Početak događaja: 22.05.2021. 10:00
Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 Aleksandar Štajfer 017 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:47:55 06:45 16.77 Finished
2 Srđan Máté 046 ["674"] M PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:48:26 06:49 16.39 Finished
3 Nemanja Ristović 064 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:49:41 07:00 15.52 Finished
4 Dušan Karas 019 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:50:13 07:04 15.17 Finished
5 Jovan Rajković 008 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:50:25 07:06 15.04 Finished
6 Marc Eiro Alcaraz 060 ["674"] M 0:50:30 07:07 14.99 Finished
7 Slavko Panić 098 ["674"] M PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:51:09 07:12 14.58 Finished
8 Aleksandar Radukin 035 ["674"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:51:55 07:19 14.13 Finished
9 Željko Radović 032 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 0:52:35 07:24 13.75 Finished
10 Raša Golubović 101 ["674"] M PK Starica Majdanpek 0:52:45 07:26 13.65 Finished
11 Nikola Ilić 031 ["674"] M PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:53:09 07:29 13.44 Finished
12 Marko Jovanović 093 ["674"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:53:21 07:31 13.33 Finished
13 Nenad Jovanović 020 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:53:49 07:35 13.08 Finished
14 Nenad Sudarov 018 ["674"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:54:12 07:38 12.89 Finished
15 Nemanja Rašković 091 ["674"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:55:07 07:46 12.43 Finished
16 Aleksandar Blagotić 033 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:55:23 07:48 12.30 Finished
1 Ivana Živković 066 ["675"] Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 0:55:34 07:50 12.22 Finished
17 Jurica Srejić 057 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 0:55:43 07:51 12.15 Finished
18 Marko Popin 021 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:56:14 07:55 11.91 Finished
19 Aleksandar Vukmirović 012 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:58:38 08:15 10.89 Finished
20 Predrag Dragičević 069 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:59:35 08:24 10.52 Finished
21 Aca Krstić 056 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 1:00:25 08:31 10.22 Finished
22 Uroš Nestorović 079 ["674"] M PK Šiljak Boljevac 1:00:47 08:34 10.09 Finished
23 Petar Nenadov 014 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 1:00:51 08:34 10.06 Finished
24 Đorđe Stamenković 041 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 1:01:00 08:35 10.01 Finished
25 David Judin 087 ["674"] M 1:01:53 08:43 9.71 Finished
26 Dejan Jovanović 044 ["674"] M PSK Pobeda  Beograd 1:02:05 08:45 9.64 Finished
27 Zoran Ovcin 016 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 1:02:14 08:46 9.59 Finished
28 Miloš Milić 092 ["674"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 1:02:22 08:47 9.55 Finished
29 Bojan Avramović 074 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:02:27 08:48 9.52 Finished
2 Tatjana Jovanović 094 ["675"] Ž PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:03:07 08:53 9.31 Finished
30 Branko Grujić 054 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:04:02 09:01 9.02 Finished
31 Milutin Petković 095 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:04:17 09:03 8.95 Finished
3 Katarina Šolaja 084 ["675"] Ž 1:04:45 09:07 8.81 Finished
32 Vladimir Banić 024 ["674"] M PK Železničar Inđija 1:04:55 09:09 8.76 Finished
33 Ranko Milanović 073 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:04:59 09:09 8.74 Finished
34 Boško Todorović 072 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:05:29 09:13 8.60 Finished
35 Lazar Janković 004 ["674"] M PD Runolist Jagodina 1:06:15 09:20 8.39 Finished
4 Suzana Aćimović Đumić 015 ["675"] Ž PK Železničar Inđija 1:06:27 09:22 8.34 Finished
36 Nenad Orlović 002 ["674"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:06:41 09:24 8.27 Finished
5 Nevena Arsić Gracin 100 ["675"] Ž PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:07:04 09:27 8.17 Finished
37 Miloš Ristivojević 076 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:07:22 09:29 8.10 Finished
38 Vladimir Ranisav 005 ["674"] M PD Azimut Beograd 1:07:26 09:30 8.08 Finished
39 Milan Bečejski 082 ["674"] M PSK Toplica Prokluplje 1:07:33 09:31 8.05 Finished
40 Jovan Stamenković 078 ["674"] M PSK Toplica Prokuplje 1:07:39 09:32 8.02 Finished
41 Veljko Velimirović 027 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 1:07:49 09:33 7.98 Finished
42 Mihailo Topalović 097 ["674"] M PK Era Užice 1:09:40 09:49 7.54 Finished
43 Aleksandar Božović 088 ["674"] M PK Era Užice 1:09:44 09:49 7.52 Finished
44 Marko Popović 050 ["674"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:10:04 09:52 7.44 Finished
45 Stefan Lukić 047 ["674"] M 1:10:42 09:57 7.30 Finished
46 Viktor Prčić 039 ["674"] M PSK Spartak Subotica 1:10:50 09:59 7.27 Finished
47 Miloš Janjić 075 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:10:53 09:59 7.26 Finished
6 Ana Lukić 070 ["675"] Ž PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:10:56 09:59 7.25 Finished
48 Nemanja Slavić 059 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:11:44 10:06 7.08 Finished
49 Ivan Milijić 081 ["674"] M PK Šiljak Boljevac 1:12:24 10:12 6.94 Finished
7 Slađana Jovanović 013 ["675"] Ž PK Železničar Inđija 1:14:09 10:27 6.60 Finished
8 Nela Lazarević 096 ["675"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 1:14:27 10:29 6.54 Finished
9 Ivka Veljković 009 ["675"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 1:14:35 10:30 6.51 Finished
50 Stefan Krstić 038 ["674"] M 1:15:05 10:35 6.42 Finished
10 Aleksandra Koprivica 037 ["675"] Ž 1:15:23 10:37 6.37 Finished
11 Dijana Živanović 071 ["675"] Ž PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:16:13 10:44 6.22 Finished
51 Nikola Živanović 077 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:16:14 10:44 6.22 Finished
12 Jadranka Tasić 048 ["675"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 1:16:53 10:50 6.10 Finished
13 Biljana Kostić 085 ["675"] Ž PEK Gora Kragujevac 1:17:00 10:51 6.08 Finished
14 Dragana Milanović 051 ["675"] Ž PK Ozren Sokobanja 1:17:28 10:55 6.01 Finished
15 Neda Popović 006 ["675"] Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:20:54 11:24 5.47 Finished
52 Marko Jovanović 053 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:21:14 11:26 5.43 Finished
53 Dobrica Radojković 089 ["674"] M PSK Mosor Niš 1:21:32 11:29 5.38 Finished
16 Ana Milosavljević 083 ["675"] Ž 1:21:49 11:31 5.34 Finished
17 Vesna Đoković 065 ["675"] Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 1:22:00 11:33 5.32 Finished
18 Jelena Sunajković 023 ["675"] Ž PK Železničar Inđija 1:22:39 11:38 5.23 Finished
54 Živadin Pucarević 080 ["674"] M PSD Ćira Lajkovac 1:22:50 11:40 5.21 Finished
55 Mladen Duka 007 ["674"] M 1:24:06 11:51 5.04 Finished
19 Milica Terzić 025 ["675"] Ž 1:24:10 11:51 5.03 Finished
56 Miodrag Tabaković 003 ["674"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:24:16 11:52 5.02 Finished
57 Dejan Prčić 040 ["674"] M PSK Spartak Subotica 1:24:19 11:53 5.01 Finished
20 Maja Milutinović 036 ["675"] Ž 1:26:06 12:08 4.79 Finished
58 Luka Stojanović 022 ["674"] M Codemancy Studio 1:26:28 12:11 4.75 Finished
21 Agneš Giric-Cvetković 011 ["675"] Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:26:46 12:13 4.71 Finished
22 Maja Stanković 045 ["675"] Ž PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:29:55 12:40 4.37 Finished
59 Dragutin Krstajić 042 ["674"] M Beolaser 1:30:09 12:42 4.34 Finished
23 Milica Luković 034 ["675"] Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 1:30:54 12:48 4.27 Finished
60 Dušan Marinković 067 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:30:57 12:49 4.26 Finished
24 Snežana Kliska 029 ["675"] Ž Alma Mons 1:31:32 12:54 4.20 Finished
25 Marina Marinković 061 ["675"] Ž 1:31:51 12:56 4.17 Finished
61 Branko Dejanović 062 ["674"] M 1:31:53 12:56 4.17 Finished
26 Viktorija Marković 010 ["675"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 1:33:09 13:07 4.05 Finished
27 Ivona Velimirović 026 ["675"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 1:34:44 13:21 3.91 Finished
62 Vladimir Vujin 028 ["674"] M Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 1:34:46 13:21 3.90 Finished
63 Miloš Stanojević 049 ["674"] M PK Runolist Jagodina 1:34:50 13:21 3.90 Finished
64 Marko Marić 058 ["674"] M 1:38:35 13:53 3.59 Finished
65 Branislav Smiljković 090 ["674"] M PK Šiljak Boljevac 1:39:42 14:03 3.50 Finished
66 Marko Jovičić 102 ["674"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 1:47:00 15:04 3.01 Finished
67 Blagoje Pašić 052 ["674"] M Dudova Suma TIM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
68 Filip Kaurin 043 ["674"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
28 Helena Tegeltija 099 ["675"] Ž Makova 7 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
29 Nevena Marković 030 ["675"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
69 Nikola Nešović 055 ["674"] M Kajkovo Trail 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
70 Danilo Radojković 063 ["674"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
71 Dejan Timotijević 068 ["674"] M PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
72 Dušan Radojković 001 ["674"] M PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
30 Jelena Janežić 086 ["675"] Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS