Start of the event: 31.07.2021. 20:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Rajić ["1097"] M Gen AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Vučković ["1097"] M Gen Tk Tamiš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Branimir Stojanovic ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Goran Papic ["1097"] M Gen Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ivana Matovic ["1098"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Miloje Jovanović ["1097"] M Gen Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Nedeljko Todorović ["1097"] M Gen Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Nenad Glusac ["1097"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Aleksandar Bokarev ["1097"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Aleksandar Mijailović ["1097"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Aleksandar Oparnica ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
2 2 Biljana Koteska Veljkovic ["1098"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Dalibor Jovičić ["1097"] M Gen Ak Jovičić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Darko Jelesijevic ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Dražen Jovičić ["1097"] M Gen AK Jovicic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Goran Bubanja ["1097"] M Gen Ak Niksic Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Goran Ungurović ["1097"] M Gen AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Jan Suhanek ["1097"] M Gen ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Jelena Lukić ["1098"] F Gen ARK Petrovgrad, Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Mihal Šulja ["1097"] M Gen AK Dinamo Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Miljurko Djurkovic ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Miloš Momčilović ["1097"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Miroslav Molnar ["1097"] M Gen Ark ,,petrovgrad'' 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Nikola Kosanovic ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Pero Stevic ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Rajko Švabić ["1097"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Saša Stajić ["1097"] M Gen Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Slavko Šećerov ["1097"] M Gen Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Suzana Filipović ["1098"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Vesko Anđelković ["1097"] M Gen Inspiried By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Vesna Đoković ["1098"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Vladimir Milovanovic ["1097"] M Gen Radiša I Vladiša 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Zoran Dakić ["1097"] M Gen AK Banovci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered