Start of the event: 08.02.2020. 18:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Kristijan Stošić 559 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:14:09 03:31 27.15 Finished
2 2 Miloš Dajević 555 M 1:14:25 03:32 26.94 Finished
3 3 Dejan Antunović 291 M AK SREM 1:14:58 03:33 26.52 Finished
4 4 Novica Stojanović 339 M AK Apatin/maratonci Pancevo 1:15:03 03:33 26.46 Finished
5 5 Marko Đurkin 140 M 1:20:02 03:48 23.06 Finished
6 6 Nikola Kapetanović 471 M 1:20:22 03:49 22.86 Finished
7 7 Srđan Mate 90 M OAK Beograd 1:20:28 03:49 22.80 Finished
8 8 Nenad Stekić 501 M 1:21:46 03:53 22.03 Finished
9 9 Miljan Glišić 23 M 1:22:57 03:56 21.36 Finished
10 10 Milivoje Jovović 430 M 1:23:56 03:59 20.83 Finished
11 11 István Gorza 506 M 1:23:59 03:59 20.80 Finished
12 12 Ivan Jeremić 180 M 1:25:29 04:03 20.03 Finished
13 13 Žarko Jovanović 366 M Ark Modriča 1:25:40 04:04 19.94 Finished
14 14 Branko Šarac 316 M 1:26:21 04:06 19.60 Finished
1 1 Ivana Živković 205 Ž 1:26:23 04:06 19.59 Finished
2 2 Aleksandra Kostadinović 312 Ž AK Srem 1:26:52 04:07 19.36 Finished
15 15 Vladimir Mihajlović 111 M Belgrade Urban Running Team 1:27:32 04:09 19.04 Finished
16 16 Vladimir Čančarević 443 M 1:27:47 04:10 18.93 Finished
17 17 Saša Ćuković 59 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:28:43 04:12 18.50 Finished
18 18 Čedomir Bukvić 170 M 1:28:47 04:12 18.47 Finished
19 19 Milan Jovanović 509 M 1:28:54 04:13 18.42 Finished
20 20 Dragan Mladenović 35 M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:29:09 04:14 18.31 Finished
21 21 Milan Jocić 275 M 1:29:31 04:15 18.15 Finished
22 22 Petar Vlatković 154 M Running Tribe 1:29:33 04:15 18.14 Finished
23 23 Vladimir Šimović 204 M 1:29:42 04:15 18.07 Finished
24 24 Laslo Čordalič 356 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:30:31 04:17 17.73 Finished
25 25 Sanel Jovanović 166 M 1:30:31 04:17 17.73 Finished
26 26 Slobodan Jotić 470 M 1:31:52 04:21 17.17 Finished
27 27 Milan Marinković 55 M Belgrade Urban Running Team 1:32:06 04:22 17.08 Finished
28 28 Miroslav Molnar 242 M Ark,,petrovgrad'' 1:32:54 04:24 16.77 Finished
29 29 Vuko Perišić 98 M Round Runners Montenegro 1:33:05 04:25 16.70 Finished
30 30 Dejan Mišković 343 M Art&running 1:33:21 04:25 16.60 Finished
3 3 Maria Moskova 421 Ž 1:33:26 04:26 16.57 Finished
31 31 Miloš Panajotović 235 M A. K Indjija 1:33:43 04:26 16.46 Finished
32 32 Nemanja Mladenović 527 M 1:33:50 04:27 16.41 Finished
33 33 Mirzet Halilović 569 M 1:33:51 04:27 16.41 Finished
34 34 Ivan Radojević 468 M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:34:33 04:29 16.15 Finished
4 4 Danijela Cvetković 219 Ž Belgrade Running Club 1:34:37 04:29 16.13 Finished
35 35 Nenad Tabandželić 51 M TIM BGD 1:34:42 04:29 16.10 Finished
5 5 Biljana Marković 528 Ž Tim Slobodan Chikara 1:34:44 04:29 16.08 Finished
36 36 David Judin 250 M 1:34:45 04:29 16.08 Finished
37 37 Aca Jovan Krstić 128 M AK Radnički Niš 1:35:05 04:30 15.96 Finished
38 38 Aleksandar Uzelac 263 M 1:35:08 04:31 15.94 Finished
39 39 Ivan Radovanović 357 M 1:35:50 04:33 15.69 Finished
40 40 Bojan Kampfer 251 M VAK 1926 1:36:03 04:33 15.62 Finished
41 41 Stefan Ristanović 544 M 1:36:04 04:33 15.61 Finished
42 42 Milan Delić 265 M Ark Petrovgrad 1:36:06 04:33 15.60 Finished
43 43 Adem Yalcin 6 M 1:36:37 04:35 15.42 Finished
44 44 Filip Rudaković 445 M Udarnik 1:37:37 04:38 15.09 Finished
45 45 Filip Kovačević 429 M 1:37:59 04:39 14.96 Finished
46 46 Mladen Đekić 91 M 1:38:13 04:39 14.89 Finished
47 47 Goran Radovanović 436 M 1:38:20 04:40 14.85 Finished
48 48 Gvozden Delić 355 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:38:23 04:40 14.83 Finished
49 49 Ivan Jevtić 221 M Maratonci Pančevo 1:38:23 04:40 14.83 Finished
50 50 Jovan Jovanović 14 M 1:38:56 04:41 14.66 Finished
51 51 Petar Savić 448 M 1:38:59 04:41 14.64 Finished
52 52 Dušan Zubac 52 M 1:39:24 04:43 14.51 Finished
53 53 Filip Janjić 336 M 1:39:25 04:43 14.51 Finished
54 54 Miloš Samardžija 208 M 1:39:28 04:43 14.49 Finished
55 55 Nemanja Kršljanin 361 M 1:39:34 04:43 14.46 Finished
56 56 Marko Panić 515 M 1:39:38 04:43 14.44 Finished
57 57 Dragan Glišić 259 M 1:39:40 04:43 14.43 Finished
58 58 Branko Hrnjaz 261 M 1:39:44 04:44 14.41 Finished
59 59 Rade Trkulja 666 M Nemam 1:39:55 04:44 14.35 Finished
60 60 Nikola Jovanić 442 M Belhospice Tim 1:39:56 04:44 14.35 Finished
61 61 Dušan Mirilo 5 M 1:39:59 04:44 14.33 Finished
62 62 Mihailo Nikolić 284 M PSD CIRA Lajkovac 1:40:01 04:44 14.32 Finished
63 63 Andrija Stanić 209 M 1:40:18 04:45 14.24 Finished
64 64 Amar Krilić 234 M 1:40:24 04:45 14.21 Finished
65 65 Miroslav Lazović 79 M 1:40:35 04:46 14.15 Finished
66 66 Nikola Zdravković 70 M 1:40:37 04:46 14.14 Finished
67 67 Julije Prelčec 479 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:40:39 04:46 14.13 Finished
68 68 Nenad Arsenijević 40 M BRC - Belgrade Running Club 1:40:39 04:46 14.13 Finished
69 69 Elvis Škorić 382 M 1:40:45 04:46 14.10 Finished
70 70 Aleksandar Ilić 293 M Ministarstvo Odbrane 1:40:52 04:47 14.07 Finished
71 71 Đorđe Vučković 564 M 1:41:22 04:48 13.92 Finished
72 72 Dalibor Jurić 338 M AK Indjija 1:41:25 04:48 13.90 Finished
73 73 Radovan Popović 416 M 1:41:29 04:49 13.88 Finished
74 74 Oliver Zlatanović 407 M 1:41:48 04:49 13.79 Finished
75 75 Miroslav Ranđelović 200 M Individualac 1:41:49 04:50 13.79 Finished
76 76 Vladimir Kolić 69 M Beolaser 1:42:01 04:50 13.73 Finished
77 77 Vladimir Beočanin 406 M Marathon Team Kraljevo 1:42:09 04:50 13.69 Finished
78 78 Petar Jovanovic 212 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 1:42:30 04:51 13.59 Finished
79 79 Domagoj Kreber 488 M Kcipt Samobor 1:42:35 04:52 13.57 Finished
80 80 Vladica Janošević 217 M 1:42:39 04:52 13.55 Finished
81 81 Aleksandar Stefanović 227 M 1:42:41 04:52 13.54 Finished
82 82 Miloje Jovanović 97 M Zemun 1:42:50 04:52 13.50 Finished
83 83 Tomáš Sýkora 490 M RC Trocnov - Czech Republic 1:42:51 04:52 13.49 Finished
84 84 Miloš Radanović 550 M 1:42:53 04:53 13.48 Finished
85 85 Aleksandar Mijailović 295 M Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 1:42:54 04:53 13.48 Finished
6 6 Simona Petrović 247 Ž OAK Beograd 1:42:56 04:53 13.47 Finished
86 86 Pavle Peković 311 M Triogy Racing 1:43:06 04:53 13.42 Finished
87 87 Đorđe Vasić 147 M 1:43:12 04:53 13.39 Finished
7 7 Ildiko Fabo 196 Ž Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:43:25 04:54 13.33 Finished
88 88 Zarija Milanović 557 M 1:43:25 04:54 13.33 Finished
89 89 Bogdan Nedeljković 93 M TK Tamiš Pančevo 1:43:31 04:54 13.31 Finished
90 90 Stefan Zoranović 271 M Triatlon Klub Sava Sremska Mitrovica 1:43:37 04:55 13.28 Finished
91 91 Damir Batanjski 535 M ARK Petrovgrad 1:43:53 04:55 13.21 Finished
92 92 Dušan Guteša 491 M 1:43:54 04:55 13.20 Finished
93 93 Slađan Todorović 552 M 1:43:54 04:55 13.20 Finished
94 94 Danilo Vasiljević 50 M Arak Modriča 1:43:58 04:56 13.18 Finished
95 95 Aleksandar Kalebić 358 M Udarnik 1:44:05 04:56 13.15 Finished
96 96 Miloš Đorđević 485 M 1:44:10 04:56 13.13 Finished
97 97 Mališa Jovanović 62 M NRC - Nis Running Club 1:44:14 04:56 13.11 Finished
98 98 Vladimir Milovanović 34 M 1:44:16 04:56 13.10 Finished
99 99 Neven Baničević Vranješević 36 M 1:44:33 04:57 13.03 Finished
100 100 Stjepan Čošić 186 M AK Maraton Vukovar 1:44:36 04:57 13.01 Finished
101 101 Marko Vrenčev 190 M Pančevo 1:44:43 04:58 12.98 Finished
102 102 Bogdan Đorđević 123 M ARK Odžaci 1:44:52 04:58 12.94 Finished
103 103 Igor Džodić 187 M 1:44:56 04:58 12.93 Finished
8 8 Ivana Cenerić 202 Ž 1:44:57 04:58 12.92 Finished
104 104 Nikola Lazić 374 M 1:45:07 04:59 12.88 Finished
105 105 Marko Milenković 553 M 1:45:09 04:59 12.87 Finished
9 9 Maja Simijonović 260 Ž 1:45:14 04:59 12.85 Finished
106 106 Dejan Gojić 350 M Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:45:17 04:59 12.83 Finished
107 107 Nemanja Stevanović 486 M Veriest 1:45:25 05:00 12.80 Finished
108 108 Nikola Bogosavljević 156 M 1:45:28 05:00 12.79 Finished
109 109 Nemanja Damljanović 16 M 1:45:29 05:00 12.78 Finished
10 10 Jelena Petrović 3 Ž 1:45:30 05:00 12.78 Finished
110 110 Matija Arsenović 551 M 1:45:30 05:00 12.78 Finished
111 111 Dušan Relja 502 M 1:45:31 05:00 12.77 Finished
112 112 Vladimir Štrbac 495 M BRC 1:45:31 05:00 12.77 Finished
113 113 Draško Stanković 290 M BRC Youngsters 1:45:32 05:00 12.77 Finished
114 114 Predrag Marković 211 M 1:45:32 05:00 12.77 Finished
115 115 Dušan Marinković 161 M PSK Balkan 1:45:33 05:00 12.77 Finished
11 11 Danijela Jurošević 77 Ž Beolaser 1:45:34 05:00 12.76 Finished
116 116 Lazar Knežević 530 M 1:45:59 05:01 12.65 Finished
117 117 Saša Brljafa 562 M 1:46:13 05:02 12.59 Finished
12 12 Sanela Fetahović 252 Ž ARK Fruška Gora 1:46:15 05:02 12.59 Finished
118 118 Marko Misoski 424 M 1:46:22 05:02 12.56 Finished
119 119 Vladan Ristović 220 M Fitness Factory 1:46:26 05:03 12.54 Finished
13 13 Jovana Kulušić 256 Ž 1:46:43 05:03 12.47 Finished
120 120 Ivica Tasić 542 M RBK Guvernal 1:46:44 05:04 12.46 Finished
121 121 Milan Tavčar 368 M 1:46:49 05:04 12.44 Finished
122 122 Goran Mitkovski 226 M 1:46:50 05:04 12.44 Finished
123 123 Mihajlo Gajić 115 M 1:46:50 05:04 12.44 Finished
124 124 Dejan Miladinović 279 M AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac 1:46:55 05:04 12.42 Finished
125 125 Aleksandar Racić 54 M 1:47:03 05:04 12.39 Finished
126 126 Aleksandar Ninković 435 M 1:47:04 05:04 12.38 Finished
127 127 Zoran Manojlović 483 M Maratonci Pančevo 1:47:12 05:05 12.35 Finished
14 14 Maja Vukićević 7 Ž Štrc 1:47:30 05:06 12.28 Finished
128 128 Vladimir Todorović 300 M 1:47:31 05:06 12.27 Finished
129 129 Saša Milivojević 523 M 1:47:32 05:06 12.27 Finished
130 130 Nemanja Jeković 33 M Cacak Crew 1:47:33 05:06 12.26 Finished
15 15 Marija Momić 315 Ž Burt 1:47:34 05:06 12.26 Finished
131 131 Dimitrije Jovanović 306 M 1:47:44 05:06 12.22 Finished
16 16 Aleksandra Milivojević 524 Ž 1:47:47 05:06 12.21 Finished
17 17 Mima Despić 218 Ž BRC 1:47:50 05:07 12.19 Finished
132 132 Andrija Marković 245 M AK Sava 1:47:57 05:07 12.17 Finished
133 133 Miloš Miletić 87 M Ark duge Staze Svilajnac 1:47:58 05:07 12.16 Finished
134 134 Mahir Šabić 405 M 1:48:04 05:07 12.14 Finished
135 135 Vladimir Sremčević 201 M 1:48:07 05:07 12.13 Finished
136 136 Damir Ferhatbegović 375 M Belgrade Running Club 1:48:08 05:07 12.12 Finished
137 137 Uroš Urošević 241 M Belgrade Running Club 1:48:26 05:08 12.05 Finished
138 138 Ilija Dimić 191 M 1:48:30 05:09 12.03 Finished
139 139 Edin Brigić 395 M IND 1:48:31 05:09 12.03 Finished
140 140 Miroslav Spasić 396 M TRK "Ozren Gora" 1:48:31 05:09 12.03 Finished
141 141 Viktor Dujmović 496 M 1:48:39 05:09 12.00 Finished
142 142 Marko Tomić 232 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:46 05:09 11.97 Finished
143 143 Aleksandar Rajić 159 M SAD Trči Topola 1:48:49 05:09 11.96 Finished
144 144 Stefan Mladenović 330 M 1:48:54 05:10 11.94 Finished
145 145 Rastko Martać 286 M 1:49:06 05:10 11.89 Finished
18 18 Vedrana Gvozdenović 124 Ž BTL, PSK Balkan 1:49:13 05:11 11.87 Finished
146 146 Milovan Jovanović 231 M 1:49:20 05:11 11.84 Finished
147 147 Nikola Ristović 365 M 1:49:24 05:11 11.82 Finished
148 148 Nikola Tanusaj 546 M 1:49:25 05:11 11.82 Finished
149 149 Goran Mutavdžić 96 M 1:49:27 05:11 11.81 Finished
150 150 Marko Denić 113 M Sierraromeotango 1:49:32 05:11 11.79 Finished
151 151 Pavle Ignjatović 451 M Art&running 1:49:33 05:12 11.79 Finished
152 152 Ljubomir Mijomanović 58 M 1:49:40 05:12 11.76 Finished
153 153 Radomir Dabić 86 M AK Smederevo 1:49:47 05:12 11.74 Finished
154 154 Nikola Božović 519 M 1:50:05 05:13 11.67 Finished
155 155 Slobodan Đorović 369 M Subota 1:50:20 05:14 11.61 Finished
156 156 Čedomir Stevanović 341 M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 1:50:30 05:14 11.57 Finished
19 19 Tatiana Borodavkina 377 Ž No 1:50:32 05:14 11.57 Finished
20 20 Jasmina Sinanović 432 Ž Skakavac Trail / BURT 1:50:36 05:15 11.55 Finished
157 157 Križan Bago 392 M Grad Zagreb 1:50:37 05:15 11.55 Finished
158 158 Bata Dudić 531 M Vojska Srbije 1:50:38 05:15 11.54 Finished
159 159 Aleksandar Gavrilović 101 M Triatlon Klub SAVA Sremska Mitrovica 1:50:54 05:15 11.49 Finished
21 21 Dušanka Gavrilović 100 Ž Triatlon Klub SAVA Sremska Mitrovica 1:50:55 05:15 11.48 Finished
160 160 Slađan Đaković 223 M 1:50:55 05:15 11.48 Finished
161 161 Dragoljub Radaković 345 M 1:50:58 05:16 11.47 Finished
162 162 Nikola Bugarčić 508