Start of the event: 04.07.2020. 07:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Predov krst Mitrovac Time Pace Points
1 1 Dejan Todevski 1
M
3:40:16
(3:40:16)
7:28:31
(3:48:15)
7:28:31 07:14 79.03 Finished
2 2 Željko Zeljković 37
M AK Panonija
4:42:30
(4:42:30)
9:33:15
(4:50:45)
9:33:15 09:14 46.78 Finished
3 1 Nevena Rajković 65
F Skyteam
4:42:13
(4:42:13)
9:38:29
(4:56:16)
9:38:29 09:19 45.88 Finished
4 3 Bojan Avramović 13
M PK Tara
5:05:54
(5:05:54)
10:24:36
(5:18:42)
10:24:36 10:04 38.94 Finished
5 4 Nenad Tabandželić 2
M
5:05:54
(5:05:54)
10:24:36
(5:18:42)
10:24:36 10:04 38.94 Finished
6 5 Bela Lakatoš 43
M
4:56:17
(4:56:17)
10:30:13
(5:33:56)
10:30:13 10:09 38.21 Finished
7 6 Miloš Tasić 30
M
5:10:43
(5:10:43)
10:30:50
(5:20:07)
10:30:50 10:10 38.13 Finished
8 7 Dražen Jovičić 73
M AK Jovičić
5:13:38
(5:13:38)
10:37:03
(5:23:25)
10:37:03 10:16 37.34 Finished
9 8 Marko Džonić 64
M Skyteam
5:11:06
(5:11:06)
10:39:54
(5:28:48)
10:39:54 10:19 36.98 Finished
10 9 Raymond Hallai 22
M AK Apatin
5:27:45
(5:27:45)
10:51:41
(5:23:56)
10:51:41 10:30 35.57 Finished
11 10 Vladimir Antović 36
M
5:05:00
(5:05:00)
10:52:19
(5:47:19)
10:52:19 10:31 35.49 Finished
12 11 Goran Lazić 7
M
5:31:09
(5:31:09)
11:04:59
(5:33:50)
11:04:59 10:43 34.06 Finished
13 12 Aleksandar Mitić 10
M AK Spartak Opovo
5:35:02
(5:35:02)
11:15:05
(5:40:03)
11:15:05 10:53 32.98 Finished
14 2 Jelena Filipović 48
F Ultra Trkač Srbija
5:39:19
(5:39:19)
11:21:44
(5:42:25)
11:21:44 10:59 32.30 Finished
15 13 Stefan Kondić 69
M Ultra Trkač Srbija
5:39:19
(5:39:19)
11:21:44
(5:42:25)
11:21:44 10:59 32.30 Finished
16 14 Zoran Škorić 11
M Gladiator Gym
5:31:21
(5:31:21)
11:28:44
(5:57:23)
11:28:44 11:06 31.60 Finished
17 15 Miloš Popović 72
M
5:37:15
(5:37:15)
11:34:56
(5:57:41)
11:34:56 11:12 31.00 Finished
18 16 Nemanja Jokić 63
M First Step
5:48:51
(5:48:51)
11:48:11
(5:59:20)
11:48:11 11:25 29.78 Finished
19 3 Rebecca Fabrizi 62
F
6:02:10
(6:02:10)
11:54:58
(5:52:48)
11:54:58 11:31 29.18 Finished
20 17 Marinko Knežević 34
M Maratonci Pancevo
6:01:45
(6:01:45)
12:14:53
(6:13:08)
12:14:53 11:50 27.51 Finished
21 18 Dejan Sakić 4
M
5:47:50
(5:47:50)
12:31:28
(6:43:38)
12:31:28 12:06 26.23 Finished
22 19 Nenad Dramićanin 50
M PSK Balkan
6:02:44
(6:02:44)
12:44:08
(6:41:24)
12:44:08 12:19 25.31 Finished
23 20 Dejan Kokanović 60
M Car Dušan Silni
6:03:38
(6:03:38)
13:21:58
(7:18:20)
13:21:58 12:55 22.83 Finished
24 21 Željko Vujić 61
M Car Dušan Silni
6:08:58
(6:08:58)
13:21:59
(7:13:01)
13:21:59 12:55 22.83 Finished
25 22 Miodrag Tabaković 39
M
6:50:54
(6:50:54)
13:27:44
(6:36:50)
13:27:44 13:01 22.48 Finished
26 23 Dragan Jocić 35
M PSD Magleš
6:50:54
(6:50:54)
13:42:11
(6:51:17)
13:42:11 13:15 21.64 Finished
27 4 Tatjana Radivojević 12
F
6:05:06
(6:05:06)
13:57:48
(7:52:42)
13:57:48 13:30 20.79 Finished
28 24 Darko Plavšić 49
M
6:05:06
(6:05:06)
13:57:49
(7:52:43)
13:57:49 13:30 20.79 Finished
29 25 Darko Vesković 68
M Ultra Trkač Srbija
6:43:34
(6:43:34)
13:59:13
(7:15:39)
13:59:13 13:31 20.72 Finished
30 26 Nemanja Jovanović 71
M
6:43:48
(6:43:48)
13:59:13
(7:15:25)
13:59:13 13:31 20.72 Finished
31 5 Vesna Đoković 23
F PSK Balkan
6:52:40
(6:52:40)
14:11:00
(7:18:20)
14:11:00 13:43 20.11 Finished
32 27 Miljan Matić 20
M Ultra Ilustra
6:38:55
(6:38:55)
14:20:11
(7:41:16)
14:20:11 13:51 19.65 Finished
33 28 Ivan Cakić 18
M
6:39:12
(6:39:12)
14:20:11
(7:40:59)
14:20:11 13:51 19.65 Finished
34 29 Uroš Urošević 41
M BRC
6:39:20
(6:39:20)
14:21:18
(7:41:58)
14:21:18 13:53 19.60 Finished
35 30 Vladimir Šarac 44
M Dobri Drago
6:50:54
(6:50:54)
14:21:21
(7:30:27)
14:21:21 13:53 19.60 Finished
36 6 Jelena Paunović 70
F ŠTRC
6:52:02
(6:52:02)
14:21:35
(7:29:33)
14:21:35 13:53 19.58 Finished
37 7 Ljiljana Tasić 14
F Maratonci Pancevo
6:52:22
(6:52:22)
14:21:44
(7:29:22)
14:21:44 13:53 19.58 Finished
38 31 Aleksandar Damnjanović 47
M Pass Matter
6:52:40
(6:52:40)
14:52:04
(7:59:24)
14:52:04 14:22 18.18 Finished
39 32 Marko Aničić 3
M
7:42:39
(7:42:39)
15:35:27
(7:52:48)
15:35:27 15:04 16.43 Finished
40 33 Milos Kovač 28
M
7:42:39
(7:42:39)
15:36:03
(7:53:24)
15:36:03 15:05 16.40 Finished
41 34 Nenad Andonov 54
M
7:44:19
(7:44:19)
15:43:35
(7:59:16)
15:43:35 15:12 16.13 Finished
42 35 Goran Žigić 52
M PSD Železničar
7:51:10
(7:51:10)
15:43:40
(7:52:30)
15:43:40 15:12 16.12 Finished
43 8 Ivana Kostadinović 55
F PSD Cer
7:48:19
(7:48:19)
15:54:42
(8:06:23)
15:54:42 15:23 15.73 Finished
44 9 Ljubica Nikolić 59
F PSD Cer
7:49:01
(7:49:01)
15:54:42
(8:05:41)
15:54:42 15:23 15.73 Finished
45 36 Jelena Radosavljević 51
M PK Borkovac
7:49:56
(7:49:56)
15:54:54
(8:04:58)
15:54:54 15:23 15.72 Finished
46 10 Gordana Karić 56
F PSD Cer
7:48:19
(7:48:19)
15:55:16
(8:06:57)
15:55:16 15:23 15.71 Finished
47 37 Zoran Varjačić 58
M PSD Cer
7:49:01
(7:49:01)
15:55:16
(8:06:15)
15:55:16 15:23 15.71 Finished
48 38 Darko Sloboda 57
M PSD Cer
7:49:01
(7:49:01)
15:55:18
(8:06:17)
15:55:18 15:23 15.71 Finished
49 39 Rajko Čučković 5
M
7:25:19
(7:25:19)
15:55:25
(8:30:06)
15:55:25 15:24 15.70 Finished
50 40 Mihailo Nikolić 33
M PSD Ćira
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
51 41 Dušan Bazić 46
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
52 11 Ekaterina Golovina 9
F
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
53 12 Emilija Josipović 17
F
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
54 42 Goran Stevanetić 19
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
55 43 Ivan Nišlić 6
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
56 13 Ivana Jovandin 29
F
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
57 44 Luka Stojanović 42
M Codemancy Studio
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
58 45 Milan Mirković 38
M PK Borkovac
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
59 46 Nemanja Bunjevački 32
M Flamingo Running Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
60 47 Nemanja Rabrenović 21
M PSK Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
61 48 Nenad Živković 31
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
62 14 Roze Surlovska 16
F
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
63 49 Slavko Panić 15
M PK Pobeda
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
64 50 Slobodan Popović 27
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
65 51 Srđan Nikolić 45
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
66 15 Vanja Radulović 40
F TK Podgorica
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
67 52 Željko Radović 8
M
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
68 53 Živko Tomić 66
M Three Peaks Of Serbia
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS