Početak događaja: 08.06.2019. 18:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 18.11.2019. 15:58:32
Gen Kat Kategorija Distanca Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat Video
1 1 Zoran Radičanin 204 M AK Apatin 21.1 1:23:01 03:56 24.80 Finished
2 2 Ivan Miskeljin 071 M 21.1 1:23:35 03:58 24.44 Finished
3 3 Branislav Srdic 293 M AK "hajduk - Maraton Tim" Kula 21.1 1:25:45 04:04 23.14 Finished
4 4 Milan Petrović 141 M 21.1 1:30:25 04:17 20.66 Finished
5 5 Ivan Marković 142 M 21.1 1:31:55 04:21 19.95 Finished
6 6 Darko Plavšić 133 M Ne 21.1 1:34:15 04:28 18.91 Finished
7 7 Petar Nenadov 155 M 21.1 1:35:03 04:30 18.57 Finished
8 8 Bojan Milosevic 054 M 21.1 1:36:54 04:36 17.82 Finished
9 9 Filip Nikolić 011 M 21.1 1:37:34 04:37 17.56 Finished
10 10 Dragan Savić 294 M 21.1 1:38:13 04:39 17.31 Finished
11 11 Čedomir Bukvić 164 M 21.1 1:38:57 04:41 17.04 Finished
12 12 Marko Gorcic 395 M Ark Maratonko Kovacica 21.1 1:40:50 04:47 16.37 Finished
13 13 Slobodan Jotić 290 M 21.1 1:40:53 04:47 16.35 Finished
14 14 Vukašin Stojanović 069 M bez 21.1 1:40:53 04:47 16.35 Finished
15 15 Vojislav Blagojevic 199 M 21.1 1:41:11 04:48 16.25 Finished
16 16 Milorad Jocković 190 M AK TEMPO Šabac 21.1 1:41:34 04:49 16.11 Finished
17 1 Tatiana Vasiljevic 286 Ž 21.1 1:41:53 04:50 16.01 Finished
18 2 Maria Moskova 355 Ž 21.1 1:42:32 04:52 15.79 Finished
19 17 Vladimir Kuzmanovic 134 M Raketa 21.1 1:43:11 04:53 15.58 Finished
20 18 Dragan - Shickey Milasinovic 033 M PTK Patrik, Maratonci Pančevo 21.1 1:43:18 04:54 15.54 Finished
21 19 Milivoje Jovović 283 M 21.1 1:43:22 04:54 15.52 Finished
22 3 Snezana Milosevic 059 Ž AK Apatin 21.1 1:43:51 04:55 15.37 Finished
23 20 Filip Stupar 196 M 21.1 1:44:12 04:56 15.26 Finished
24 21 Dejan Mišković 249 M 21.1 1:45:29 05:00 14.86 Finished
25 22 Tanasije Radosavljevic 195 M 310srd Za Pvd 21.1 1:45:30 05:00 14.86 Finished
26 23 Nikola Milosavljevic 182 M 21.1 1:45:57 05:01 14.72 Finished
27 24 Danko Despotović 344 M 21.1 1:46:06 05:02 14.68 Finished
28 25 Aleksandar Rajić 048 M AK Topličanin Prokuplje 21.1 1:46:45 05:04 14.49 Finished
29 26 Aleksandar đuković 107 M Tempo Šabac 21.1 1:46:45 05:04 14.49 Finished
30 4 Maja Jovanovic 246 Ž 21.1 1:47:19 05:05 14.33 Finished
31 27 Dejan Markovic 128 M ARK Duge Staze 21.1 1:47:22 05:05 14.31 Finished
32 28 Stefan Marković 255 M 21.1 1:47:30 05:06 14.27 Finished
33 29 Mihailo Nikolić 192 M PSD Ćira 21.1 1:47:44 05:06 14.21 Finished
34 30 Milan Peric 189 M 21.1 1:47:45 05:06 14.20 Finished
35 31 Jovan Krstic 305 M 21.1 1:47:49 05:07 14.18 Finished
36 32 Novica Stojanovic 203 M 21.1 1:48:04 05:07 14.11 Finished
37 33 Nikola Radovic 351 M 21.1 1:48:09 05:08 14.09 Finished
38 34 Mirko Vojinović 032 M Maratonci PanČevo 21.1 1:48:29 05:08 14.00 Finished
39 35 Ivan Radoicic 159 M 21.1 1:48:41 05:09 13.94 Finished
40 36 Aleksa Milosevic 115 M Adidas Runners Club 21.1 1:48:49 05:09 13.91 Finished
41 37 Milos Nikolic 370 M Fitness And Therapy Centar Lazarevac 21.1 1:49:01 05:10 13.85 Finished
42 38 Miroslav Ranđelović 135 M Individualac 21.1 1:49:18 05:11 13.78 Finished
43 39 Marko Marković 375 M 21.1 1:49:22 05:11 13.76 Finished
44 40 Dragan Novičić 341 M 21.1 1:49:27 05:11 13.74 Finished
45 41 Srdjan Šorak 366 M KG Maraton 21.1 1:49:42 05:12 13.67 Finished
46 42 Predrag Simić 173 M 21.1 1:49:44 05:12 13.66 Finished
47 5 Biljana Kostic 079 Ž 21.1 1:49:46 05:12 13.65 Finished
48 43 Dragan Miljević 242 M 21.1 1:49:48 05:12 13.64 Finished
49 44 Nemanja Milosavljević 191 M 21.1 1:50:02 05:13 13.58 Finished
50 45 Dragan Proković 232 M Klub Gm Optimist Running 21.1 1:50:10 05:13 13.55 Finished
51 46 Lazar Gavrilovic 343 M 21.1 1:50:25 05:14 13.48 Finished
52 47 Natan Rabajev 354 M 21.1 1:50:29 05:14 13.46 Finished
53 48 Luka Zdravkovic 123 M Nema 21.1 1:50:58 05:16 13.34 Finished
54 49 Marko Orešković 264 M 21.1 1:51:16 05:16 13.26 Finished
55 50 Dejan Gojić 114 M rekreativac 21.1 1:51:26 05:17 13.22 Finished
56 51 Mihailo Vukovic 085 M Ak-metalac 21.1 1:51:35 05:17 13.18 Finished
57 52 Vladimir Tesanovic 374 M 21.1 1:51:41 05:18 13.16 Finished
58 53 Željko Gašpar 153 M 21.1 1:51:53 05:18 13.11 Finished
59 54 Borko Kostic 367 M AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac Na Mlavi 21.1 1:52:08 05:19 13.04 Finished
60 55 Ivan Jeremic 112 M 21.1 1:52:23 05:20 12.98 Finished
61 56 Zoran Gavrilović 335 M A.K. "tempo" 21.1 1:52:39 05:20 12.92 Finished
62 57 Zoran Ilić 125 M 21.1 1:53:24 05:22 12.73 Finished
63 58 Stefan Kamenovic 090 M 21.1 1:53:36 05:23 12.69 Finished
64 59 Dušan Rašeta 271 M 21.1 1:53:57 05:24 12.60 Finished
65 60 Dragan Vukićević 003 M 21.1 1:54:14 05:25 12.54 Finished
66 61 Aca Topola 216 M SAD TrČi Oplenac Topola 21.1 1:54:31 05:26 12.47 Finished
67 62 Cedomir Stevanovic 178 M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 21.1 1:54:34 05:26 12.46 Finished
68 6 Ilijana Kuveljić 208 Ž 21.1 1:55:04 05:27 12.34 Finished
69 63 Ognjen Jeremić 270 M 21.1 1:55:05 05:27 12.34 Finished
70 64 Igor Kovačević 387 M Živi Zdravo 21.1 1:55:20 05:28 12.28 Finished
71 65 Vladimir Cancarevic 013 M Polumaraton 21.1 1:55:33 05:29 12.23 Finished
72 66 Gligorije Zajić 070 M 21.1 1:55:36 05:29 12.22 Finished
73 67 Savo Radosavljevic 118 M 21.1 1:55:43 05:29 12.19 Finished
74 68 Aleksandar Vujičić 238 M 21.1 1:55:47 05:29 12.18 Finished
75 69 Vesko Anđelković 177 M ARK Maratonko Kovačica 21.1 1:55:49 05:29 12.17 Finished
76 70 Aleksandar Kovacevic 091 M BRC 21.1 1:55:51 05:29 12.16 Finished
77 7 Mima Despić 333 Ž BRC 21.1 1:55:53 05:30 12.16 Finished
78 71 Sasa Momčilovic 225 M 21.1 1:56:02 05:30 12.12 Finished
79 72 Predrag Kotarac 075 M Gepard 21.1 1:56:10 05:30 12.09 Finished
80 73 Saša Milivojević 053 M 21.1 1:56:18 05:31 12.06 Finished
81 74 Pavle Ignjatović 309 M 21.1 1:56:20 05:31 12.06 Finished
82 75 Petar Jović 298 M Belhospice Tim 21.1 1:56:42 05:32 11.98 Finished
83 76 Dusan Ciric 137 M / 21.1 1:56:59 05:33 11.91 Finished
84 77 Dejan Dašić 391 M Pomoravski Maraton 21.1 1:57:30 05:34 11.80 Finished
85 78 Filip Andrejević 251 M 21.1 1:57:41 05:35 11.76 Finished
86 8 Nevena Topličić 364 Ž 21.1 1:57:58 05:35 11.70 Finished
87 79 Nenad Kovac 124 M 21.1 1:58:46 05:38 11.54 Finished
88 80 Vladimir đurđević 060 M 21.1 1:58:48 05:38 11.53 Finished
89 81 Dejan Miladinović 376 M AK Dragutin Tomašević 21.1 1:58:52 05:38 11.51 Finished
90 82 Igor Bakos 258 M 21.1 1:59:03 05:39 11.48 Finished
91 83 Nenad Maksimovic 385 M 21.1 1:59:10 05:39 11.45 Finished
92 84 Radovan Stevanovic 256 M 21.1 1:59:24 05:40 11.41 Finished
93 9 Suzana Filipović 231 Ž ARK Somaraton 21.1 2:00:00 05:41 11.28 Finished
94 85 Aleksandar Maksimović 328 M 21.1 2:00:05 05:41 11.27 Finished
95 86 Nikola Smoljanovic 325 M 21.1 2:00:06 05:42 11.26 Finished
96 87 Khop Bahadur Gurung 041 M Trkacki Autobus 21.1 2:00:10 05:42 11.25 Finished
97 10 Tamara Zindovic 168 Ž Munja 21.1 2:00:17 05:42 11.23 Finished
98 88 Milan Petroski 080 M 21.1 2:00:26 05:42 11.20 Finished
99 11 Sanja Cebic 181 Ž 21.1 2:00:30 05:43 11.18 Finished
100 12 Brankica Mazic 111 Ž 21.1 2:00:34 05:43 11.17 Finished
101 89 Marko Vrenčev 072 M Maxbox 21.1 2:00:35 05:43 11.17 Finished
102 90 Zoran Brančić 244 M 21.1 2:00:45 05:43 11.13 Finished
103 91 Miloš Jorovic 016 M 21.1 2:00:59 05:44 11.09 Finished
104 92 Ivan Jovancevic 038 M 21.1 2:01:00 05:44 11.09 Finished
105 93 Dejan Mizdrak 040 M 21.1 2:01:08 05:44 11.06 Finished
106 94 Andrej Rankovic 037 M Fizicko Lice 21.1 2:01:13 05:45 11.04 Finished
107 95 Dragomir Ilic 066 M AK Apatin 21.1 2:01:14 05:45 11.04 Finished
108 96 Dusan Sapic 265 M 21.1 2:01:14 05:45 11.04 Finished
109 97 Marko Panic 295 M 21.1 2:01:15 05:45 11.04 Finished
110 98 Milos Vukajlovic 127 M 21.1 2:01:18 05:45 11.03 Finished
111 99 Nebojsa Sarcevic 360 M Inspired By Hope 21.1 2:01:18 05:45 11.03 Finished
112 100 Vladimir Nikolovski 023 M 21.1 2:01:20 05:45 11.02 Finished
113 101 Zeljko Ivanovic 268 M 21.1 2:01:35 05:46 10.97 Finished
114 102 Dusan Paunovic 211 M 21.1 2:01:38 05:46 10.96 Finished
115 103 Petar Kurdulić 227 M AK Tempo Šabac 21.1 2:01:50 05:46 10.92 Finished
116 104 Goran Zivanovic 012 M 21.1 2:01:54 05:47 10.91 Finished
117 105 Marko Radosavljevic 345 M 21.1 2:02:01 05:47 10.89 Finished
118 106 Nemanja Radovanović 031 M 21.1 2:02:14 05:48 10.85 Finished
119 107 Milovan Lučić 279 M 21.1 2:02:20 05:48 10.83 Finished
120 108 Nemanja Rabrenović 261 M Trčanje.rs 21.1 2:02:21 05:48 10.83 Finished
121 13 Marija Kovačević 077 Ž 21.1 2:02:27 05:48 10.81 Finished
122 109 Danijel Stojanović 108 M 21.1 2:02:29 05:48 10.80 Finished
123 110 Stefan Božičević 068 M 21.1 2:02:43 05:49 10.76 Finished
124 111 Aleksandar Lazic 213 M Fit Complete 21.1 2:02:47 05:49 10.74 Finished
125 14 Aleksandra Milivojević 097 Ž 21.1 2:02:48 05:49 10.74 Finished
126 112 Igor Pribicevic 136 M 21.1 2:02:48 05:49 10.74 Finished
127 113 Ivan Djurovic 272 M 21.1 2:03:26 05:51 10.62 Finished
128 114 Slobodan Jevtić 078 M Vojska Srbije 21.1 2:03:27 05:51 10.62 Finished
129 115 Luka Pejovic 058 M 21.1 2:03:31 05:51 10.61 Finished
130 15 Dragica Kolović 043 Ž 21.1 2:03:46 05:52 10.56 Finished
131 116 Vlado Božić 074 M Vladobozicyoga 21.1 2:03:46 05:52 10.56 Finished
132 117 Ivica Radivojevic 380 M 21.1 2:03:48 05:52 10.56 Finished
133 118 Zoran Cubrilo 005 M Run3 21.1 2:03:48 05:52 10.56 Finished
134 119 Saša Popović 207 M A.K. Tempo 21.1 2:04:28 05:54 10.44 Finished
135 120 Danijel Grujevic 144 M 21.1 2:04:33 05:54 10.42 Finished
136 121 Momčilo Mandić 275 M AK Zvornik 21.1 2:04:38 05:54 10.41 Finished
137 122 Duško Kunić 002 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 21.1 2:04:45 05:55 10.39 Finished
138 123 Jovan Samardzic 161 M Olimp 21.1 2:04:47 05:55 10.38 Finished
139 124 Dragan Ivanović 267 M 21.1 2:04:49 05:55 10.37 Finished
140 125 Dragan Jocić 315 M 21.1 2:05:24 05:57 10.27 Finished
141 126 Dragan Ilić 180 M Vihori 21.1 2:05:30 05:57 10.25 Finished
142 127 Aleksandar Blagojević 146 M 21.1 2:05:51 05:58 10.19 Finished
143 128 Dusan Ilic 035 M 21.1 2:05:54 05:58 10.18 Finished
144 129 Zoran Ćosić 094 M "Maratonci" Pančevo 21.1 2:06:09 05:59 10.14 Finished
145 130 Vladimir Pošarac 326 M 21.1 2:06:10 05:59 10.14 Finished
146 131 Miralem Rešidović 187 M 21.1 2:06:26 06:00 10.09 Finished
147 16 Aleksandra Ilić 379 Ž 21.1 2:06:28 06:00 10.09 Finished
148 132 Nenad Dramicanin 109 M 21.1 2:06:28 06:00 10.09 Finished
149 133 Radovan Popovic 202 M 21.1 2:06:28 06:00 10.09 Finished
150 17 Milica Aničić 285 Ž Maxbox 21.1 2:06:36 06:00 10.06 Finished
151 134 Perica Damljanović 331 M 21.1 2:06:57 06:01 10.00 Finished
152 18 Jelena Stojković 132 Ž BURT 21.1 2:07:00 06:01 10.00 Finished
153 135 Radojevic Miloš 394 M BURT 21.1 2:07:01 06:01 9.99 Finished
154 136 željko Kuprešak 046 M Banja Vrućica 21.1 2:07:07 06:01 9.98 Finished
155 137 Hrvoje Pavlović 169 M IND 21.1 2:07:12 06:02 9.96 Finished
156 19 Milica Krstić 220 Ž 21.1 2:07:14 06:02 9.96 Finished
157 138 Darko Milenković 353 M 21.1 2:07:25 06:02 9.93 Finished
158 20 Milica Pantić 340 Ž 21.1 2:07:26 06:02 9.92 Finished
159 139 Mile Rašković 291 M AK Veteran Beograd 21.1 2:07:29 06:03 9.92 Finished
160 21 Mirela Jeremic 067 Ž 21.1 2:07:33 06:03 9.90 Finished
161 140 Nenad Gajic 007 M 21.1 2:07:43 06:03 9.88 Finished
162 22 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 302 Ž 21.1 2:07:51 06:04 9.85 Finished
163 141 Pavle Gavrilovic 373 M BURT 21.1 2:07:55 06:04 9.84 Finished
164 142 Dušan Milovanović 008 M ČAK 21.1 2:07:59 06:04 9.83 Finished
165 143 Rade Obradovic 150 M VK Grafičar 21.1 2:08:01 06:04 9.83 Finished
166 144 Božo Štula 102 M 21.1 2:08:43 06:06 9.71 Finished
167 145 Sveta Jovanović 301 M 21.1 2:09:04 06:07 9.66 Finished
168 23 Aleksandra Slavuljica 160 Ž 21.1 2:09:05 06:07 9.65 Finished
169 146 Đorđe Samardžija 214 M Dorćol 21.1 2:09:18 06:08 9.62 Finished
170 147 Janko Vujic 284 M 21.1 2:09:53 06:09 9.53 Finished
171 148 Ivan Vučković 346 M 21.1 2:10:03 06:10 9.50 Finished
172 149 Aleksandar Petrović 138 M 21.1 2:10:07 06:10 9.49 Finished
173 150 Nikola Djordjevic 099 M 21.1 2:10:07 06:10 9.49 Finished
174 151 Vladan Bibercic 297 M 21.1 2:10:19 06:11 9.46 Finished
175 152 Darko Kolović 044 M 21.1 2:10:25 06:11 9.44 Finished
176 153 Nemanja Katanić 282 M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 21.1 2:10:27 06:11 9.44 Finished
177 154 Danijel Simonović 184 M 21.1 2:10:40 06:12 9.41 Finished
178 155 Dušan Mirilo 254 M 21.1 2:10:44 06:12 9.40 Finished
179 156 Radovan Petrović 186 M Kangoo Club Valjevo 21.1 2:10:48 06:12 9.39 Finished
180 157 Milos Radovanovic 352 M Maraton Tim Pozarevac 21.1 2:10:52 06:12 9.38 Finished
181 158 Rajko Golić 147 M Maraton klub 1893, Beograd 21.1 2:10:56 06:12 9.37 Finished
182 24 Vedrana Gvozdenović 384 Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 21.1 2:11:01 06:13 9.35 Finished
183 159 Goran Gajic 120 M 310srd Za Pvd 21.1 2:11:03 06:13 9.35 Finished
184 160 Predrag Vejin 030 M Akapatin 21.1 2:11:05 06:13 9.34 Finished
185 161 Darko Nešković 253 M 21.1 2:11:10 06:13 9.33 Finished
186 162 Viktor Trifunović 143 M Maturanti Maratonci 21.1 2:11:13 06:13 9.32 Finished
187 163 Nikola Minic 131 M 21.1 2:11:14 06:13 9.32 Finished
188 164 Aleksandar Radojević 234 M Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.1 2:11:34 06:14 9.27 Finished
189 25 Suzana šuster-Radojević 233 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.1 2:11:34 06:14 9.27 Finished
190 26 Slavica Stojiljković 229 Ž 21.1 2:11:46 06:15 9.24 Finished
191 27 Jelena Orlović 228 Ž 21.1 2:11:47 06:15 9.24 Finished
192 165 Bogomir Ivkovic 157 M 21.1 2:12:16 06:16 9.16 Finished
193 166 Predrag Janković 103 M 21.1 2:12:19 06:16 9.16 Finished
194 167 Boško đenisić 062 M 21.1 2:12:22 06:16 9.15 Finished
195 168 Marko Tomić 019 M Divmm 21.1 2:12:22 06:16 9.15 Finished
196 28 Bojana Veličković 330 Ž 21.1 2:12:32 06:17 9.13 Finished
197 169 Mladen đekić 323 M 21.1 2:12:32 06:17 9.13 Finished
198 29 Danijela Jurošević 314 Ž 21.1 2:12:33 06:17 9.12 Finished
199 170 Zdravko Radosavljević 369 M Ftp 21.1 2:12:45 06:17 9.09 Finished
200 171 Vladimir Zujovic 388 M Fitnes And Therapy 21.1 2:12:46 06:18 9.09 Finished
201 30 Milica Vuković 245 Ž žurt 21.1 2:12:50 06:18 9.08 Finished
202 31 Jelena Paunović 241 Ž 21.1 2:12:55 06:18 9.07 Finished
203 32 Vera Velimirovic 197 Ž 21.1 2:12:57 06:18 9.06 Finished
204 172 Slobodan Petrović 390 M 21.1 2:13:01 06:18 9.05 Finished
205 173 Filip Đuketić 404 M 21.1 2:13:03 06:18 9.05 Finished
206 174 Nenad Lackovic 110 M 21.1 2:13:30 06:20 8.98 Finished
207 175 Aleksandar Ilić 259 M Maraton tim KV 21.1 2:13:40 06:20 8.96 Finished
208 176 Novica Paramentić 223 M 21.1 2:13:44 06:20 8.95 Finished
209 177 Veljko Radović 224 M 21.1 2:13:45 06:20 8.95 Finished
210 178 Rade Bulatovic 093 M Road Runners Montenegro 21.1 2:13:50 06:21 8.94 Finished
211 179 Goran Ivanović 167 M Road Runners Montenegro 21.1 2:14:03 06:21 8.91 Finished
212 180 Dušan Marčetić 017 M 21.1 2:14:08 06:21 8.89 Finished
213 181 Dejan Reljin 154 M 21.1 2:14:15 06:22 8.88 Finished
214 182 Djordje Markovic 336 M Art 21.1 2:14:16 06:22 8.88 Finished
215 183 Marko Markovic 064 M 21.1 2:14:22 06:22 8.86 Finished
216 184 Duško Radaković 219 M Fit Complete Novi Sad 21.1 2:14:48 06:23 8.80 Finished
217 185 Nikola Miloradović 371 M 21.1 2:14:56 06:24 8.78 Finished
218 33 Vladislava Milcic 200 Ž 21.1 2:16:01 06:27 8.63 Finished
219 186 Nenad Jakovljevic 276 M 21.1 2:16:18 06:28 8.59 Finished
220 34 Sabina Tahirović 273 Ž 21.1 2:16:23 06:28 8.58 Finished
221 187 Rajko Rakic 087 M 21.1 2:16:26 06:28 8.58 Finished
222 188 Srđan Cvijetić 086 M 21.1 2:16:32 06:28 8.56 Finished
223 189 Ivan Golubović 287 M 21.1 2:16:36 06:28 8.55 Finished
224 190 Aleksa Glisovic 299 M 21.1 2:16:51 06:29 8.52 Finished
225 191 Vlada Nedic 188 M RV I Pvo 21.1 2:17:03 06:30 8.49 Finished
226 35 Jovana Stevković 020 Ž Individualno 21.1 2:17:06 06:30 8.49 Finished
227 36 Marina Jovanovic 021 Ž 21.1 2:17:06 06:30 8.49 Finished
228 192 Janko Zarić 004 M 21.1 2:17:07 06:30 8.49 Finished
229 193 Nebojsa Mitrovic 172 M BTR 21.1 2:17:10 06:30 8.48 Finished
230 194 Uroš Pantelić 176 M - 21.1 2:17:11 06:30 8.48 Finished
231 195 Ivan Simić 179 M Vihori 21.1 2:17:15 06:30 8.47 Finished
232 196 Aleksandar Pavlović 363 M 21.1 2:17:24 06:31 8.45 Finished
233 37 Milica Krnic 028 Ž 21.1 2:17:26 06:31 8.44 Finished
234 197 Dusan Stevanovic 365 M Strength Camp 21.1 2:17:38 06:31 8.42 Finished
235 198 Ljuba Rankovic 082 M 21.1 2:17:47 06:32 8.40 Finished
236 199 Obrad Lukovic 310 M 21.1 2:17:56 06:32 8.38 Finished
237 200 Dragan Vukovic 084 M Ak-metalac 21.1 2:18:03 06:33 8.36 Finished
238 38 Dušanka Marković 006 Ž NRC Bgd 21.1 2:18:09 06:33 8.35 Finished
239 201 Duško Beljić 591 M 21.1 2:18:09 06:33 8.35 Finished
240 202 Marko Popovic 222 M 21.1 2:18:09 06:33 8.35 Finished
241 39 Milena Simonovic 010 Ž Nike Running Club Bgd 21.1 2:18:10 06:33 8.35 Finished
242 203 Slavisa Stojanovic 557 M 21.1 2:18:21 06:33 8.32 Finished
243 204 Marinko Knezevic 088 M Maratonci Pancevo 21.1 2:18:54 06:35 8.25 Finished
244 205 Dragan Savčić 362 M 21.1 2:19:08 06:36 8.23 Finished
245 40 Marija Mitrović 215 Ž FC MR BIG 21.1 2:19:16 06:36 8.21 Finished
246 206 Ljubivoje Grbović 014 M Maraton Tim Kv 21.1 2:19:17 06:36 8.21 Finished
247 207 Zoran Stojković 308 M 21.1 2:19:20 06:36 8.20 Finished
248 41 Ljiljana Vasić 386 Ž 21.1 2:19:25 06:36 8.19 Finished
249 42 Tatjana Radivojevic 001 Ž 21.1 2:19:31 06:37 8.18 Finished
250 208 Miroslav Prijović 047 M 21.1 2:19:33 06:37 8.17 Finished
251 43 Julijana Patafta 322 Ž Vlado Bozic Yoga 21.1 2:19:35 06:37 8.17 Finished
252 209 Velisav Vasić 306 M - 21.1 2:19:45 06:37 8.15 Finished
253 44 Natasa Obradovic 083 Ž 21.1 2:19:48 06:38 8.14 Finished
254 45 Milica Mirkovic 015 Ž 21.1 2:20:03 06:38 8.11 Finished
255 210 Aleksandar Šafranec 210 M SK "Valjevo 1880" 21.1 2:20:07 06:38 8.10 Finished
256 211 Dejan Milošević 226 M Tempo Šabac 21.1 2:20:15 06:39 8.09 Finished
257 212 Vukota Vukotic 149 M 21.1 2:20:38 06:40 8.04 Finished
258 213 Damir Ferhatbegović 105 M Belgrade Running Club 21.1 2:20:47 06:40 8.02 Finished
259 214 Vladimir Lazić 162 M 21.1 2:21:12 06:42 7.97 Finished
260 215 Aleksandar Andrić 212 M 21.1 2:21:58 06:44 7.88 Finished
261 46 Vojislava Crnjanski spasojević 357 Ž NRC 21.1 2:22:39 06:46 7.80 Finished
262 47 Jelena Obradovic 130 Ž Nrc-bgd 21.1 2:23:12 06:47 7.73 Finished
263 216 Dragan Stanojević 166 M 21.1 2:23:37 06:48 7.69 Finished
264 48 Lepa Aleksic 303 Ž AK Vgsk 21.1 2:23:37 06:48 7.69 Finished
265 217 Milos Nikolic 243 M 21.1 2:24:02 06:50 7.64 Finished
266 218 Nebojša Kojić 198 M 21.1 2:24:02 06:50 7.64 Finished
267 49 Renata Stepanović 201 Ž 21.1 2:24:10 06:50 7.62 Finished
268 219 Slobodan Avramović 247 M 21.1 2:24:11 06:50 7.62 Finished
269 50 Ana Atanasovska 378 Ž Maraton Tim Kraljevo 21.1 2:24:13 06:50 7.62 Finished
270 220 Dejan Rozgić 572 M Marathon Team Kraljevo 21.1 2:24:13 06:50 7.62 Finished
271 221 Vladan Mitrović 269 M 21.1 2:24:17 06:50 7.61 Finished
272 222 Branko Milevic 050 M BTL 21.1 2:24:29 06:51 7.59 Finished
273 223 Milan Djurdjev 156 M Maratonci Pančevo 21.1 2:25:01 06:52 7.53 Finished
274 51 Biljana Petrovic 026 Ž 21.1 2:25:21 06:53 7.49 Finished
275 52 Sanja Dugonjić 024 Ž 21.1 2:25:34 06:54 7.47 Finished
276 224 Bojan Marinković 257 M 21.1 2:25:35 06:54 7.47 Finished
277 53 Gordana Šeatović 183 Ž 21.1 2:25:41 06:54 7.46 Finished
278 225 Jasenko Selimovic 383 M 21.1 2:25:41 06:54 7.46 Finished
279 226 Darko Tejic 236 M 21.1 2:26:26 06:56 7.37 Finished
280 54 Jovana Perić 361 Ž BRC 21.1 2:26:28 06:56 7.37 Finished
281 227 Nikola Milovanovic 056 M AK Vgsk 21.1 2:26:39 06:57 7.35 Finished
282 55 Aleksandra Filipovic 193 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 21.1 2:26:43 06:57 7.34 Finished
283 228 Nenad Radevic 095 M AK VGSK 21.1 2:27:05 06:58 7.30 Finished
284 229 Aleksandar Ormoš 045 M 21.1 2:27:51 07:00 7.22 Finished
285 56 Mirjana Petković 121 Ž 21.1 2:28:14 07:02 7.18 Finished
286 57 Jovana Biljić 262 Ž 21.1 2:28:23 07:02 7.17 Finished
287 58 Ljiljana Tasic 316 Ž Maratonci Pancevo 21.1 2:28:48 07:03 7.13 Finished
288 59 Aleksandra Miletić 126 Ž 21.1 2:29:55 07:06 7.01 Finished
289 60 Vlasta Kovac 081 Ž Arkmaratonko Kovacica 21.1 2:30:05 07:07 7.00 Finished
290 61 Marija Kostić 327 Ž 21.1 2:30:16 07:07 6.98 Finished
291 230 Milorad Paramentic 022 M 21.1 2:30:22 07:08 6.97 Finished
292 231 Dušan Đorđević 152 M 21.1 2:30:54 07:09 6.92 Finished
293 232 Oliver Zlatković 104 M 21.1 2:31:07 07:10 6.89 Finished
294 62 Jelena Sladic 313 Ž 21.1 2:31:16 07:10 6.88 Finished
295 63 Milana Kosanovic 158 Ž Individualno 21.1 2:31:24 07:11 6.87 Finished
296 64 Jelena Pavlović 263 Ž 21.1 2:31:59 07:12 6.81 Finished
297 233 Filip Antonijevic 165 M 21.1 2:32:10 07:13 6.79 Finished
298 234 Mladen Draskovic 277 M 21.1 2:32:12 07:13 6.79 Finished
299 65 Jovana Vukmirovic 101 Ž 21.1 2:32:24 07:13 6.77 Finished
300 235 Nemanja Milojevic 117 M 21.1 2:32:29 07:14 6.76 Finished
301 236 Pavle Obućina 100 M 21.1 2:32:30 07:14 6.76 Finished
302 237 Duško Kovačević 359 M 21.1 2:32:46 07:14 6.74 Finished
303 238 Vedran Sobot 381 M 21.1 2:33:02 07:15 6.71 Finished
304 66 Sretenka Savic 145 Ž Polumaraton 21.1 2:33:11 07:16 6.70 Finished
305 67 Aleksandra Domanović 317 Ž 21.1 2:33:16 07:16 6.69 Finished
306 239 Aleksandar Piljak 318 M 21.1 2:33:17 07:16 6.69 Finished
307 68 Zorica Polimac 036 Ž 21.1 2:33:25 07:16 6.67 Finished
308 240 Bojan Vesković 347 M 21.1 2:33:39 07:17 6.65 Finished
309 69 Miljana Kostic 296 Ž 21.1 2:33:57 07:18 6.63 Finished
310 241 Nemanja Uzelac 237 M žurt 21.1 2:34:45 07:20 6.55 Finished
311 70 Nataša ćeran 116 Ž 21.1 2:34:56 07:21 6.54 Finished
312 242 Aleksandar Radisavljević 339 M 21.1 2:35:26 07:22 6.49 Finished
313 71 Suzana Mitrovic 171 Ž 21.1 2:36:15 07:24 6.42 Finished
314 72 Vladana Sredic 221 Ž 21.1 2:37:37 07:28 6.30 Finished
315 243 Dejan Momcilovic 230 M rekreativac 21.1 2:37:57 07:29 6.27 Finished
316 244 Dusan Radovanovic 122 M Kripton Kamp 21.1 2:38:38 07:31 6.21 Finished
317 245 Marko Bjelajac 332 M Belgrade Running Club 21.1 2:38:46 07:31 6.20 Finished
318 73 Jovana Savic 163 Ž Polumaraton 21.1 2:38:47 07:32 6.20 Finished
319 246 Marselj Gasic 368 M 21.1 2:39:34 07:34 6.14 Finished
320 247 Mirko Savic 289 M 21.1 2:40:05 07:35 6.09 Finished
321 248 Bogdan čuturica 349 M Male Pčelice 21.1 2:40:36 07:37 6.05 Finished
322 249 Marko Vasić 348 M Male Pčelice 21.1 2:40:36 07:37 6.05 Finished
323 250 Nenad Ristić 350 M Male Pčelice 21.1 2:40:36 07:37 6.05 Finished
324 74 Milica Ostojic Bundalo 218 Ž Fitcomplete 21.1 2:41:29 07:39 5.98 Finished
325 251 Vladimir Bulaić 174 M 21.1 2:43:13 07:44 5.85 Finished
326 252 Dusan Nikolic 292 M AK Vgsk 21.1 2:44:11 07:47 5.77 Finished
327 75 Vesna Tasić 300 Ž Run3 21.1 2:44:16 07:47 5.77 Finished
328 76 Jelena Radosavljević 280 Ž 21.1 2:47:10 07:55 5.56 Finished
329 253 Miša Kantar 235 M AK Topličanin Prokuplje 21.1 2:47:40 07:57 5.52 Finished
330 254 Nikola Pejčić 119 M Kripton Kamp 21.1 2:48:37 07:59 5.45 Finished
331 255 Goran Antičević 051 M 21.1 2:53:26 08:13 5.14 Finished
332 256 Slobodan Kitanovic 266 M 21.1 2:53:50 08:14 5.11 Finished
333 77 Sanela Jankovic 129 Ž 21.1 2:54:26 08:16 5.07 Finished
334 257 Dragan Đikić 139 M Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" Valjevo 10.55 0:51:11 04:51 0.00 DNF
335 258 Stefan Karajanković 096 M 10.55 0:51:18 04:52 0.00 DNF
336 259 Zoran Vidojević 170 M 10.55 0:54:17 05:09 0.00 DNF
337 260 Milan Radosavljevic 039 M KG 10.55 0:58:21 05:32 0.00 DNF
338 261 Aleksandar Djuric 057 M / 10.55 1:00:31 05:44 0.00 DNF
339 262 Dragan Babić 140 M 10.55 1:03:05 05:59 0.00 DNF
340 263 Miroslav Lazović 239 M 10.55 1:04:12 06:05 0.00 DNF
341 78 Prunel Ruiz 377 Ž 10.55 1:05:24 06:12 0.00 DNF
342 264 Goran Papić 148 M 10.55 1:07:42 06:25 0.00 DNF
343 79 Dragana Jovanovic 324 Ž Fitnessboxreflex 10.55 1:09:07 06:33 0.00 DNF
344 265 Blagoje Arnautovic 206 M Marathon Team Kraljevo 10.55 1:11:23 06:46 0.00 DNF
345 266 đorđe ćurić 076 M ARK Somaraton 10.55 1:12:07 06:50 0.00 DNF
346 80 Ana Dimitrijevic 252 Ž 10.55 1:12:26 06:52 0.00 DNF
347 267 Luka Gojić 217 M Rekreativac Mlađi 10.55 1:14:29 07:04 0.00 DNF
348 268 Andrej Šolaja 151 M 10.55 1:14:30 07:04 0.00 DNF
349 81 Dragana Novitović 278 Ž 10.55 1:14:59 07:06 0.00 DNF
350 269 Milan Despotović 337 M 10.55 1:15:29 07:09 0.00 DNF
351 270 Filip Ružić 061 M Belgrade Running Club 10.55 1:16:52 07:17 0.00 DNF
352 82 Sanela Krstić 288 Ž 10.55 1:18:16 07:25 0.00 DNF
353 83 Andjela Jovanovic 034 Ž AK Radnicki Kragujevac 10.55 1:18:30 07:26 0.00 DNF
354 84 Jasna Popović 338 Ž 10.55 1:18:35 07:27 0.00 DNF
355 85 Ljiljana Katic 311 Ž x 10.55 1:20:52 07:40 0.00 DNF
356 86 Marija Gavric 027 Ž 10.55 1:26:10 08:10 0.00 DNF
357 271 Filip Stankovic 274 M 21.1 1:28:38 04:12 0.00 DISQ
358 272 Aleksandar Begović 248 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
359 273 Bojan Aleksic 055 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
360 274 Bojan Trifunovic 240 M Tim 5 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
361 87 Bojana Aleksic 052 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
362 88 Danijela Cvetkovic 342 Ž Belgrad Running Club 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
363 275 Darko Novakovic 260 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
364 276 Dejan Jelača 049 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
365 277 Dragan Petrić 356 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
366 89 Dragana Djermanovic 009 Ž Mr Big 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
367 90 Dragana Krstec 281 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
368 278 Dušan Dašić 372 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
369 279 Dusan Lalic 018 M Gerenerali Run Club 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
370 280 Ivan Tošić 320 M BRC 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
371 91 Ivana Kovic 175 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
372 281 Jovan Mijalković 321 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
373 92 Marija Tašković 312 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
374 282 Marko Milosavljević 042 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
375 283 Nemanja Janićijević 029 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
376 284 Nemanja žepinić 304 M Individualno 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
377 285 Nikola Jovanović 194 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
378 286 Slobodan Avramovic 089 M SRK Lajkovac trci 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
379 287 Sreto Krstic 025 M AK Vlasenica 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
380 288 Stevan Karać 209 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
381 93 Tustic Milica 319 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
382 289 Veljko Bajic 250 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
383 290 Vladimir Popović 307 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
384 291 Vukota Dubak 092 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
385 292 Zoran Stepanović 073 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS