Start of the event: 30.05.2021. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Ormoš ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Vučković ["850"] M Serbia
TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Dejan Jevremov ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ilija Radisavljevic ["850"] M Serbia
BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ljiljana Latinović ["851"] Ž Serbia
Sportski Klub Vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ljiljana Tasic ["851"] Ž Serbia
AK Panonija Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Martina Husta ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Milan Milosavljević ["850"] M Serbia
Maratonac Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Milan Milosavljevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Mile Rašković ["850"] M Serbia
AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Nedeljko Todorović ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Nikola Smoljanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Niksa Papic ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Tim Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Pero Stevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Rajko Golić ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Slavko Šećerov ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Stjepan Čošić ["850"] M Croatia
AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Vesko Anđelković ["850"] M Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Vladimir Ćakić ["850"] M Serbia
Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Vladimir Grujic ["850"] M Serbia
Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Vladimir Milovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Željko Gašpar ["850"] M Serbia
TK Achile 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ajder Marina ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Aleksa Glisovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Aleksa Stanilovic ["850"] M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Aleksandar Bokarev ["850"] M Serbia
OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Aleksandar Kovačević ["850"] M Serbia
/ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Aleksandar Oparnica ["850"] M Serbia
161 24/7 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Ana Mihajlovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Bogdan Jovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Boris Horvat ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Branko Milevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Damir Mufić ["850"] M Serbia
Huracàn Performante 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Danijela Cvetkovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Darko Arsenijević ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Davor Simic ["850"] M Serbia
Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Dragana Kolarov ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Drago Knežević ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Dražen Jovičić ["850"] M Bosnia and Herzegovina
AK Jovičić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Jasna Magdić ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Luka Čanji ["850"] M Serbia
AK AS 023 Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Marinko Knezevic ["850"] M Serbia
Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Marius Petrovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Marko Adamovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Marko Koldanov ["850"] M Serbia
OAK Kikinda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Miloje Jovanović ["850"] M Serbia
Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Miša Segedi ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Nađa Srdanov ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Nemanja Randjelovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Nemanja Sirar ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Nikola Dujčik ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Nikoleta Petković ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Petar Stojanović ["850"] M Serbia
Ak Veterani Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Predrag Aničić ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Rajko Švabić ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Saša Stajić ["850"] M Serbia
Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Srećko Mićić ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Strahinja Milovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Uros Krstovic ["850"] M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Visnja Mulahmetovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Vladimir Crnogorac ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Vladimir Kovačević ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered