Start of the event: 22.06.2019. 17:00:00
Last updated: 15.09.2019. 11:36:40
Gen Cat Time Pace Points Certificate Video
1 1 Damir Mesec 28 M Nexe Team Našice 0:43:24 03:48 11.48 Finished
2 1 Antonio Đurčević 12 Vatrogasci M DVD PoŽeŠki Brestovac 0:44:23 03:54 10.94 Finished
3 2 Davor Blažević 81 Vatrogasci M DVD Đakovo 0:48:27 04:15 9.07 Finished
4 1 Maja Urban 89 Ž 0:49:42 04:22 8.59 Finished
5 2 Vlasta Biter 75 Ž AK Maksimir 0:50:14 04:24 8.40 Finished
6 3 Igor Vuković 68 Vatrogasci M Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 0:50:29 04:26 8.31 Finished
7 2 Krešimir Žagar 92 M 0:51:37 04:32 7.93 Finished
8 3 Denis Vuković 58 M 0:52:07 04:34 7.76 Finished
9 4 Goran Draksler 83 M Moslavina U Pokretu 0:53:16 04:40 7.41 Finished
10 4 Ivan Dragić 29 Vatrogasci M DVD Đakovo 0:53:59 04:44 7.20 Finished
11 3 Dubravka Mesec 27 Ž Nexe Team Našice 0:54:11 04:45 7.15 Finished
12 5 Marijo Soldo 42 Vatrogasci M PVP Vatrogasac 0:54:42 04:48 7.00 Finished
13 6 Antonio Šutalo 80 Vatrogasci M DVD Đakovo 0:54:49 04:49 6.97 Finished
14 5 Tomislav Bilandžić 52 M SRK Žuti Šešir 0:54:52 04:49 6.96 Finished
15 6 Dragan Jović 6 M Nexe Team 0:55:13 04:51 6.86 Finished
16 7 Marko Pavlovic 31 M Individualac 0:55:40 04:53 6.74 Finished
17 8 Damir Korica 59 M Sparta Kutina 0:57:58 05:05 6.19 Finished
18 9 Dejan Šoufek 18 M .udruga Maratonaca Smž Heroji Ne Umiru 0:57:58 05:05 6.19 Finished
19 10 Dusko Panjković 57 M NEXE - Team 0:58:37 05:09 6.04 Finished
20 11 Marijan Rešetar 53 M Nema 0:58:48 05:09 6.00 Finished
21 12 Ivan Volinek 84 M 0:59:53 05:15 5.77 Finished
22 13 Damir Nenadić 67 M Baraber 1:00:38 05:19 5.62 Finished
23 14 Ivan Kočić 85 M 1:01:05 05:21 5.53 Finished
24 7 Dario Dodig 44 Vatrogasci M JVP Grada Zagreba 1:01:08 05:22 5.52 Finished
25 15 Vitomir Lučić 22 M IND 1:01:17 05:23 5.49 Finished
26 16 Goran Petrović 86 M 1:02:06 05:27 5.34 Finished
27 17 Božidar Reljac 82 M 1:02:38 05:30 5.24 Finished
28 18 Dalibor Turkalj 71 M Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 1:02:58 05:31 5.18 Finished
29 19 Dario Trampus 9 M ind 1:03:11 05:33 5.15 Finished
30 20 Ivan Galović 23 M 1:03:44 05:35 5.05 Finished
31 21 Goran Vuković 65 M Udruga Maratonaca " Heroji Ne Umiru" 1:04:05 05:37 4.99 Finished
32 4 Jasna Plemeniti 30 Ž Nexe Team 1:04:13 05:38 4.97 Finished
33 5 Ivana Devald 16 Ž URT Nexe Team 1:04:20 05:39 4.95 Finished
34 22 Zlatko Bogdan 14 M Ak Forca 1:04:22 05:39 4.95 Finished
35 1 Jasmina Kadija 43 Vatrogasci Ž JVP Zagre 1:04:33 05:40 4.92 Finished
36 23 Ivan Špoljarić 11 M Baraber/nexe/uzt 1:04:46 05:41 4.88 Finished
37 6 Antonija Barišić lasović 54 Ž Uzt 1:04:52 05:41 4.86 Finished
38 24 Mario Feletar 60 M UZT 1:05:03 05:42 4.84 Finished
39 25 Boris Lasović 55 M UZT 1:05:19 05:44 4.79 Finished
40 8 Kristijan Mačković 78 Vatrogasci M DVD Sv. Ivan Zelina 1:05:26 05:44 4.77 Finished
41 9 Robert Petrac 91 Vatrogasci M 1:05:53 05:47 4.71 Finished
42 10 Marko Srnec 24 Vatrogasci M DVD Žreme 1:06:16 05:49 4.65 Finished
43 26 Damir Topolovec 49 M 1:06:39 05:51 4.59 Finished
44 7 Ana Tomaić bernat 20 Ž Nexe Team 1:07:15 05:54 4.50 Finished
45 8 Manuela Smetko 69 Ž Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 1:08:29 06:00 4.33 Finished
46 2 Dijana Vanjek 47 Vatrogasci Ž JVP Novska 1:08:43 06:02 4.30 Finished
47 27 Ivan Krajačić 74 M Individualac 1:08:55 06:03 4.27 Finished
48 11 Kristijan Tomašek 45 Vatrogasci M JVP Zagreb 1:09:42 06:07 4.17 Finished
49 9 Nikolina Kerep 13 Ž URT "nexe Team" NaŠice 1:09:42 06:07 4.17 Finished
50 28 Davor Ivančok 87 M 1:11:15 06:15 3.98 Finished
51 29 Hrvoje Dundović 5 M NEXE Team 1:11:48 06:18 3.92 Finished
52 10 Gordana Delić 77 Ž IND 1:11:56 06:19 3.90 Finished
53 11 Biljana Crevar 8 Ž ind 1:12:10 06:20 3.87 Finished
54 30 Igor Topalović 93 M 1:12:20 06:21 3.85 Finished
55 31 David Blagojević 15 M Nexe Team 1:12:52 06:24 3.79 Finished
56 12 Vedran Kanđera 7 Vatrogasci M JVP NaŠice 1:15:59 06:40 3.47 Finished
57 12 Marina Lozić 17 Ž URT "nexe Team" 1:17:12 06:46 3.35 Finished
58 3 Ivana Žgela 36 Vatrogasci Ž DVD Đakovo 1:18:53 06:55 3.20 Finished
59 4 Martina Bošnjaković 35 Vatrogasci Ž DVD Đakovo 1:18:53 06:55 3.20 Finished
60 13 Mihaela Zorkić 63 Ž 1:21:08 07:07 3.02 Finished
61 14 Žana Bilandžić 3 Ž 1:21:08 07:07 3.02 Finished
62 15 Marina Semialjac 10 Ž 1:22:34 07:15 2.90 Finished
63 32 Goran Vuković 51 M Udruga Maratonaca SmŽ Heroji Ne Umiru 1:31:28 08:01 2.33 Finished
64 13 Filip Glas 40 Vatrogasci M DVD Rakovec 1:31:56 08:04 2.31 Finished
65 5 Ljubica Glas škalec 39 Vatrogasci Ž DVD Rakovec 1:31:56 08:04 2.31 Finished
66 6 Marija Šikić 76 Vatrogasci Ž DVD Črnomerec 1:36:45 08:29 2.07 Finished
67 33 Anto Zlatunić 64 M SRK Baraber 1:36:51 08:30 2.07 Finished
68 16 Andreja Tič 56 Ž Pgd Gorenje Pri Zrečah 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
69 34 Anteša Džomba 25 M URT "nexe Team" Našice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
70 17 Aurora Antolović-Amidžić 66 Ž Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
71 35 Božidar Turkalj 70 M Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
72 18 Branka Grahovac 21 Ž URT Nexe Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
73 19 Brigita Čepo 38 Ž Udruga Zdravo Trcanje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
74 36 Dalibor Jovicic 41 M AK Jovicic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
75 37 Damir Zimmer 33 M jet Ski Hr 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
76 38 Darko Mišković 72 M Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 39 Dusko Skakic 2 M BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 40 Hrvoje Pauković 90 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 14 Ivan Klemen 37 Vatrogasci M DVD Đakovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 41 Ivica Kotris 34 M UZT Os 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 42 Konrad Puškarić 50 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 43 Mario Pavičić 46 M URT Nexeteam 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 44 Mihael Topolovec 48 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 45 N N 94 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 46 N N 95 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 47 N N 96 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 48 N N 97 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 49 N N 98 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 50 N N 99 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 51 N N 100 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 52 Pero Martinović 73 M Udruga Maratonaca Heroji Ne Umiru 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 20 Sandra Andrašak 88 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
93 21 Sanja Portnar 19 Ž URT Nexe Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
94 15 Silvijo Vuković 62 Vatrogasci M DVD NaŠice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
95 16 Silvio Kober 79 Vatrogasci M DVD Komin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
96 53 Tomislav Gall 4 M URT " Nexe Team" Našice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
97 54 Vedran Jesenović 32 M Udruga Zdravo Trcanje Osijek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
98 55 Zdenko Grahovac 26 M NEXE Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
99 56 Zvonimir Vakanjac 61 M Run4fun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
100 57 Đoko Bursać 1 M Atletski Klub "banja Luka" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS