Početak događaja: 03.08.2019. 20:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 25.08.2019. 14:58:33
Gen Kat Lap Distanca Vreme Tempo Sertifikat
1 1 Miša Segedi 3 Muška AK Inđija 37 42.217 3:21:18 04:46 Finished
2 2 Zoran Aksentijević 22 Muška AK Dragutin Tomašević 37 42.217 3:27:37 04:55 Finished
3 3 Saša Gacik 2 Muška 37 42.217 3:31:54 05:01 Finished
4 4 Miloje Jovanović 1018 Muška 37 42.217 3:55:40 05:35 Finished
5 5 Aleksandar Oparnica 26 Muška 37 42.217 3:59:41 05:41 Finished
6 6 Vladimir Ćakić 12 Muška VK Grafičar 37 42.217 4:05:31 05:49 Finished
7 7 Miroslav Ranđelović 24 Muška 37 42.217 4:08:32 05:53 Finished
8 8 Pero Stević 9 Muška ARK Tron Palić 37 42.217 4:09:48 05:55 Finished
9 9 Khop Bahadur Gurung 36 Muška Trkački Autobus 37 42.217 4:11:45 05:58 Finished
10 10 Natan Rabajev 8 Muška 37 42.217 4:11:57 05:58 Finished
11 1 Suzana Filipović 21 Ženska ARK Somaraton 37 42.217 4:14:11 06:01 Finished
12 2 Ljiljana Latinović 1019 Ženska SK Vidikovac 37 42.217 4:20:23 06:10 Finished
13 11 Stjepan Čošić 7 Muška AK Maraton Vukovar 37 42.217 4:28:10 06:21 Finished
14 12 Aleksandar Mitić 19 Muška AK Spartak 37 42.217 4:28:51 06:22 Finished
15 13 Srećko Mićić 23 Muška Klub 100 Maratona 37 42.217 4:34:29 06:30 Finished
16 14 Goran Maljković 31 Muška 37 42.217 4:41:58 06:41 Finished
17 15 Aleksandar Bokarev 28 Muška OAK Beograd 37 42.217 4:44:51 06:45 Finished
18 16 Aleksandar Vučković 16 Muška TKT Tamiš 37 42.217 4:47:28 06:49 Finished
19 3 Jelena Lukić 6 Ženska ARK Petrovgrad 37 42.217 4:51:41 06:55 Finished
20 17 Srđan Glišić 5 Muška 37 42.217 4:54:04 06:58 Finished
21 18 Ljubivoje Grbović 25 Muška Maraton tim KV 37 42.217 5:15:34 07:28 Finished
22 19 Nedeljko Todorović 11 Muška Klub 100 Maratona 37 42.217 5:28:41 07:47 Finished
23 20 Miljurko Đurković 34 Muška 37 42.217 5:33:55 07:55 Finished
24 21 Drago Knežević 20 Muška 37 42.217 5:41:49 08:06 Finished
25 22 Dušan Mirilo 14 Muška 20 22.82 2:05:36 05:30 DNF
26 23 Đuro Vučinić 18 Muška 22 25.102 2:45:40 06:36 DNF
27 24 Ljubomir Bogojević 1014 Muška 18 20.538 2:07:54 06:14 DNF
28 25 Mile Rašković 17 Muška AK Veteran 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
29 26 Nenad Glušac 27 Muška ARK Somaraton 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
30 27 Nikola Smoljanović 4 Muška 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
31 28 Stefan Kamenović 15 Muška 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
32 29 Vladimir Todorović 13 Muška Bel Hospice 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
33 4 Zdravka Knežević 10 Ženska 0 0 0:00:00 00:00 DNS