Početak događaja: 03.07.2021. 07:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Država Tim Janjac Predov krst Mitrovac Vreme Tempo
1 1 Dejan Žerajić 74
["726"] M Gen PED Zimomor
1:30:45
(1:30:45)
3:30:50
(2:00:05)
6:52:43
(3:21:53)
6:52:43 06:33 Finished
2 2 Srđan Máté 17
["726"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
1:38:30
(1:38:30)
3:37:49
(1:59:19)
7:14:19
(3:36:30)
7:14:19 06:54 Finished
3 3 Dušan Bazić 1
["726"] M Gen Skyrunning Srbija
1:32:32
(1:32:32)
3:30:50
(1:58:18)
7:16:17
(3:45:27)
7:16:17 06:56 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Štajfer 5
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
1:33:38
(1:33:38)
3:41:06
(2:07:28)
7:25:15
(3:44:09)
7:25:15 07:04 Finished
5 5 Aleksandar Vukmirović 7
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
1:33:40
(1:33:40)
3:41:02
(2:07:22)
7:25:20
(3:44:18)
7:25:20 07:04 Finished
6 6 Nikola Ilić 9
["726"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
1:39:12
(1:39:12)
3:47:01
(2:07:49)
7:45:08
(3:58:07)
7:45:08 07:23 Finished
7 7 Marko Đuričić 19
["726"] M Gen
1:36:09
(1:36:09)
3:53:01
(2:16:52)
7:46:24
(3:53:23)
7:46:24 07:24 Finished
8 8 Željko Radović 15
["726"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
1:36:19
(1:36:19)
3:55:44
(2:19:25)
8:02:23
(4:06:39)
8:02:23 07:39 Finished
9 9 Vladimir Panić 11
["726"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
1:40:47
(1:40:47)
3:50:02
(2:09:15)
8:04:31
(4:14:29)
8:04:31 07:41 Finished
10 10 Nemanja Ristović 60
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
1:40:31
(1:40:31)
4:01:37
(2:21:06)
8:15:56
(4:14:19)
8:15:56 07:52 Finished
11 11 Miloš Milisavljević 44
["726"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
1:40:51
(1:40:51)
4:01:37
(2:20:46)
8:17:11
(4:15:34)
8:17:11 07:54 Finished
12 12 Marko Jovanović 31
["726"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac
1:45:52
(1:45:52)
4:13:25
(2:27:33)
8:24:51
(4:11:26)
8:24:51 08:01 Finished
1 1 Ivana Živković 4
["727"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
1:45:25
(1:45:25)
4:09:15
(2:23:50)
8:30:30
(4:21:15)
8:30:30 08:06 Finished
13 13 Aleksandar Radukin 3
["726"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad
1:43:04
(1:43:04)
4:10:04
(2:27:00)
8:52:25
(4:42:21)
8:52:25 08:27 Finished
14 14 Ivan Veljković 77
["726"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac
1:47:06
(1:47:06)
4:27:30
(2:40:24)
9:02:38
(4:35:08)
9:02:38 08:37 Finished
15 15 Luka Čanji 65
["726"] M Gen AK AS 023
1:51:22
(1:51:22)
4:26:47
(2:35:25)
9:14:13
(4:47:26)
9:14:13 08:48 Finished
16 16 Branko Grujić 68
["726"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
1:51:34
(1:51:34)
4:18:46
(2:27:12)
9:15:04
(4:56:18)
9:15:04 08:49 Finished
17 17 Đorđe Stamenković 85
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:02:01
(2:02:01)
4:35:03
(2:33:02)
9:16:09
(4:41:06)
9:16:09 08:50 Finished
2 2 Dragana Milanović 83
["727"] F Gen PK Ozren Sokobanja
2:00:07
(2:00:07)
4:43:28
(2:43:21)
9:18:40
(4:35:12)
9:18:40 08:52 Finished
18 18 Stefan Ružević 119
["726"] M Gen Nesalomivi
1:55:32
(1:55:32)
4:39:12
(2:43:40)
9:26:21
(4:47:09)
9:26:21 08:59 Finished
19 19 Dario Majetić 86
["726"] M Gen SRK Žuti Šešir
2:10:45
(2:10:45)
5:13:08
(3:02:23)
9:34:30
(4:21:22)
9:34:30 09:07 Finished
20 20 Aleksandar Blagotić 90
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
1:51:50
(1:51:50)
4:33:35
(2:41:45)
9:36:31
(5:02:56)
9:36:31 09:09 Finished
21 21 Bojan Avramović 13
["726"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
1:45:00
(1:45:00)
4:23:47
(2:38:47)
9:36:43
(5:12:56)
9:36:43 09:09 Finished
3 3 Ana Lukić 10
["727"] F Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
2:03:39
(2:03:39)
4:55:36
(2:51:57)
9:47:53
(4:52:17)
9:47:53 09:20 Finished
4 4 Jelena Janežić 12
["727"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:04:31
(2:04:31)
4:55:36
(2:51:05)
9:47:53
(4:52:17)
9:47:53 09:20 Finished
22 22 Nemanja Ranđelović 48
["726"] M Gen Lutador Knjaževac
2:01:50
(2:01:50)
4:49:56
(2:48:06)
9:53:00
(5:03:04)
9:53:00 09:25 Finished
23 23 Aca Krstić 97
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
1:57:03
(1:57:03)
4:43:28
(2:46:25)
9:58:49
(5:15:21)
9:58:49 09:30 Finished
24 24 Nenad Jovanović 71
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
1:41:37
(1:41:37)
4:14:52
(2:33:15)
10:01:22
(5:46:30)
10:01:22 09:33 Finished
25 25 Petar Nenadov 82
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
1:49:21
(1:49:21)
4:41:24
(2:52:03)
10:01:22
(5:19:58)
10:01:22 09:33 Finished
5 5 Suzana Đumić 6
["727"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:09:43
(2:09:43)
5:01:13
(2:51:30)
10:01:22
(5:00:09)
10:01:22 09:33 Finished
26 26 Vladimir Ranisav 67
["726"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd
2:00:31
(2:00:31)
4:56:46
(2:56:15)
10:05:59
(5:09:13)
10:05:59 09:37 Finished
27 27 Marko Džonić 50
["726"] M Gen Sky Team
2:13:08
(2:13:08)
5:10:08
(2:57:00)
10:06:06
(4:55:58)
10:06:06 09:37 Finished
28 28 Nemanja Jokić 26
["726"] M Gen First Step
2:06:01
(2:06:01)
5:04:06
(2:58:05)
10:07:20
(5:03:14)
10:07:20 09:38 Finished
29 29 Mihajlo Jovanović 95
["726"] M Gen November Project Novi Sad
2:02:40
(2:02:40)
4:54:10
(2:51:30)
10:07:38
(5:13:28)
10:07:38 09:39 Finished
30 30 Milutin Petković 105
["726"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:10:00
(2:10:00)
5:18:42
(3:08:42)
10:16:22
(4:57:40)
10:16:22 09:47 Finished
31 31 Miloš Ristivojević 113
["726"] M Gen PK Tara
1:52:11
(1:52:11)
4:56:46
(3:04:35)
10:18:07
(5:21:21)
10:18:07 09:49 Finished
32 32 Nedeljko Tomanović 93
["726"] M Gen
1:59:40
(1:59:40)
4:48:07
(2:48:27)
10:25:54
(5:37:47)
10:25:54 09:56 Finished
33 33 Mladen Kovačević 58
["726"] M Gen Usalv
2:01:29
(2:01:29)
4:54:16
(2:52:47)
10:27:49
(5:33:33)
10:27:49 09:58 Finished
34 34 Veljko Velimirović 46
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:08:47
(2:08:47)
5:02:48
(2:54:01)
10:29:51
(5:27:03)
10:29:51 10:00 Finished
35 35 Nenad Orlović 37
["726"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad
2:01:40
(2:01:40)
5:02:07
(3:00:27)
10:31:54
(5:29:47)
10:31:54 10:02 Finished
36 36 Bela Lakatoš 61
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:01:14
(2:01:14)
5:08:22
(3:07:08)
10:34:53
(5:26:31)
10:34:53 10:05 Finished
37 37 Zoran Škorić 24
["726"] M Gen Gladijator Gym
2:06:54
(2:06:54)
5:15:34
(3:08:40)
10:42:05
(5:26:31)
10:42:05 10:12 Finished
38 38 Aleksandar Mitić 23
["726"] M Gen AK Spartak Opovo
2:12:37
(2:12:37)
5:20:18
(3:07:41)
10:44:04
(5:23:46)
10:44:04 10:13 Finished
39 39 Marko Jocić 54
["726"] M Gen
2:12:44
(2:12:44)
5:20:18
(3:07:34)
10:44:04
(5:23:46)
10:44:04 10:13 Finished
40 40 Zoran Ovcin 84
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:05:44
(2:05:44)
5:07:03
(3:01:19)
10:46:22
(5:39:19)
10:46:22 10:16 Finished
41 41 Nenad Živković 30
["726"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:08:27
(2:08:27)
5:02:48
(2:54:21)
10:47:05
(5:44:17)
10:47:05 10:16 Finished
6 6 Jelena Borišić 39
["727"] F Gen Trail Runners Of Čačak
2:09:01
(2:09:01)
5:02:48
(2:53:47)
10:47:05
(5:44:17)
10:47:05 10:16 Finished
42 42 Nikola Piruze 57
["726"] M Gen
2:05:12
(2:05:12)
5:08:22
(3:03:10)
10:47:20
(5:38:58)
10:47:20 10:17 Finished
7 7 Nela Lazarević 20
["727"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:07:01
(2:07:01)
5:09:28
(3:02:27)
10:52:50
(5:43:22)
10:52:50 10:22 Finished
43 43 Askanije Timotić 117
["726"] M Gen Nesalomivi
2:00:37
(2:00:37)
4:49:56
(2:49:19)
10:53:12
(6:03:16)
10:53:12 10:22 Finished
44 44 Marko Milosavljević 118
["726"] M Gen Nesalomivi
2:01:21
(2:01:21)
4:49:56
(2:48:35)
10:53:12
(6:03:16)
10:53:12 10:22 Finished
45 45 Andrija Živković 72
["726"] M Gen BRC
2:14:00
(2:14:00)
5:22:25
(3:08:25)
10:55:52
(5:33:27)
10:55:52 10:25 Finished
46 46 Dušan Mrdović 52
["726"] M Gen BRC
2:14:09
(2:14:09)
5:21:58
(3:07:49)
10:55:52
(5:33:54)
10:55:52 10:25 Finished
8 8 Slađana Dečermić 16
["727"] F Gen PD Jelenak Pančevo
2:18:44
(2:18:44)
5:19:40
(3:00:56)
10:58:17
(5:38:37)
10:58:17 10:27 Finished
9 9 Zvezdana Radović 22
["727"] F Gen SUPSD Sunčevica Arilje
2:13:54
(2:13:54)
5:26:14
(3:12:20)
11:08:23
(5:42:09)
11:08:23 10:37 Finished
10 10 Ivona Velimirović 98
["727"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:27:15
(2:27:15)
5:43:43
(3:16:28)
11:10:29
(5:26:46)
11:10:29 10:39 Finished
47 47 Miloš Milić 73
["726"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac
1:54:59
(1:54:59)
5:20:27
(3:25:28)
11:18:29
(5:58:02)
11:18:29 10:46 Finished
48 48 Miloš Zorić 94
["726"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:23:20
(2:23:20)
5:29:48
(3:06:28)
11:19:39
(5:49:51)
11:19:39 10:47 Finished
11 11 Slađana Jovanović 14
["727"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:23:25
(2:23:25)
5:29:48
(3:06:23)
11:19:39
(5:49:51)
11:19:39 10:47 Finished
49 49 Marko Popović 47
["726"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad
2:08:55
(2:08:55)
5:30:07
(3:21:12)
11:26:15
(5:56:08)
11:26:15 10:54 Finished
12 12 Jadranka Tasić 79
["727"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš
2:24:28
(2:24:28)
5:40:57
(3:16:29)
11:27:05
(5:46:08)
11:27:05 10:54 Finished
13 13 Danijela Jurošević 115
["727"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:23:38
(2:23:38)
5:44:32
(3:20:54)
11:33:27
(5:48:55)
11:33:27 11:00 Finished
50 50 Slobodan Atanasov 27
["726"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora
2:14:22
(2:14:22)
5:23:32
(3:09:10)
11:37:15
(6:13:43)
11:37:15 11:04 Finished
51 51 Igor Ivanović 41
["726"] M Gen
2:20:51
(2:20:51)
5:39:25
(3:18:34)
11:39:39
(6:00:14)
11:39:39 11:06 Finished
52 52 Vladimir Kolić 114
["726"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:23:36
(2:23:36)
5:42:11
(3:18:35)
11:41:17
(5:59:06)
11:41:17 11:08 Finished
53 53 Neven Ćuk 35
["726"] M Gen
2:21:21
(2:21:21)
5:35:22
(3:14:01)
11:48:01
(6:12:39)
11:48:01 11:14 Finished
14 14 Dijana Živanović 18
["727"] F Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
2:22:18
(2:22:18)
5:44:20
(3:22:02)
11:53:05
(6:08:45)
11:53:05 11:19 Finished
54 54 Miodrag Tabaković 69
["726"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad
2:26:05
(2:26:05)
5:54:36
(3:28:31)
11:53:38
(5:59:02)
11:53:38 11:20 Finished
55 55 Dragan Babić 87
["726"] M Gen
2:21:11
(2:21:11)
5:39:25
(3:18:14)
12:02:50
(6:23:25)
12:02:50 11:28 Finished
56 56 Dejan Prcić 92
["726"] M Gen PSK Spartak Subotica
2:30:21
(2:30:21)
6:02:47
(3:32:26)
12:08:22
(6:05:35)
12:08:22 11:34 Finished
57 57 Stojan Bogojević 101
["726"] M Gen
2:20:19
(2:20:19)
5:55:39
(3:35:20)
12:08:24
(6:12:45)
12:08:24 11:34 Finished
58 58 Srđan Savić 36
["726"] M Gen ARK Somaraton
2:10:09
(2:10:09)
5:26:48
(3:16:39)
12:14:19
(6:47:31)
12:14:19 11:39 Finished
59 59 Boban Stojiljković 112
["726"] M Gen
2:23:12
(2:23:12)
5:49:05
(3:25:53)
12:14:48
(6:25:43)
12:14:48 11:40 Finished
60 60 Aleksandar Stojaković 38
["726"] M Gen
2:09:53
(2:09:53)
5:26:48
(3:16:55)
12:16:17
(6:49:29)
12:16:17 11:41 Finished
61 61 Pavle Petković 81
["726"] M Gen Spartanac
2:01:06
(2:01:06)
5:42:19
(3:41:13)
12:20:13
(6:37:54)
12:20:13 11:45 Finished
15 15 Vesna Đoković 75
["727"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:27:25
(2:27:25)
6:12:34
(3:45:09)
12:25:53
(6:13:19)
12:25:53 11:50 Finished
16 16 Vedrana Gvozdenović 107
["727"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:35:19
(2:35:19)
6:17:10
(3:41:51)
12:34:19
(6:17:09)
12:34:19 11:58 Finished
62 62 Goran Ungurović 106
["726"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
2:35:08
(2:35:08)
6:17:10
(3:42:02)
12:34:21
(6:17:11)
12:34:21 11:58 Finished
17 17 Jelena Sunajković 29
["727"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:42:40
(2:42:40)
6:27:44
(3:45:04)
12:48:02
(6:20:18)
12:48:02 12:11 Finished
18 18 Milana Ćurčin 70
["727"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:42:51
(2:42:51)
6:27:44
(3:44:53)
12:48:02
(6:20:18)
12:48:02 12:11 Finished
19 19 Maja Tešić 34
["727"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija
2:43:01
(2:43:01)
6:27:44
(3:44:43)
12:48:02
(6:20:18)
12:48:02 12:11 Finished
20 20 Ivana Jovandin 8
["727"] F Gen
2:32:41
(2:32:41)
6:25:13
(3:52:32)
12:49:47
(6:24:34)
12:49:47 12:13 Finished
63 63 Marko Crnogorac 49
["726"] M Gen
2:16:46
(2:16:46)
5:51:38
(3:34:52)
12:53:54
(7:02:16)
12:53:54 12:17 Finished
64 64 Vladimir Šarac 43
["726"] M Gen Dobri Drago
2:32:46
(2:32:46)
6:08:07
(3:35:21)
12:53:54
(6:45:47)
12:53:54 12:17 Finished
65 65 Ivan Živković 96
["726"] M Gen November Project Novi Sad
2:34:43
(2:34:43)
6:16:03
(3:41:20)
13:03:00
(6:46:57)
13:03:00 12:26 Finished
66 66 Nikola Eror 51
["726"] M Gen PSD Radivoj Simonović
2:25:12
(2:25:12)
6:29:23
(4:04:11)
13:08:20
(6:38:57)
13:08:20 12:31 Finished
21 21 Jelena Bakić 66
["727"] F Gen
2:37:47
(2:37:47)
6:40:51
(4:03:04)
13:19:23
(6:38:32)
13:19:23 12:41 Finished
67 67 Miloš Janjić 59
["726"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
2:43:11
(2:43:11)
6:45:29
(4:02:18)
13:22:43
(6:37:14)
13:22:43 12:44 Finished
68 68 Nikola Lemić 99
["726"] M Gen PSD Radivoj Simonović
2:24:36
(2:24:36)
6:28:41
(4:04:05)
13:33:14
(7:04:33)
13:33:14 12:55 Finished
69 69 Milan Glavonić 33
["726"] M Gen
2:25:17
(2:25:17)
6:28:41
(4:03:24)
13:33:14
(7:04:33)
13:33:14 12:55 Finished
70 70 Dejan Sakić 80
["726"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
2:24:53
(2:24:53)
6:12:54
(3:48:01)
13:36:53
(7:23:59)
13:36:53 12:58 Finished
22 22 Dubravka Ivanić 109
["727"] F Gen PK Borkovac Ruma
2:50:29
(2:50:29)
6:53:54
(4:03:25)
13:57:06
(7:03:12)
13:57:06 13:17 Finished
71 71 Željko Rajačić 110
["726"] M Gen PK Borkovac Ruma
2:50:40
(2:50:40)
6:53:54
(4:03:14)
13:57:09
(7:03:15)
13:57:09 13:17 Finished
23 23 Maja Stanković 78
["727"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
2:43:43
(2:43:43)
6:48:41
(4:04:58)
14:07:57
(7:19:16)
14:07:57 13:28 Finished
72 72 Dejan Miletić 108
["726"] M Gen PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad
2:33:19
(2:33:19)
6:24:46
(3:51:27)
14:10:02
(7:45:16)
14:10:02 13:30 Finished
24 24 Verica Ćorić 88
["727"] F Gen PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad
2:44:02
(2:44:02)
6:29:47
(3:45:45)
14:10:02
(7:40:15)
14:10:02 13:30 Finished
25 25 Milica Stojšić 32
["727"] F Gen ARK Somaraton
2:49:42
(2:49:42)
6:46:56
(3:57:14)
14:10:52
(7:23:56)
14:10:52 13:30 Finished
26 26 Marina B. Tepavac 56
["727"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad
2:50:21
(2:50:21)
6:52:53
(4:02:32)
14:19:16
(7:26:23)
14:19:16 13:38 Finished