Početak događaja: 09.10.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Blagotić 001 ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Jelena Pajić 004 ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Marko Jocić 006 ["1396"] M Gen Ak Dudaš Atletiks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Marko Popović 005 ["1396"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Nenad Orlović 003 ["1396"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Tatjana Radivojević 007 ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Vladimir Ranisav 002 ["1396"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Aca Krstić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Agneš Giric Cvetković ["1397"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Aleksandar Božović ["1396"] M Gen Planinsko Trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Aleksandar Milojić ["1396"] M Gen SK Tribe Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Aleksandar Pantović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Aleksandar Štajfer ["1396"] M Gen PK Železnicar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Aleksandar Vukmirović ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Anđela Ivanović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Bojan Vlajić ["1396"] M Gen Fake Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Bojan Đačić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Božidar Purić ["1396"] M Gen KK “shoto” Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 David Tikvarević ["1396"] M Gen Flyfit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Dragana Milanović ["1397"] F Gen PK Ozren Sokobanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Dušan Marinkovć ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Goran Nikolić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Goran Ungurović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Igor Pribičević ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Igor Tadić ["1396"] M Gen Loznički Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Ivana Rodić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Ivana Živković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Ivka Veljković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Ivona Velimirović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Jadranka Tasić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Jovan Rajković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Katarina Džuverović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Kristina Jovičić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Ljiljana Krasić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Maja Stanković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Marko Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen Donesi Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Marko Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Milica Pušara ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Milica Terzić ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Milos Banduka ["1396"] M Gen Alfa Diving Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Miloš Stanojević ["1396"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Miloš Trifunović ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Milutin Petković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Mladen Duka ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Nenad Malešević ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Nevena Kojić ["1397"] F Gen Flyfit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Nikola Teofilović ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Petar Nenadov ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Petar Nikolić ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Predrag Zlatković ["1396"] M Gen Saj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Ranko Milanović ["1396"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Sanja Đoković ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Slavko Panić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Slobodan Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen Donesi Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Slobodanka Radojičić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Suzana Đumić ["1397"] F Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Veljko Velimirović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Viktorija Marković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Vladimir Banić ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Vladimir Grujić ["1396"] M Gen Samostalni Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Vladimir Ranisav ["1396"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Vladimir Vujin ["1396"] M Gen Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Zagorka Marić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Živadin Pucarević ["1396"] M Gen PSD Ćira Lajkovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Živko Papak ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Zoran Ovcin ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Đorđe Stamenković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered