Početak događaja: 10.10.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Bogićević ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Filipović ["1413","1256"] F 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Anđelko Golubović ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Bogdan Pavlićević ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 1 Bogomir Ivković ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Ćirić ["1255"] M Gen AK Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Darko Bogicević ["1255"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 David Ivković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dejan Stevanović ["1255"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Jelena Janković ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Maja Obradović ["1413","1256"] F 40+ Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Mario Batljan ["1255"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Marko Miladinović ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Milena Mandić ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 2 Miljan Milojković ["1412","1255"] M 40+ AK Niški Maraton Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Miloš Gavrilović ["1255"] M Gen Aquila 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 1 Nebojša Išljamović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 3 Nebojša Sudimac ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Ark Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Nemanja Mladenović ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Nemanja Nešković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Petar Petković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Rade Negovanović ["1255"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 1 Radomir Dabić ["1416","1255"] M 60+ AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 4 Radovan Stevanović ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 2 Slobodan Milosavljević ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Svetlana Nikolić ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Vladan Lazarević ["1255"] M Gen Abacus Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Vladimir Blagojević ["1255"] M Gen 8k Serija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Đorđe Jovanović ["1255"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Aleksa Rajković ["1255"] M Gen FK Radnički 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 5 Aleksandar Glavonjić ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 3 Aleksandar Ilić ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 6 Aleksandar Jokanović ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 4 Aleksandar Maksimović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Aleksandar Nešković 019 ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Aleksandar Rajčić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 5 Aleksandar Rajić ["1414","1255"] M 50+ OVCE Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Aleksandar Uzelac ["1255"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 3 Aleksandra Radoičić ["1413","1256"] F 40+ Policija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Aleksandra Trifunović ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Aleksia Janković ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Ana Marković ["1256"] F Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 7 Andrija Đorđević ["1412","1255"] M 40+ ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Anđelija Ognjanović ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Bogdan Veljković ["1255"] M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Bojan Vasilijević ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Bojana Martinović ["1256"] F Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 8 Branko Hrnjaz ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Danica Golubičić ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Darko Jovanović ["1255"] M Gen Grafomada 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 9 Davor Simić ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Paraćin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 10 Dejan Jovanović ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 2 Dragan Bojović ["1416","1255"] M 60+ Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 11 Dragan Jocković ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 12 Dragan Mladenović ["1412","1255"] M 40+ ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 13 Dragan Savić ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Dušan Nikolić ["1255"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 3 Dušan Obiđanović ["1416","1255"] M 60+ Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 14 Dušan Tanasijević ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Gojko Kostić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Goran Stepanović ["1255"] M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 6 Goran Živanović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Inspired By Hope Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 1 Gordana Šeatović ["1415","1256"] F 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Igor Miletić ["1255"] M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 15 Ivan Andrejić ["1412","1255"] M 40+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Ivan Dimitrijević ["1255"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Ivan Mitić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Ivan Radojević ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Ivan Vasilijević ["1255"] M Gen DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 16 Ivan Veljković ["1412","1255"] M 40+ AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Ivan Vučković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Ivica Radivojević ["1255"] M Gen 8k Serija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Jelena Pešić ["1256"] F Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 4 Jovan Samardžić ["1416","1255"] M 60+ Olimp Zvezdara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Kristijan Janković ["1255"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Maja Simić ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Marija Stamenković ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Marijana Šljivić ["1256"] F Gen A.k.sfs Borac Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Marko Miljković ["1255"] M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Marko Radojičić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Milan Anđelković ["1255"] M Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Milan Krstanović ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Milena Simonović ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Milica Radojević ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 17 Milija Radić ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Miljan Glišić ["1255"] M Gen Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Miloš Kanđolas ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Miloš Miletić ["1255"] M Gen Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Miloš Simeonović ["1255"] M Gen A.K. Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Miloš Stojilović ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 5 Milovan Lučić ["1416","1255"] M 60+ PEK Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Mirko Anđelković ["1255"] M Gen A.k.sfs Borac Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 7 Mirko Vojinović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Mirsad Kurtić ["1255"] M Gen 1 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Mitar Nikolić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Nemanja Damljanović ["1255"] M Gen KES Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Nemanja Jeremić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Nemanja Marinković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Nenad Mikarić ["1255"] M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Nenad Milenović ["1255"] M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 18 Nenad Radević ["1412","1255"] M 40+ AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 8 Nenad Veljković ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Nevena Stojanović ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Nikola Janković ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 6 Novica Pejčić ["1416","1255"] M 60+ Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Novica Stojanović ["1255"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 9 Rajko Švabić ["1414","1255"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 19 Saša Ćuković ["1412","1255"] M 40+ AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 10 Slaviša Stojanović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 11 Slađan Todorović ["1414","1255"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 7 Slobodan Petković ["1416","1255"] M 60+ Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Svetlana Milosavljević ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Tamara Ognjanović ["1256"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Tomislav Panić ["1255"] M Gen A.k.sfs Borac Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Uroš Pajčin ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 2 Vesna Crnjanski ["1415","1256"] F 50+ Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 4 Vesna Đoković ["1413","1256"] F 40+ PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 20 Vladica Jovanović ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 21 Vladimir Beočanin ["1412","1255"] M 40+ Marathon Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Vukašin Radovanović ["1255"] M Gen Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 12 Željko Graovac ["1414","1255"] M 50+ Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Zlatko Spasić ["1255"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Đuro Borbelj ["1255"] M Gen Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered