Početak događaja: 06.11.2021. 12:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Božović 001
["1147"] M PTD Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dalibor Bošković
["1147"] M Boškovići 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Danko Jovanović 012
["1147"] M SRFS 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Dmitar Štrbac 008
["1147"] M Bodyline 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Dragan Tomašević 009
["1147"] M SRFS 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Jelena Tošić
["1148"] F Klub Avanturista Gorštak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Lav Ilić 003
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Lazar Novaković 006
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Natalija Čakarević 005
["1148"] F 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Nebojša Stojanoski 010
["1147"] M SRFS 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Nikola Roganović 004
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Uros Pajcin
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Verica Kovačević
["1148"] F Gorštak Klub Avanturista 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Vladimir Ilić 002
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Vuk Milosavljević 007
["1147"] M Runforest032 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Zorana Oborina 011
["1148"] F SRFS 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Aleksa Marković
["1147"] M Pajseri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Aleksandar Stevanovic
["1147"] M Pajseri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Aleksandra Radoicic
["1148"] F Policija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Bisera Pasajlic
["1148"] F 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Dario Krtalić
["1147"] M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Dragutin Milošević
["1147"] M Home Of MMA 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Draško Grbović
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Gligorije Zajic
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Igor Đerman
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Isidora Trifić
["1148"] F 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Kristina Milošević
["1148"] F Home Of MMA 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Milisav Vukovic
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Miloš Paković
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Miloš Živković
["1147"] M Ak. Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Nemanja Bjelić
["1147"] M Athletics Center 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Rira Husar
["1148"] F Elementa Doo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Slavko Panic
["1147"] M PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Stefan Raicevic
["1147"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Zoran Crnkovic
["1147"] M Elementa Doo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered