 59 Igor Milenkovic 026
M SK Tribe/surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 60 Igor Pavlović 219
M Niška Banja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 61 Igor Zdravkovic 166
M Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Irena Savić 198
Ž Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Iva Lazovic 211
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 62 Ivan Ivanovic 002
M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 63 Ivan Marković 192
M Izviđači 10.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 64 Ivan Razumenić 069
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Ivana Gerchakova 046
Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Ivana Kostić 194
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Ivana Milosavljević 205
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Ivana Nikolic 093
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Jana Prodanović 028
Ž Inspirium Fitnes 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Jasna Petrović 106
Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Jelena Arsic 121
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Jelena Bogdanov 215
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Jelena Dragovic 207
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Jelena Janežić 058
Ž Sokolana 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Jelena Radivojevic 052
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Jelena Savic 210
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 65 Josif Kostić 131
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 66 Jovan Jocić 149
M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Jovana Debeljevic 062
Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Jovana Dimitrijevic 090
Ž Roadrunners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Jovana Ljubomirovic 050
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Jovana Matejic 181
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Jovana Pantović 094
Ž #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Katarina Cvetković 197
Ž Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Katarina Stojković 244
Ž Geopardi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 67 Lazar Ilic 095
M Zele Zeke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 68 Ljubomir Radojko 033
M PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Lola Popović 208
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 69 Luka Radović 284
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Maja Ciburovic 024
Ž Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Maja Fabri 190
Ž Zpk Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Maja Jerkovic 167
Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Maja Novovic 164
Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 41 Maja Đermanović 027
Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Marija Cvetković 125
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Marija Marjanovic 204
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Marija Pavlović 126
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
70 70 Marjan Djordjevic 260
M Zele Zeke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
71 71 Marjan Milosavljev 025
M Nimai 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
72 72 Marko Bojović 129
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
73 73 Marko Djordjevic 233
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
74 74 Marko Gligoric 246
M Athletics Center Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
75 75 Marko Marinkovic 187
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
76 76 Marko Matejic 153
M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
77 77 Marko Mihajlović 048
M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
78 78 Marko Miladinovic 230
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
79 79 Marko Milenkovic 231
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
80 80 Marko Milojkovic 146
M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
81 81 Marko Miloradović 116
M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
82 82 Marko Ostojić 057
M Borani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
83 83 Marko Šćopić 082
M Borani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
84 84 Marko Stanković 102
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
85 85 Marko Tomašević 138
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
86 86 Marko Vasiljevic 035
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
87 87 Mihailo Tatic 226
M Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
88 88 Milan Ćirić 182
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
89 89 Milan Kostić 259
M BDO Taxisti 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
90 90 Milan Kovačić 005
M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
91 91 Milan Simonović 113
M Flyfit klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
92 92 Milan Veličković 004
M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Milena Ljepoja 165
Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Milena Trifunovic 056
Ž Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Milica Began 075
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 48 Milica Bošković 242
Ž We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Milica Branković 079
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Milica Jankovic 156
Ž Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 51 Milica Jovanović 142
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Milica Minic 185
Ž FANI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 53 Milica Novakovic 023
Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 54 Milica Odovic 249
Ž Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 55 Milica Prkić 136
Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Milica Sarić 089
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 57 Milica Savic 163
Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 58 Milica Veljkovic 059
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 59 Milijana Vasković 111
Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
93 93 Milos Ciric 144
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
94 94 Miloš Ćirić 137
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
95 95 Milos Cvetkovic 232
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
96 96 Milos Djordjevic 229
M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
97 97 Milos Gopic 001
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
98 98 Miloš Nedeljković 037
M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
99 99 Milos Nikolic 043
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
100 100 Miloš Petrović 235
M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
101 101 Milos Petrovic 161
M CVRS Uspon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
102 102 Miloš Popović 286
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
103 103 Miloš Spasenović 237
M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 60 Mina Senic 247
Ž Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
104 104 Miodrag Miljković 049
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
105 105 Miodrag Popović 009
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
106 106 Mirko Popovic 209
M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
107 107 Miroslav Milosavljević 128
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
108 108 Miroslav Petrović 105
M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
109 109 Miroslav Veselinovic 078
M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
110 110 Miša Kamenović 240
M SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
111 111 Miša Ković 196
M Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
112 112 Miso Vrucinic 039
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
113 113 Mladen Djordjevic 066
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
114 114 Momčilo Mitić 063
M SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 61 Natasa Milosevic 223
Ž THE TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 62 Natasa Naletina 086
Ž PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 63 Natasa Simovic 099
Ž Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
115 115 Nebojša Petrović 213
M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
116 116 Nebojša Tasić 243
M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 64 Neda Trivić 212
Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
117 117 Nemanja Jovanovic 011
M Sky Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
118 118 Nemanja Milovanović 199
M Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
119 119 Nemanja Pavlovic 280
M Prvi Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
120 120 Nemanja Rajinović 074
M Athletics Centar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
121 121 Nemanja Tomašević 139
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
122 122 Nenad Dulic 169
M Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
123 123 Nenad Ivanovic 256
M BDO Taxisti 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
124 124 Nenad Jordanov 171
M Just Laufen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
125 125 Nenad Jovanovic 091
M PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
126 126 Nenad Kijanović 206
M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
127 127 Nenad Tabandželić 289
M TIM Serbia 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
128 128 Neven Ćerić 253
M Nismo Spremni 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 65 Nevena Kojic 281
Ž Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 66 Nevena Milenković 239
Ž SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 67 Nevena Tomović 051
Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 68 Nevena Topličić 032
Ž PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
129 129 Nikola Božić 143
M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
130 130 Nikola Drndarski 029
M Inspirium Fitnes 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
131 131 Nikola Eric 254
M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
132 132 Nikola Janković 157
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
133 133 Nikola Janković 147
M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
134 134 Nikola Jovančić 115
M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
135 135 Nikola Jovanovic 012
M SKY Riders NIŠ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
136 136 Nikola Krstic 272
M Dzedajski Pokret 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
137 137 Nikola Marković 274
M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
138 138 Nikola Mikšić 191
M Just Laufen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
139 139 Nikola Milojevic 068
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
140 140 Nikola Mirkovic 225
M Athletics Center Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
141 141 Nikola Mladenovic 065
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
142 142 Nikola Radivojević 100
M #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
143 143 Nikola Rakocevic 077
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
144 144 Nikola Stjepanović 088
M Paukovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
145 145 Novica Stojanovic 013
M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
146 146 Ognjen Langura 261
M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
147 147 Ognjen Petrović 270
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
148 148 Ognjen Trifunović 275
M Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 69 Olivera Galavic 221
Ž THE TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
149 149 Orest Zurovac 080
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
150 150 Pavle Jovic 104
M Gecko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
151 151 Pavle Kolarević 151
M #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
152 152 Pavle Prica 266
M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
153 153 Petar Popović 053
M Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
154 154 Petar Ristic 135
M Factory Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
155 155 Petar Todorovski 193
M