Početak događaja: 22.09.2019. 11:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 25.08.2019. 13:26:51
Gen Kat Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Ilic M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dejan Momcilovic M Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Dušan Mirilo M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Neil Howie M Lonely Goats Rc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Oliver Howie M BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Zoran Radičanin M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 1 Aleksandra Janković Ž Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 7 Bojan Jocić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 8 Branislav Medić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 9 Branko Milevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 2 Danica Golubičić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 10 Dejan Gojić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 11 Dejan Kuburović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 12 Dejan Ubornji M UK Paligo Palus Palic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 13 Denis Begović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 14 Dragan Prodanović M AK Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 15 Duško Kunić M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 16 Filip Marković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 17 Ivan Jevtić M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 3 Jelena Đenadić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 4 Jovana Kulusic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 18 Luka Gojić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 19 Marko Marković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 20 Maxo Maxi M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 21 Milenko Nikolić M - 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 22 Miljan Milojković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 23 Miroslav Spasić M TRK "Ozren gora" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 5 Monika Kokai Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 24 Nemanja Bunjevački M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 6 Nevena Topličić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 25 Nikola Minić M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 26 Nikola Radovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 27 Radomir Topličanin M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 28 Robert Lalić M ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 29 Sasa Momcilovic M Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 30 Sinisa Trpkovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 31 Sreto Krstić M Ak Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 32 Srđan Savić M Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 33 Stefan Marković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 34 Stjepan Čošić M AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 7 Suzana Filipović Ž ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 8 Vlasta Kovac Ž Arkmaratonko Kovacica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 35 Zoran Janković M Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 36 Zoran Ovcin M ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 9 Zorica Kulic Ž Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered