Početak događaja: 19.09.2020. 11:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Markov kamen Dolina sportova Vreme Tempo
1 1 Đuro Borbelj 178 ["552"] M Gen AK Apatin
0:55:19
(0:55:19)
1:02:32
(0:07:13)
1:02:32 04:10 Finished
2 1 Dušan Bazić 166 ["554","552"] M 30-39 Skyrunning Srbija
0:57:24
(0:57:24)
1:04:23
(0:06:59)
1:04:23 04:18 Finished
3 3 Miloš Dragović 154 ["552"] M Gen ATK Podgorički Maraton
0:57:50
(0:57:50)
1:05:39
(0:07:49)
1:05:39 04:23 Finished
4 1 Dalibor Aleksić 138 ["556","552"] M 40-49 VAK 1926
1:04:40
(1:04:40)
1:12:35
(0:07:55)
1:12:35 04:50 Finished
5 2 Predrag Krstović 131 ["556","552"] M 40-49 Fit Atlete Pirot
1:06:37
(1:06:37)
1:14:45
(0:08:08)
1:14:45 04:59 Finished
1 1 Katarina Pohlod 169 ["555","553"] F 30-39 Veki Run Team
1:10:19
(1:10:19)
1:18:53
(0:08:34)
1:18:53 05:16 Finished
6 2 Eldin Hujević 180 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:10:44
(1:10:44)
1:19:34
(0:08:50)
1:19:34 05:18 Finished
7 3 Ivan Živojinović 112 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:13:01
(1:13:01)
1:21:56
(0:08:55)
1:21:56 05:28 Finished
2 2 Ivana Živković 175 ["553"] F Gen OAK
1:13:11
(1:13:11)
1:22:17
(0:09:06)
1:22:17 05:29 Finished
8 8 Stefan Ćirić 141 ["552"] M Gen AK Pirot
1:13:46
(1:13:46)
1:22:48
(0:09:02)
1:22:48 05:31 Finished
3 2 Snežana Đurić 167 ["555","553"] F 30-39 Skyrunning Srbija
1:15:14
(1:15:14)
1:23:49
(0:08:35)
1:23:49 05:35 Finished
9 4 Dragan Proković 152 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:16:58
(1:16:58)
1:26:19
(0:09:21)
1:26:19 05:45 Finished
10 5 Zoran Sretenović 187 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:18:27
(1:18:27)
1:27:59
(0:09:32)
1:27:59 05:52 Finished
4 4 Staša Đorđević 130 ["553"] F Gen AK Crvena Zvezda
1:18:46
(1:18:46)
1:28:07
(0:09:21)
1:28:07 05:52 Finished
11 6 Miloš Ilić 140 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:20:32
(1:20:32)
1:30:24
(0:09:52)
1:30:24 06:02 Finished
12 1 Mirko Vojinović 181 ["558","552"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo
1:21:12
(1:21:12)
1:30:34
(0:09:22)
1:30:34 06:02 Finished
13 7 Marko Trifunović 160 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:22:00
(1:22:00)
1:31:35
(0:09:35)
1:31:35 06:06 Finished
14 14 Uroš Jocić 116 ["552"] M Gen Fit Atlete Pirot
1:22:56
(1:22:56)
1:31:47
(0:08:51)
1:31:47 06:07 Finished
15 3 Nenad Milić 129 ["556","552"] M 40-49
1:22:41
(1:22:41)
1:32:00
(0:09:19)
1:32:00 06:08 Finished
16 16 Milan Ćirić 117 ["552"] M Gen Fit Atlete Pirot
1:22:49
(1:22:49)
1:32:04
(0:09:15)
1:32:04 06:08 Finished
17 4 Miloš Momčilović 149 ["556","552"] M 40-49 ARK Eko Maraton
1:22:51
(1:22:51)
1:32:16
(0:09:25)
1:32:16 06:09 Finished
18 18 Miljan Simić 189 ["552"] M Gen
1:23:33
(1:23:33)
1:33:52
(0:10:19)
1:33:52 06:15 Finished
19 19 Marko Bogdanović 173 ["552"] M Gen
1:25:55
(1:25:55)
1:35:07
(0:09:12)
1:35:07 06:20 Finished
5 5 Đurđija Obradović 188 ["553"] F Gen
1:25:34
(1:25:34)
1:35:42
(0:10:08)
1:35:42 06:23 Finished
20 8 Slobodan Nićiforović 139 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:25:45
(1:25:45)
1:36:32
(0:10:47)
1:36:32 06:26 Finished
21 9 Bratislav Đorđević 144 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:25:54
(1:25:54)
1:36:35
(0:10:41)
1:36:35 06:26 Finished
22 5 Đorđe Vasić 168 ["556","552"] M 40-49
1:26:07
(1:26:07)
1:36:36
(0:10:29)
1:36:36 06:26 Finished
23 10 Ivan Cakić 104 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:28:22
(1:28:22)
1:38:36
(0:10:14)
1:38:36 06:34 Finished
6 3 Filipa Ilić 176 ["555","553"] F 30-39
1:29:04
(1:29:04)
1:40:00
(0:10:56)
1:40:00 06:40 Finished
24 11 Nikola Miljkov 109 ["554","552"] M 30-39 SK Tribe
1:29:54
(1:29:54)
1:40:27
(0:10:33)
1:40:27 06:42 Finished
25 12 Bogdan Medić 165 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:31:09
(1:31:09)
1:40:38
(0:09:29)
1:40:38 06:43 Finished
26 26 Lazar Todorović 184 ["552"] M Gen
1:30:30
(1:30:30)
1:41:18
(0:10:48)
1:41:18 06:45 Finished
27 13 Aleksandar Adamov 125 ["554","552"] M 30-39 VAK 1926
1:30:29
(1:30:29)
1:42:33
(0:12:04)
1:42:33 06:50 Finished
28 14 Marko Stojanović 137 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:29:46
(1:29:46)
1:42:43
(0:12:57)
1:42:43 06:51 Finished
29 29 Nemanja Petrović 128 ["552"] M Gen
1:32:50
(1:32:50)
1:43:01
(0:10:11)
1:43:01 06:52 Finished
30 15 Uroš Uzelac 157 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:32:30
(1:32:30)
1:43:18
(0:10:48)
1:43:18 06:53 Finished
31 16 Ivan Milosavljević 161 ["554","552"] M 30-39 Inspiredbyhope
-
( - )
1:44:13
(1:44:13)
1:44:13 06:57 Finished
32 32 Boris Rilak 163 ["552"] M Gen
1:33:57
(1:33:57)
1:45:25
(0:11:28)
1:45:25 07:02 Finished
7 7 Zvezdana Radović 110 ["553"] F Gen
1:34:48
(1:34:48)
1:45:42
(0:10:54)
1:45:42 07:03 Finished
33 17 Zoran Radović 127 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:34:54
(1:34:54)
1:45:52
(0:10:58)
1:45:52 07:03 Finished
8 4 Mina Petković 162 ["555","553"] F 30-39 Addidas Runners
1:34:59
(1:34:59)
1:46:11
(0:11:12)
1:46:11 07:05 Finished
34 2 Vladimir Vujin 111 ["558","552"] M 50+ FON
1:36:35
(1:36:35)
1:49:25
(0:12:50)
1:49:25 07:18 Finished
35 3 Vojin Vojvodić 146 ["558","552"] M 50+ BRC
1:37:33
(1:37:33)
1:50:21
(0:12:48)
1:50:21 07:21 Finished
9 1 Ana Milićević 115 ["557","553"] F 40-49 AK Sava
1:38:44
(1:38:44)
1:50:49
(0:12:05)
1:50:49 07:23 Finished
36 6 Slobodan Maletić 172 ["556","552"] M 40-49
1:41:30
(1:41:30)
1:54:32
(0:13:02)
1:54:32 07:38 Finished
10 2 Ivana Milanović Đukić 121 ["557","553"] F 40-49 BRC
1:43:01
(1:43:01)
1:55:24
(0:12:23)
1:55:24 07:42 Finished
11 11 Mina Obradović 135 ["553"] F Gen BRC Trail Crew
1:44:45
(1:44:45)
1:58:05
(0:13:20)
1:58:05 07:52 Finished
12 3 Aleksandra Nikitović 155 ["557","553"] F 40-49 BRC
1:52:17
(1:52:17)
2:04:24
(0:12:07)
2:04:24 08:18 Finished
13 4 Aleksandra Živanović 150 ["557","553"] F 40-49 BRC
1:52:43
(1:52:43)
2:04:23
(0:11:40)
2:04:23 08:18 Finished
37 7 Dragan Stevanović 174 ["556","552"] M 40-49
1:52:37
(1:52:37)
2:05:32
(0:12:55)
2:05:32 08:22 Finished
38 18 Nikola Petrović 164 ["554","552"] M 30-39
1:52:38
(1:52:38)
2:05:33
(0:12:55)
2:05:33 08:22 Finished
14 5 Aleksandra Ćosić 103 ["555","553"] F 30-39
-
( - )
2:06:46
(2:06:46)
2:06:46 08:27 Finished
39 8 Predrag Žugić 179 ["556","552"] M 40-49 BRC
1:55:35
(1:55:35)
2:07:53
(0:12:18)
2:07:53 08:32 Finished
40 19 Milan Grujić 171 ["554","552"] M 30-39 Skyrunning Srbija
1:57:59
(1:57:59)
2:10:22
(0:12:23)
2:10:22 08:41 Finished
15 15 Jelena Golubović 170 ["553"] F Gen Skyrunning Srbija
1:58:01
(1:58:01)
2:10:22
(0:12:21)
2:10:22 08:41 Finished
16 5 Maja M. Bogovac 105 ["557","553"] F 40-49 BRC Trail Crew
1:56:50
(1:56:50)
2:11:41
(0:14:51)
2:11:41 08:47 Finished
41 9 Mirko Glavinić 132 ["556","552"] M 40-49 Inspired By Hope
1:58:38
(1:58:38)
2:13:09
(0:14:31)
2:13:09 08:53 Finished
42 4 Miodrag Radulović 106 ["558","552"] M 50+ BRC Trail Crew
2:01:27
(2:01:27)
2:16:05
(0:14:38)
2:16:05 09:04 Finished
43 20 Dragoslav Šićarov 182 ["554","552"] M 30-39
2:12:08
(2:12:08)
2:25:13
(0:13:05)
2:25:13 09:41 Finished
44 44 Jovan Šićarov 183 ["552"] M Gen
2:12:09
(2:12:09)
2:25:12
(0:13:03)
2:25:12 09:41 Finished
45 45 Stefan Malenović 186 ["552"] M Gen Griffin
2:08:45
(2:08:45)
2:25:43
(0:16:58)
2:25:43 09:43 Finished
17 17 Marija Stojanović 185 ["553"] F Gen Agape
2:08:50
(2:08:50)
2:25:43
(0:16:53)
2:25:43 09:43 Finished
18 6 Tatjana Đurin 120 ["555","553"] F 30-39 PSK Pobeda
2:12:44
(2:12:44)
2:27:56
(0:15:12)
2:27:56 09:52 Finished
19 7 Milena Petrović 119 ["555","553"] F 30-39 PSK Pobeda
-
( - )
2:27:57
(2:27:57)
2:27:57 09:52 Finished
46 10 Darko Nešković 148 ["556","552"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
47 21 Dušan Cvijetinović 153 ["554","552"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
48 48 Jakša Vještica 145 ["552"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
20 1 Jasmina Lopušina 113 ["559","553"] F 50+ BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
21 21 Jovana Vujin 124 ["553"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
49 22 Kosta Dobričanin 100 ["554","552"] M 30-39 Manja
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
50 23 Luka Babić 114 ["554","552"] M 30-39 Capital Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
51 51 Luka Đorđević 143 ["552"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
22 8 Maja Đermanović 123 ["555","553"] F 30-39 SK Tribe
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
23 9 Marina Tepavac 158 ["555","553"] F 30-39 ARK Somaraton
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
52 24 Marko Rakic 156 ["554","552"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
53 25 Mihailo Diligenski 136 ["554","552"] M 30-39 BURT
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
54 26 Mihajlo Stojković 118 ["554","552"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 55 Milan Ivanović 159 ["552"] M Gen Capital Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 27 Miloš Milisavljević 133 ["554","552"] M 30-39 BRC Trail Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 5 Milovan Lučić 102 ["558","552"] M 50+
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
58 28 Nikola Stošić 134 ["554","552"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
24 24 Sanja Đoković 177 ["553"] F Gen Čaak
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
59 11 Siniša Knežević 108 ["556","552"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
25 10 Sonja Ralenac 107 ["555","553"] F 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
26 11 Vanja Dumeljić 122 ["555","553"] F 30-39 BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
60 6 Vladimir Klisić 101 ["558","552"] M 50+ BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
61 29 Vladimir Narančić 147 ["554","552"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS
62 12 Vukota Vukotić 151 ["556","552"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 DNS